Teilnehmerliste Landescup 2018
Nachname | Vorname | Geburts- jahr | Verein |
---|---|---|---|
Aftermann | Rüdiger | 1951 | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
Ahrens | Roswitha | 1943 | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
Ahrens | Lothar | 1941 | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
Barfus | Erwin | 1944 | LG Roland Haldensleben |
Barthel | Ronny | 1979 | BSV Eickendorf |
Baumbach | Jens | 1980 | 1. SV Sennewitz |
Beck | Daniel | 1984 | BSV Eickendorf |
Becker | Petra | 1967 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Beckmann | Benedikt | 2000 | SV Angern |
Beckmann | Heike | 1968 | SV Angern |
Beddies | Liane | 1972 | LG Roland Haldensleben |
Berger | Stefan | 1965 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Berger | Jana | 1968 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Berndt | Kerstin | 1966 | SV Angern |
Blum | Nadine | 1977 | SV 85 Glauzig |
Bluschke | Monika | 1956 | LG Osterwieck |
Börner | Jens-Uwe | 1964 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Börner | Sabine | 1966 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Broska | Andreas | 1993 | TSG Calbe |
Bruschek | André | 1969 | SV Angern |
Bruschek | Gerlind | 1968 | SV Angern |
Dannehl | Lenny | 2004 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Dawils | Mario | 1973 | Union Schönebeck |
Dettmer | Eckhard | 1962 | LG Roland Haldensleben |
Dettmer | Christine | 1964 | LG Roland Haldensleben |
Dörfer | Sarah-Michelle | 2000 | Haldensleber SC |
Dohms | Jens | 1966 | SV Angern |
Dorn | Nadine | 1975 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Dümke | Harald | 1959 | LAV Halensia |
Eisfeld | Jörg | 1966 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Eisfeld | Jürgen | 1942 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Ellermann | Karen | 1974 | Magdeburger Sportverein \"Elbe\" |
Erling | Nancy | 1978 | CFC Germania 03 Köthen |
Erling | Steve | 1977 | CFC Germania 03 Köthen |
Finke | Doreen | 1969 | SV Angern |
Fischer | Kay | 1970 | SV Blau Weiß Zorbau |
Friebe | Dietlind | 1969 | SV Angern |
Friebe | Moritz | 1999 | SV Angern |
Garz | Heinz | 1944 | BSV Eickendorf |
Geist | Kirsten | 1965 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Geist | André | 1962 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Geist | Claudia | 1986 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Girmann | Reinhard | 1954 | LG Roland Haldensleben |
Gloede | Martina | 1979 | SV Angern |
Glotz | Mario | 1973 | LSG Goseck |
Görsch | Peter | 1944 | BSV Eickendorf |
Götze | Petra | 1961 | BSV Eickendorf |
Götze | Michael | 1957 | BSV Eickendorf |
Goldmann | Claudia | 1977 | LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen |
Goldmann | Thomas | 1971 | LG Rudelsburg |
Gottschald | Ramona | 1979 | SV Angern |
Gottschalk | Alexander | 2000 | TSG Calbe |
Grohmann | Georg | 1945 | CFC Germania 03 - Köthen |
Grundmann | Ines | 1976 | LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
Günther | Jürgen | 1965 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Haberland | Isabell | 1966 | SV Angern |
Haberland | Anne | 1993 | SV Angern |
Heine | Angelina | 1987 | BSV Eickendorf |
Hengstmann | Hendrik | 1977 | HSV- Medizin Magdeburg |
Henicke | Darleen | 2003 | SV Angern |
Hennig | Martin | 1947 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Herbst | Simone | 1972 | SV - LOK Blankenburg |
Hermann | Jens | 1963 | LG Roland Haldensleben |
Hermecke | Marco | 1971 | LG Hopfen Schackensleben e.V. |
Hermecke | Sandra | 1973 | LG Hopfen Schackensleben e.V. |
Herrmann | Steffen | 1968 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau |
Herrmann | Tatiana | 1972 | SV Angern |
Herrmann | Thomas | 1965 | SV Angern |
Herzig | Robert | 1996 | LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
Herzig | Martin | 1993 | LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
Hetzel | Simone | 1970 | LG Roland Haldensleben |
Hetzel | Philipp | 2001 | LG Roland Haldensleben |
Hindricks | Josef | 1951 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Höhlig | Mathias | 1959 | SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Hoffmann | Florian | 1986 | CFC Germania 03 Köthen |
Hofmann | Lars | 1978 | TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg |
Hofmann | Stephanie | 1987 | TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg |
Jasper | Ute | 1959 | LG Roland Haldensleben |
Kästner | Gerald | 1953 | VBGS e.V. |
Kegel | Angelika | 1960 | TSG Calbe |
Kegel | Stefanie | 1992 | TSG Calbe |
Kelle | Silvio | 1963 | BSV Eickendorf |
Kessler | Gabriele | 1962 | TSG Calbe |
Keweloh | Lucas | 2000 | Haldensleber SC |
Klauß | Lutz | 1954 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Klose | Jörg | 1966 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
Klose | Jan-Phillipp | 2003 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
Kloß | Katharina | 1985 | LSG Goseck |
Köhn | Sylvia | 1982 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Kohnert | Andy | 1980 | LG Roland Haldensleben |
Krüger | Toni | 1988 | SV Angern |
Kühn | Horst | 1938 | BSV Eickendorf |
Kühnel | Gabriela | 1960 | SV Angern |
Kühnel | Michael | 1959 | SV Angern |
Kühnel | Stefanie | 1985 | SV Angern |
Kupijaj | Sebastian | 1975 | CFC Germania 03 Köthen |
Lange | Karen | 1960 | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
Laube | Sophia | 1997 | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt e. V. |
Lewerenz | Norbert | 1957 | SV Blau-Weiß Schollene |
Liedtke | Renate | 1953 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Mahler | Sven | 1983 | SG Finne Billroda |
Mahler | Kathleen | 1978 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Mahler | Nico | 1977 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Matthes | Walter | 1934 | USV Halle |
Matthes | Christina | 1950 | USV Halle |
Meier | Claudia | 1968 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Meier | Dirk | 1966 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Metzger | Petra | 1958 | LG Roland Haldensleben |
Metzger | Reinhard | 1956 | LG Roland Haldensleben |
Möhring | Bernd | 1955 | BSV Eickendorf |
Mörl | Peter | 1963 | SV Angern |
Müller | Susann | 1981 | BSV Eickendorf |
Müller | Katrin | 1962 | TSG Calbe |
Müller | Josephine | 1998 | TSG Calbe |
Müller | Birgit | 1965 | LG Hopfen Schackensleben e.V. |
Müller | Burkhard | 1960 | LG Hopfen Schackensleben e.V. |
Münster | Sybille | 1965 | BSV Eickendorf |
Münster | Jörg | 1962 | BSV Eickendorf |
Naumann | Heiko | 1972 | SV 85 Glauzig |
Neumann | Louisa | 2003 | TSG Calbe |
Nowak | Stefanie | 1967 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Oppermann | Roland | 1953 | LG Roland Haldensleben |
Orlowski | Anna-Lina | 2003 | TSG Calbe |
Otte | Mario | 1967 | SV Angern |
Otto | Stefan | 1989 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Pardeike | Wolfgang | 1955 | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
Pasche | Dennis | 1989 | SV Angern |
Pasche | Olaf | 1959 | SV Angern |
Perlitz | Heike | 1958 | LG Roland Haldensleben |
Pick | Johannes | 1998 | SC 1927 Köthen |
Pick | Bettina | 1969 | SC 1927 Köthen |
Pohl | Nadine | 1979 | SV Angern |
Reker | Uwe | 1964 | LG Socken-Wellen e.V. |
Richter | Michael | 1963 | LG Roland Haldensleben |
Richter | Gabriele | 1961 | LG Roland Haldensleben |
Richter | Stefan | 1969 | LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
Richter | Vivienne | 2003 | TSG Calbe |
Rittner | Evamaria | 1953 | SV Angern |
Rittner | Bernd | 1954 | SV Angern |
Rosemeier | Axel | 1981 | BSV Eickendorf |
Rosenfeld | Annette | 1971 | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
Rühle | Thomas | 1977 | Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
Sauerzweig | Sara | 1981 | BSV Eickendorf |
Schäper | Jörg | 1972 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Schäper | Sibylle | 1971 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Schindler | Lutz | 1946 | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
Schlieter | Silke | 1965 | SV Angern |
Schlieter | Fabian | 1999 | SV Angern |
Schlobinski | Madlin | 1990 | SV Angern |
Schneider | Rene | 1971 | SC Magdeburg |
Schroeder | Marina | 1976 | TSG Calbe |
Schroeder | Kay | 1971 | TSG Calbe |
Schüler | Dieter | 1949 | BSV Eickendorf |
Schulze | Christina | 1995 | TSV Rot-Weiß-Zerbst |
Schumann | Volker | 1941 | BSV Eickendorf |
Schwenke | Heidi | 1959 | BSV Eickendorf |
Sierig | Susanne | 1977 | LG Hopfen Schackensleben e.V. |
Silke | Kristin | 1967 | SV Angern |
Silke | Bodo | 1965 | SV Angern |
Sindermann | Stefan | 1971 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Sopart | Gertrud | 1937 | FSV Köthen |
Sopart | Georg | 1931 | FSV Köthen |
Steigemann | Gabriele | 1966 | HSV Medizin |
Steuerwald | Jens | 1968 | SV Angern |
Stöber | Frank | 1953 | FSV Köthen e.V. |
Stöber | Elke | 1957 | FSV Köthen e.V. |
Szymanek | Ines | 1970 | CFC Germania 03 Köthen |
Then | Virginia | 1973 | LSG Goseck |
Thomas | Anika | 1999 | TSG Calbe |
Vester | Uwe | 1959 | LG Roland Haldensleben |
Vester | Viola | 1961 | LG Roland Haldensleben |
Wald | Nils | 1969 | HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
Wehde | Natalie | 1990 | SV Angern |
Weiß | Lina | 1996 | SV Halle |
Welke | Hans- Rüdiger | 1958 | LG Roland Haldensleben |
Welke | Kerstin | 1961 | LG Roland Haldensleben |
Wiechert | Edgar | 1959 | BSV Eickendorf |
Wiese | Marga | 1955 | LG Hopfen Schackensleben e.V. |
Wiese | Detlef | 1956 | LG Hopfen Schackensleben e.V. |
Winkler-Hindricks | Katrin | 1970 | Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Witschel | Detlef | 1954 | LG Roland Haldensleben |
Wolff | Torsten | 1991 | BSV Eickendorf |
Worofka | Hagen | 1987 | SV Halle - Abteilung Boxen |
Zabel | Egbert | 1953 | CFC Germania 03 Köthen |
Zausch | Helmut | 1953 | LSG Goseck |
Zellmer | Sandra | 1966 | SV Angern |
Zemski | Mathias | 1984 | Friedenslauf Verein von Rom 2017 e.V |