100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:11.20 (1) |
569 | Schersing, Fabian-Marcus | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,04 | |
628 | Kühnen, Marvin Lee | 2000 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,04 | |
634 | Schulze, Maximilian | 1999 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,17 | |
577 | Zimmermann, Lennart | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,19 | |
304 | Bleek, Alexander | 2000 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 11,40 | |
699 | Köhler, Sebastian | 1999 | ST | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | 11,70 | |
419 | Mintus, Fabian | 2000 | ST | LG Altmark | 11,93 | |
522 | Schödel, Claudius | 2001 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 11,97 |
8 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.55 (2) |
634 | Schulze, Maximilian | 1999 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 22,42 | |
628 | Kühnen, Marvin Lee | 2000 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 22,47 | |
569 | Schersing, Fabian-Marcus | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 22,83 | |
303 | Bahn, Erik | 2000 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 23,23 | |
419 | Mintus, Fabian | 2000 | ST | LG Altmark | 24,40 |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 (1) |
372 | Sluka, Maximilian | 2000 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 50,87 | |
625 | Kostelack, Markus | 1999 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 51,58 | |
303 | Bahn, Erik | 2000 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 52,51 |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.50 (1) |
625 | Kostelack, Markus | 1999 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 1:55,94 | |
362 | Budai, Jonas | 2000 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 2:02,58 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (2) |
625 | Kostelack, Markus | 1999 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4:06,46 | |
362 | Budai, Jonas | 2000 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 4:11,67 | |
408 | Michaelis, Arvid | 2000 | ST | LAC Aschersleben | 4:17,79 | |
306 | Dahms, Jonas | 2000 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 4:24,13 | |
393 | Kuchinke, Jona-Jean | 2000 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 4:32,05 |
5 Teilnehmer |
5000 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
420 | Rodewohl, Simon | 1999 | ST | LG Altmark | 15:16,90 | |
408 | Michaelis, Arvid | 2000 | ST | LAC Aschersleben | 15:41,23 | |
306 | Dahms, Jonas | 2000 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 17:15,00 | |
336 | Franke, Max-Lukas | 1999 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
4 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit:_12.50 (2) |
699 | Köhler, Sebastian | 1999 | ST | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | 15,33 | |
419 | Mintus, Fabian | 2000 | ST | LG Altmark | 16,61 | |
520 | Korte, Vincent | 2002 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 16,95 | |
423 | Wernecke, Justin | 1999 | ST | LG Altmark | 18,0 | |
761aW | Greiner, Tom | 1999 | TH | LAC Erfurt Topteam |
5 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (1) |
1003 | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau I | ST |
311 | Nothdurft, Karl | 2002 | - | 313 | Sieg, Florian Pascal | 2002 |
1026 | StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt I | ST |
555 | Herbst, Jonas | 2000 | - | 569 | Schersing, Fabian-Marcus | 2000 |
628 | Kühnen, Marvin Lee | 2000 | - | 634 | Schulze, Maximilian | 1999 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.35 (2) |
601 | Heine, Yannik | 2000 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | 1,95 | |
423 | Wernecke, Justin | 1999 | ST | LG Altmark | 1,75 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_10.20 (1) |
754aW | Bude, Johannes | 1991 | ST | VfB Germania Halberstadt |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
632 | Rüsch, Tom | 1999 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 6,76 | |
533 | Köchli, Leonard | 2000 | ST | SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben | 6,43 | |
304 | Bleek, Alexander | 2000 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 6,33 | |
522 | Schödel, Claudius | 2001 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 6,19 | |
699 | Köhler, Sebastian | 1999 | ST | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | 6,12 | |
419 | Mintus, Fabian | 2000 | ST | LG Altmark | 5,62 | |
761aW | Greiner, Tom | 1999 | TH | LAC Erfurt Topteam |
7 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.25 (2) |
304 | Bleek, Alexander | 2000 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 13,63 | |
632 | Rüsch, Tom | 1999 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 13,50 | |
533 | Köchli, Leonard | 2000 | ST | SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben | 13,27 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.05 (1) |
573 | Tesch, Jonas | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 20,51 | |
543 | Damasch, Roman | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 16,45 | |
419 | Mintus, Fabian | 2000 | ST | LG Altmark | 10,41 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (1) |
577 | Zimmermann, Lennart | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 56,06 | |
629 | Nahrstedt, Thore | 2000 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 51,65 | |
573 | Tesch, Jonas | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 48,98 | |
543 | Damasch, Roman | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 47,33 | |
486 | Friedrich, Marcel | 1999 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 44,58 | |
761aW | Greiner, Tom | 1999 | TH | LAC Erfurt Topteam |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.25 (2) |
521 | Schmidt, Jonas | 2001 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 59,20 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (2) |
632 | Rüsch, Tom | 1999 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 53,03 | |
486 | Friedrich, Marcel | 1999 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 45,55 | |
520 | Korte, Vincent | 2002 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 35,24 | |
419 | Mintus, Fabian | 2000 | ST | LG Altmark | 30,62 |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:11.00 ( ) |
481 | Riecke, Lea-Jasmin | 2000 | ST | Mitteldeutscher Sportclub | 11,97 | |
654 | Galander, Anabel | 1999 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 12,10 | |
482 | Thiel, Michéle | 2000 | ST | Mitteldeutscher Sportclub | 12,29 | |
333 | Siegelt, Nora | 1999 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 12,50 | |
579 | Amey, Isabel | 1999 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 12,75 | |
479 | Hatko, Eva Pauline | 2000 | ST | Mitteldeutscher Sportclub | 13,06 | |
352 | Kellner, Julia | 2000 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 13,80 | |
485 | Cisek, Bernadette | 1999 | ST | PSV Burg | 14,69 |
8 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
481 | Riecke, Lea-Jasmin | 2000 | ST | Mitteldeutscher Sportclub | 24,74 | |
648 | Brömme, Marissa | 1999 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 24,91 | |
654 | Galander, Anabel | 1999 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 25,15 | |
333 | Siegelt, Nora | 1999 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 25,99 | |
599 | Wächter, Marie-Luise | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 26,50 | |
579 | Amey, Isabel | 1999 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 26,52 | |
526 | Kunze-Radewahn, Jasmin | 2002 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 27,58 |
7 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 (1) |
648 | Brömme, Marissa | 1999 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 56,41 | |
436 | Päleke, Anna | 2000 | ST | LG Altmark | 62,66 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
348 | Gerike, Leonie | 1999 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 2:19,74 | |
436 | Päleke, Anna | 2000 | ST | LG Altmark | 2:25,73 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (2) |
763aW | Vielhaber, Paula | 1996 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | 5:00,35 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
584 | Kohl, Antonia | 1999 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 13,91 | |
599 | Wächter, Marie-Luise | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 14,91 |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden WJ U20 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (2) |
589 | Neuber, Jule | 1999 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 63,52 |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (1) |
1030 | StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt I | ST | 46,43 |
481 | Riecke, Lea-Jasmin | 2000 | - | 482 | Thiel, Michéle | 2000 |
648 | Brömme, Marissa | 1999 | - | 654 | Galander, Anabel | 1999 |
1031 | StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt II | ST | 47,00 |
579 | Amey, Isabel | 1999 | - | 584 | Kohl, Antonia | 1999 |
589 | Neuber, Jule | 1999 | - | 590 | Neuber, Neele | 1999 |
2 Staffeln |
4 x 400 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.25 (2) |
1011 | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT I | ST |
524 | Bursee, Michelle | 2001 | - | 526 | Kunze-Radewahn, Jasmin | 2002 |
528 | Obi, Vanessa | 2001 | - | 530 | Schade, Nadja | 2001 |
532 | Vahlhaus, Jorga | 2001 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 (2) |
599 | Wächter, Marie-Luise | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 1,75 | |
524 | Bursee, Michelle | 2001 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 1,45 | |
530 | Schade, Nadja | 2001 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 1,45 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.20 (1) |
762 | Spelly, Gwen | 1999 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 3,40 | |
672 | Nelke, Hannah | 2000 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2,60 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.05 (1) |
481 | Riecke, Lea-Jasmin | 2000 | ST | Mitteldeutscher Sportclub | 6,38 | |
590 | Neuber, Neele | 1999 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 5,92 | |
352 | Kellner, Julia | 2000 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 5,51 | |
479 | Hatko, Eva Pauline | 2000 | ST | Mitteldeutscher Sportclub | 5,42 | |
524 | Bursee, Michelle | 2001 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 5,15 | |
485 | Cisek, Bernadette | 1999 | ST | PSV Burg | 4,26 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.55 (2) |
590 | Neuber, Neele | 1999 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 12,63 | |
352 | Kellner, Julia | 2000 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 11,70 | |
501 | Kunze, Diana | 2000 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 9,13 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.05 (2) |
689 | Steuer, Jule | 2000 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 18,01 | |
376 | Hinzdorf, Ann-Sophie | 1999 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 13,01 | |
524 | Bursee, Michelle | 2001 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 10,89 | |
442 | Wonneberger, Lara | 1999 | ST | LG Altmark | 9,88 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.20 (2) |
375 | Hain, Christin | 2000 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 37,78 | |
524 | Bursee, Michelle | 2001 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 34,50 | |
442 | Wonneberger, Lara | 1999 | ST | LG Altmark | 26,08 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.05 (1) |
524 | Bursee, Michelle | 2001 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 49,90 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
389 | Tröger, Leonie | 2000 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 52,65 | |
376 | Hinzdorf, Ann-Sophie | 1999 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 37,94 | |
525 | Dudacy, Anne | 2002 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 21,78 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:11.10 (1) |
541 | Block, Leonhard | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,21 | |
552 | Hartmann, Richard | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,58 | |
540 | Block, Konstantin | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,62 | |
566 | Pöhlitz, Paul | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,74 | |
621 | Fricke, Dominik | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,75 | |
550 | Gebhardt, Janne-Fynn | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,81 | |
615 | Beneke, Ben | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,96 | |
639 | Tilche, Chris Noel | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,97 | |
698 | Henke, Ronald | 2001 | ST | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | 11,97 | |
417 | Kornmesser, Ron | 2002 | ST | LG Altmark | 12,12 | |
311 | Nothdurft, Karl | 2002 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 12,25 | |
454 | Wolfsdorf, Eric | 2001 | ST | LG Merseburg | 12,27 | |
403 | Mähler, Nils | 2002 | ST | Jessener SV 53 | 12,29 | |
492 | Bastian, Nils Leonard | 2002 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 12,51 | |
446 | Lafeldt, Pascal | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 12,52 |
15 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.05 (2) |
541 | Block, Leonhard | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 22,49 | |
540 | Block, Konstantin | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 23,13 | |
566 | Pöhlitz, Paul | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 23,42 | |
552 | Hartmann, Richard | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 23,72 | |
639 | Tilche, Chris Noel | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 24,03 | |
550 | Gebhardt, Janne-Fynn | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 24,06 | |
621 | Fricke, Dominik | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 24,07 | |
698 | Henke, Ronald | 2001 | ST | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | 24,73 | |
311 | Nothdurft, Karl | 2002 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 24,78 | |
544 | Ecknig, Bengt | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 25,00 | |
446 | Lafeldt, Pascal | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 25,08 | |
403 | Mähler, Nils | 2002 | ST | Jessener SV 53 | 25,24 | |
454 | Wolfsdorf, Eric | 2001 | ST | LG Merseburg | 25,36 | |
313 | Sieg, Florian Pascal | 2002 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 25,41 |
14 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 (1) |
345 | Kloß, Janne Martin | 2002 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 52,73 | |
313 | Sieg, Florian Pascal | 2002 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 55,81 | |
446 | Lafeldt, Pascal | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 57,00 | |
608 | Arnecke, Daniel | 2002 | ST | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 | 58,65 | |
518 | Jesse, Cedric | 2002 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 64,70 | |
707 | Sprock, Florian | 2002 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.50 (1) |
345 | Kloß, Janne Martin | 2002 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 2:02,45 | |
707 | Sprock, Florian | 2002 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 2:03,37 | |
374 | Wöllenweber, Jakob | 2001 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 2:07,70 | |
394 | Scheffner, Jeremy Maurice | 2002 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 2:09,49 | |
725 | Redlich, Paul Moritz | 2002 | ST | TuS Leitzkau 1990 | 2:10,84 | |
361 | Bischoff, Moritz | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 2:11,91 | |
508 | Viehweg, Robert | 2002 | ST | SG Chemie Zeitz | 2:14,08 | |
451 | Rosenbaum, John | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 2:17,33 | |
452 | Rosenbaum, Max | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 2:23,00 |
9 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (2) |
345 | Kloß, Janne Martin | 2002 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 4:14,19 | |
361 | Bischoff, Moritz | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 4:33,97 | |
374 | Wöllenweber, Jakob | 2001 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 4:38,24 | |
451 | Rosenbaum, John | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 4:44,62 | |
452 | Rosenbaum, Max | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 4:48,24 |
5 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
514 | Wille, Max Erik | 2001 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 9:44,34 | |
392 | Kischkies, Aurelio | 2002 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 9:55,98 | |
450 | Rosenbaum, Ben | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 10:00,77 | |
728 | Döring, Marius | 2002 | ST | Turbine Halle | 11:28,83 |
4 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_12.55 (2) |
544 | Ecknig, Bengt | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 15,04 | |
568 | Scharge, Ludwig | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 15,28 | |
621 | Fricke, Dominik | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 15,66 | |
445 | Kaltenborn, Philip Paul | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 18,08 |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden MJ U18 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_14.35 (2) |
302aW | Mehra, Sahil | 2002 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 58,75 | |
301aW | Kühne, Jannis | 2002 | BB | RSV Mellensee 08 | 58,94 | |
443 | Hänze, Julius | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 60,63 |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (1) |
1027 | StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt I | ST | 41,88 |
541 | Block, Leonhard | 2001 | - | 552 | Hartmann, Richard | 2002 |
566 | Pöhlitz, Paul | 2001 | - | 568 | Scharge, Ludwig | 2002 |
570 | Schmidt, Nick | 2001 |
1028 | StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt II | ST | 41,88 |
614 | Becker, Tim | 2002 | - | 615 | Beneke, Ben | 2002 |
621 | Fricke, Dominik | 2002 | - | 639 | Tilche, Chris Noel | 2002 |
1010 | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT I | ST | 50,57 |
517 | Engelke, Martin | 2003 | - | 518 | Jesse, Cedric | 2002 |
520 | Korte, Vincent | 2002 | - | 521 | Schmidt, Jonas | 2001 |
522 | Schödel, Claudius | 2001 |
3 Staffeln |
4 x 400 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.25 (2) |
1007 | LG Merseburg I | ST |
443 | Hänze, Julius | 2002 | - | 445 | Kaltenborn, Philip Paul | 2002 |
446 | Lafeldt, Pascal | 2002 | - | 450 | Rosenbaum, Ben | 2002 |
451 | Rosenbaum, John | 2002 | - | 452 | Rosenbaum, Max | 2002 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.35 (2) |
618 | Brandt, Alexander | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 1,92 | |
520 | Korte, Vincent | 2002 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 1,82 | |
568 | Scharge, Ludwig | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 1,81 | |
497 | Kreuter, Franz | 2002 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 1,75 | |
721 | Jeske, Robert | 2001 | ST | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | 1,71 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_10.20 (1) |
570 | Schmidt, Nick | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,30 | |
616 | Bester, Jonas | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 3,60 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
568 | Scharge, Ludwig | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 6,69 | |
552 | Hartmann, Richard | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 6,40 | |
570 | Schmidt, Nick | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 6,22 | |
520 | Korte, Vincent | 2002 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 6,03 | |
454 | Wolfsdorf, Eric | 2001 | ST | LG Merseburg | 5,92 | |
698 | Henke, Ronald | 2001 | ST | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | 5,82 | |
492 | Bastian, Nils Leonard | 2002 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 5,80 | |
614 | Becker, Tim | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 5,70 | |
311 | Nothdurft, Karl | 2002 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 5,65 | |
403 | Mähler, Nils | 2002 | ST | Jessener SV 53 | 5,24 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.25 (2) |
520 | Korte, Vincent | 2002 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 12,45 | |
522 | Schödel, Claudius | 2001 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 12,13 | |
614 | Becker, Tim | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,54 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (1) |
606 | Maly, Michel | 2002 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 14,96 | |
578 | Zimmermann, Magnus | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 14,32 | |
411 | Haak, Sixten | 2001 | ST | LG Altmark | 14,19 | |
757 | Schwendt, Jannik | 2002 | ST | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 14,13 | |
607 | Weihrauch, Tim | 2002 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 12,43 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (1) |
578 | Zimmermann, Magnus | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 59,54 | |
606 | Maly, Michel | 2002 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 50,31 | |
757 | Schwendt, Jannik | 2002 | ST | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 42,74 | |
411 | Haak, Sixten | 2001 | ST | LG Altmark | 40,73 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.25 (2) |
521 | Schmidt, Jonas | 2001 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 59,20 | |
520 | Korte, Vincent | 2002 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 43,80 | |
411 | Haak, Sixten | 2001 | ST | LG Altmark | 36,67 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (2) |
563 | Nauck, Valentin | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 52,83 | |
624 | Kadereit, Marek | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 52,79 | |
411 | Haak, Sixten | 2001 | ST | LG Altmark | 52,34 | |
403 | Mähler, Nils | 2002 | ST | Jessener SV 53 | 46,29 | |
445 | Kaltenborn, Philip Paul | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 42,96 | |
607 | Weihrauch, Tim | 2002 | ST | SV Lok Aschersleben | 39,99 |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:10.50 (1) |
330 | Osuji, Vanessa | 2001 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 12,38 | |
456 | Bartkowiak, Isabell | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 12,74 | |
429 | Draescher, Anna | 2002 | ST | LG Altmark | 12,74 | |
679 | Rasack, Amy Lynn | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 12,77 | |
325 | Fricke, Helene | 2002 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 12,77 | |
670 | Lindner, Joline | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 12,78 | |
359 | Zimmermann, Lena | 2001 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 13,06 | |
686 | Selberg, Emilia | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 13,17 | |
323 | Besser, Anna-Lena | 2002 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 13,33 | |
594 | Schermaul, Sarah | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 13,33 | |
334 | Weder, Antonia | 2002 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 13,34 | |
335 | Zienert, Angelina | 2001 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 13,38 | |
503 | Schröter, Ann-Kathrin | 2002 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 13,44 | |
499 | Agbo-Anih, Jessica | 2002 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 13,51 | |
580 | Barth, Lysanne | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 13,58 | |
668 | Laabs, Julie | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 13,87 | |
440 | Vogt, Lea | 2002 | ST | LG Altmark | 14,11 |
17 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.25 (2) |
647 | Braun, Mikkeline | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 25,72 | |
679 | Rasack, Amy Lynn | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 25,91 | |
330 | Osuji, Vanessa | 2001 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 26,20 | |
325 | Fricke, Helene | 2002 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 26,26 | |
686 | Selberg, Emilia | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 26,50 | |
359 | Zimmermann, Lena | 2001 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 26,91 | |
323 | Besser, Anna-Lena | 2002 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 27,58 | |
438 | Schramm, Leoni | 2002 | ST | LG Altmark |
8 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.55 (1) |
359 | Zimmermann, Lena | 2001 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 61,89 | |
349 | Grellmann, Fränze | 2002 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 62,77 | |
356 | Staude, Theresa | 2001 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 65,12 |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
666 | Köhler, Lina | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2:19,88 | |
653 | Franke, Nina | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2:20,79 | |
349 | Grellmann, Fränze | 2002 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 2:24,40 | |
356 | Staude, Theresa | 2001 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 2:31,43 | |
674 | Ockert, Joelina | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2:36,68 | |
478 | van Wachem, Hester | 2001 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | 2:46,80 |
6 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (2) |
409 | Kretschmer, Sophie | 2001 | ST | LAC Aschersleben | 4:47,79 | |
666 | Köhler, Lina | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 5:00,10 | |
349 | Grellmann, Fränze | 2002 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 5:03,63 | |
674 | Ockert, Joelina | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 5:21,36 | |
356 | Staude, Theresa | 2001 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 5:23,37 | |
653 | Franke, Nina | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
409 | Kretschmer, Sophie | 2001 | ST | LAC Aschersleben | 10:29,88 | |
390 | Wagner, Momo | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 10:42,95 | |
400 | Günther, Angelina | 2002 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 12:09,91 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_13.05 (2) |
765 | Buschendorf, Antonia | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 13,53 | |
594 | Schermaul, Sarah | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 15,32 | |
596 | Ulrich, Emilie | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 15,48 | |
438 | Schramm, Leoni | 2002 | ST | LG Altmark | 16,88 |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (2) |
656 | Glomb, Alina | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 65,73 | |
335 | Zienert, Angelina | 2001 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 74,64 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Hindernis WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.15 (1) |
390 | Wagner, Momo | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (1) |
1004 | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau I | ST | 50,53 |
323 | Besser, Anna-Lena | 2002 | - | 325 | Fricke, Helene | 2002 |
330 | Osuji, Vanessa | 2001 | - | 334 | Weder, Antonia | 2002 |
335 | Zienert, Angelina | 2001 |
1009 | SG Buna Halle I | ST |
499 | Agbo-Anih, Jessica | 2002 | - | 500 | Bastian, Josefin Hanna | 2002 |
502 | Schmidt, Emma-Luise | 2002 | - | 503 | Schröter, Ann-Kathrin | 2002 |
1012 | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT I | ST |
524 | Bursee, Michelle | 2001 | - | 525 | Dudacy, Anne | 2002 |
528 | Obi, Vanessa | 2001 | - | 532 | Vahlhaus, Jorga | 2001 |
1029 | StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt I | ST |
643 | Baumann, Maira | 2003 | - | 670 | Lindner, Joline | 2001 |
679 | Rasack, Amy Lynn | 2001 | - | 686 | Selberg, Emilia | 2002 |
688 | Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle | 2003 |
4 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 (2) |
596 | Ulrich, Emilie | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 1,58 | |
604 | Fleckstein, Luzie | 2001 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | 1,53 | |
610 | Happ, Anna-Maria | 2002 | ST | SV Wacker Rottleberode | 1,51 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.20 (1) |
683 | Schneider, Tanja | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 3,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.05 (1) |
325 | Fricke, Helene | 2002 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 5,42 | |
679 | Rasack, Amy Lynn | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 5,38 | |
429 | Draescher, Anna | 2002 | ST | LG Altmark | 5,30 | |
594 | Schermaul, Sarah | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 5,26 | |
456 | Bartkowiak, Isabell | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 5,23 | |
667 | Kühle, Lea | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 5,16 | |
580 | Barth, Lysanne | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 5,13 | |
323 | Besser, Anna-Lena | 2002 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 5,05 | |
334 | Weder, Antonia | 2002 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 4,92 | |
503 | Schröter, Ann-Kathrin | 2002 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 4,90 | |
440 | Vogt, Lea | 2002 | ST | LG Altmark | 4,86 | |
462 | Reifarth, Lucia | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 4,85 | |
499 | Agbo-Anih, Jessica | 2002 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 4,85 | |
668 | Laabs, Julie | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,80 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.55 (2) |
667 | Kühle, Lea | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,25 | |
429 | Draescher, Anna | 2002 | ST | LG Altmark | 11,19 | |
649 | Butzlaff, Nora | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 9,73 | |
668 | Laabs, Julie | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 9,63 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.05 (2) |
458 | Finkgräfe, Lena | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 12,10 | |
535 | Giesecke, Lucy | 2002 | ST | SV Chemie Genthin | 11,19 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.20 (2) |
380 | Oehmichen, Michelle | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 36,35 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.05 (1) |
527 | Neubert, Caroline | 2002 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 51,32 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
658 | Held, Angelina Jolie | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 45,46 | |
596 | Ulrich, Emilie | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 39,81 | |
677 | Pohl, Jessica | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 39,40 | |
383 | Prochnow, Freya | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 37,22 | |
386 | Schenk, Svea | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 34,11 | |
662 | Kadiri, Tracy | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 31,87 | |
462 | Reifarth, Lucia | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 26,07 |
7 Teilnehmer |
75 m M12 | Start-Zeit:11.55 (1) |
635 | Schulze, Paul | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 10,35 | |
337 | Gehlmann, Noah | 2006 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 10,39 | |
609 | Happ, Florian | 2006 | ST | SV Wacker Rottleberode | 10,66 | |
571 | Sczepanek, Janis | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,67 | |
576 | Willner, Lennard Noel | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,67 | |
404 | Wunderlich, Leon | 2006 | ST | Jessener SV 53 | 10,69 | |
706 | Richter, Maurice | 2006 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 10,70 | |
505 | Kerdel, Janek | 2006 | ST | SG Chemie Zeitz | 10,75 | |
720 | Hartmann, Linus | 2006 | ST | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | 10,77 | |
542 | Clair, Leon-Joel | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,77 | |
364 | Herden, Malik | 2006 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 10,83 | |
549 | Fränzel, Liam | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,87 | |
504 | Bliesener, Philip | 2006 | ST | SG Chemie Zeitz | 10,88 | |
489 | Wittwer, Timm | 2006 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 10,90 | |
309 | Lehmann, Maximilian | 2006 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 11,07 | |
617 | Bothe, Ben Luca | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,18 | |
412 | Haak, Yannic | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | 11,35 | |
347 | Orhan, Edis | 2006 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 11,58 |
18 Teilnehmer |
800 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (1) |
395 | Toppel, Jonathan | 2006 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 2:20,96 | |
561 | Laue, Mika | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 2:35,71 | |
314 | Sieg, Julian Malte | 2006 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 2:35,90 | |
720 | Hartmann, Linus | 2006 | ST | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | 2:36,01 | |
730 | Fabian, Georg | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | 2:37,33 | |
724 | Metzker, Max | 2006 | ST | TuS Leitzkau 1990 | 2:40,15 | |
733 | Höhndorf, Julian | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | 2:40,96 | |
346 | Meyer, Robin | 2006 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 2:44,35 |
8 Teilnehmer |
2000 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_10.35 (2) |
395 | Toppel, Jonathan | 2006 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 7:03,01 | |
730 | Fabian, Georg | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | 7:30,06 | |
724 | Metzker, Max | 2006 | ST | TuS Leitzkau 1990 | 7:35,00 | |
314 | Sieg, Julian Malte | 2006 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 7:36,84 | |
733 | Höhndorf, Julian | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | 7:52,20 | |
346 | Meyer, Robin | 2006 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | ||
567 | Richardt, Nick Joel | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:12.15 (2) |
542 | Clair, Leon-Joel | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,29 | |
421 | Schwarzer, Simon | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | 10,47 | |
549 | Fränzel, Liam | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,47 | |
571 | Sczepanek, Janis | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,65 | |
576 | Willner, Lennard Noel | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,75 | |
307 | Gebhardt, Lennart Luis | 2006 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 10,86 | |
609 | Happ, Florian | 2006 | ST | SV Wacker Rottleberode | 10,95 | |
309 | Lehmann, Maximilian | 2006 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 10,96 | |
412 | Haak, Yannic | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | 11,00 | |
617 | Bothe, Ben Luca | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,08 | |
365 | Jänicke, Oskar | 2006 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 11,27 | |
487 | Heyer, Ed | 2006 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 11,40 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 (1) |
706 | Richter, Maurice | 2006 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 1,40 | |
720 | Hartmann, Linus | 2006 | ST | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | 1,40 | |
489 | Wittwer, Timm | 2006 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 1,40 | |
412 | Haak, Yannic | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | 1,40 | |
309 | Lehmann, Maximilian | 2006 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 1,38 | |
404 | Wunderlich, Leon | 2006 | ST | Jessener SV 53 | 1,37 | |
444 | Jahre, Lucian | 2006 | ST | LG Merseburg | 1,35 | |
549 | Fränzel, Liam | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 1,34 | |
307 | Gebhardt, Lennart Luis | 2006 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 1,30 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_12.35 (2) |
337 | Gehlmann, Noah | 2006 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 4,75 | |
571 | Sczepanek, Janis | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,67 | |
487 | Heyer, Ed | 2006 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 4,65 | |
412 | Haak, Yannic | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | 4,62 | |
561 | Laue, Mika | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,62 | |
576 | Willner, Lennard Noel | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,59 | |
404 | Wunderlich, Leon | 2006 | ST | Jessener SV 53 | 4,59 | |
542 | Clair, Leon-Joel | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,56 | |
609 | Happ, Florian | 2006 | ST | SV Wacker Rottleberode | 4,55 | |
617 | Bothe, Ben Luca | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,52 | |
758 | Springer, Darius | 2006 | ST | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 4,36 | |
421 | Schwarzer, Simon | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | 4,35 | |
307 | Gebhardt, Lennart Luis | 2006 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 4,30 | |
706 | Richter, Maurice | 2006 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 4,19 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
365 | Jänicke, Oskar | 2006 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 8,76 | |
609 | Happ, Florian | 2006 | ST | SV Wacker Rottleberode | 8,45 | |
310 | Meißner, Marvin | 2006 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 8,03 | |
347 | Orhan, Edis | 2006 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 6,84 | |
404 | Wunderlich, Leon | 2006 | ST | Jessener SV 53 | 6,82 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M12 750 g | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (1) |
749 | von Mackrodt, Sebastian | 2006 | ST | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | 21,14 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
365 | Jänicke, Oskar | 2006 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 36,32 | |
561 | Laue, Mika | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 31,66 | |
307 | Gebhardt, Lennart Luis | 2006 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 30,41 | |
310 | Meißner, Marvin | 2006 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 27,90 | |
749 | von Mackrodt, Sebastian | 2006 | ST | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | 27,42 | |
421 | Schwarzer, Simon | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | 27,10 | |
413 | Jannuschewski, Lorenz | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | 27,10 | |
444 | Jahre, Lucian | 2006 | ST | LG Merseburg | 23,28 |
8 Teilnehmer |
75 m M13 | Start-Zeit:12.05 (1) |
470 | Hähnel, Pierre | 2005 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | 10,11 | |
363 | Gaube, Malin | 2005 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 10,14 | |
562 | Leibinnes, Emiel Hope | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,18 | |
547 | Franke, Connor Adrien | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,21 | |
755 | Schaumberg, Niklas | 2005 | ST | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 10,29 | |
627 | Köhler, Lukas | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 10,34 | |
343 | Bahro, Leon | 2005 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 10,45 | |
453 | Schmietana, Lucas | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 10,52 | |
738 | Zacher, Bastian Jakob | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | 10,52 | |
493 | Daville, Sandler | 2005 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 10,53 | |
756 | Schlüter, Max | 2005 | ST | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 10,67 | |
559 | Kockel, Arvid | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,79 | |
319 | Uscins, Reinis | 2005 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 10,80 | |
320 | Vogelsberg, Hendrik | 2005 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 10,81 | |
315 | Sparfeld, Ben | 2005 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 10,81 |
15 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (1) |
633 | Sachtleben, Mika | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2:21,42 | |
558 | Klügel, Theo | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 2:25,48 | |
623 | Hell, Luca Fynn | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2:27,99 | |
546 | Euen, Ansgar | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 2:29,34 | |
320 | Vogelsberg, Hendrik | 2005 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 2:29,64 | |
469 | Groo, Wilhelm | 2005 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | 2:31,56 | |
636 | Schwarzer, Ben | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2:36,12 | |
638 | Stiebert, Jason | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2:38,33 | |
640 | Weske, Luca-Vin | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2:38,95 | |
468 | Ermisch, Fabrice | 2005 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | 2:51,42 |
10 Teilnehmer |
2000 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_10.50 (2) |
558 | Klügel, Theo | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 7:07,43 | |
469 | Groo, Wilhelm | 2005 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | 7:14,43 | |
320 | Vogelsberg, Hendrik | 2005 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 7:16,96 | |
546 | Euen, Ansgar | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 7:20,43 | |
636 | Schwarzer, Ben | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 7:20,80 | |
638 | Stiebert, Jason | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 7:22,63 | |
338 | Müller, Hannes | 2005 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 7:25,81 | |
623 | Hell, Luca Fynn | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 7:42,97 | |
447 | Liebscher, Sebastian | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 8:09,98 |
9 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:12.05 (2) |
633 | Sachtleben, Mika | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 9,98 | |
755 | Schaumberg, Niklas | 2005 | ST | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 10,00 | |
547 | Franke, Connor Adrien | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,09 | |
548 | Frens, Jakob | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,10 | |
630 | Nölle, Ole Lennard | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 10,24 | |
562 | Leibinnes, Emiel Hope | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,26 | |
559 | Kockel, Arvid | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,38 | |
493 | Daville, Sandler | 2005 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 10,57 | |
640 | Weske, Luca-Vin | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 10,76 | |
627 | Köhler, Lukas | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 10,98 | |
738 | Zacher, Bastian Jakob | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | 11,17 | |
756 | Schlüter, Max | 2005 | ST | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 11,44 |
12 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel M13 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
1001 | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau I | ST | 38,66 |
307 | Gebhardt, Lennart Luis | 2006 | - | 309 | Lehmann, Maximilian | 2006 |
310 | Meißner, Marvin | 2006 | - | 315 | Sparfeld, Ben | 2005 |
319 | Uscins, Reinis | 2005 |
1020 | Sportclub Magdeburg I | ST | 39,40 |
617 | Bothe, Ben Luca | 2006 | - | 627 | Köhler, Lukas | 2005 |
630 | Nölle, Ole Lennard | 2005 | - | 635 | Schulze, Paul | 2006 |
1015 | SV Halle e.V. II | ST | 40,01 |
542 | Clair, Leon-Joel | 2006 | - | 549 | Fränzel, Liam | 2006 |
557 | Kluge, Tom Eric | 2005 | - | 559 | Kockel, Arvid | 2005 |
1013 | SV Halle e.V. I | ST | 40,01 |
547 | Franke, Connor Adrien | 2005 | - | 561 | Laue, Mika | 2006 |
562 | Leibinnes, Emiel Hope | 2005 | - | 571 | Sczepanek, Janis | 2006 |
576 | Willner, Lennard Noel | 2006 |
4 Staffeln |
Hochsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (1) |
548 | Frens, Jakob | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 1,51 | |
453 | Schmietana, Lucas | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 1,51 | |
493 | Daville, Sandler | 2005 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 1,48 | |
410 | Danker, Ruben | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 1,45 | |
416 | Knipp, Jordi | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 1,44 | |
630 | Nölle, Ole Lennard | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 1,35 | |
738 | Zacher, Bastian Jakob | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | 1,35 | |
308 | Kajdanski, Piotr | 2005 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 1,30 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_10.20 (1) |
416 | Knipp, Jordi | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 2,20 | |
633 | Sachtleben, Mika | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2,20 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_10.05 (2) |
633 | Sachtleben, Mika | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 5,16 | |
755 | Schaumberg, Niklas | 2005 | ST | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 4,95 | |
562 | Leibinnes, Emiel Hope | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,91 | |
343 | Bahro, Leon | 2005 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 4,90 | |
630 | Nölle, Ole Lennard | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,89 | |
470 | Hähnel, Pierre | 2005 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | 4,79 | |
547 | Franke, Connor Adrien | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,78 | |
756 | Schlüter, Max | 2005 | ST | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 4,71 | |
493 | Daville, Sandler | 2005 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 4,62 | |
627 | Köhler, Lukas | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,62 | |
559 | Kockel, Arvid | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,51 | |
315 | Sparfeld, Ben | 2005 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 4,47 | |
738 | Zacher, Bastian Jakob | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | 4,37 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (1) |
415 | Kepplinger, Taylor | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 11,28 | |
363 | Gaube, Malin | 2005 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 10,94 | |
418 | Mertens, Otto | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 10,83 | |
548 | Frens, Jakob | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,68 | |
557 | Kluge, Tom Eric | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,15 | |
453 | Schmietana, Lucas | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 10,13 | |
708 | Steindorf, Connor | 2005 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 9,53 | |
410 | Danker, Ruben | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 9,37 | |
554 | Hense, Luca | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 9,09 | |
729 | Eltz, Theodor | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | 8,92 | |
368 | Oschmann, Leon Alexander | 2005 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 8,81 | |
319 | Uscins, Reinis | 2005 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 8,71 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M13 750 g | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (1) |
415 | Kepplinger, Taylor | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 31,30 | |
708 | Steindorf, Connor | 2005 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 30,50 | |
368 | Oschmann, Leon Alexander | 2005 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 28,25 | |
729 | Eltz, Theodor | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | 27,82 | |
418 | Mertens, Otto | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 27,45 | |
453 | Schmietana, Lucas | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 25,70 | |
360 | Anton, Kajus | 2005 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 25,70 | |
366 | Koch, Paul Ferdinand | 2005 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 22,12 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.25 (2) |
415 | Kepplinger, Taylor | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 24,38 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
448 | Meinhardt, Hannes | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 40,65 | |
415 | Kepplinger, Taylor | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 38,92 | |
548 | Frens, Jakob | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 37,40 | |
418 | Mertens, Otto | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 35,36 | |
410 | Danker, Ruben | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 34,08 | |
729 | Eltz, Theodor | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | 33,85 | |
557 | Kluge, Tom Eric | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 32,35 | |
369 | Pangert, Adrian | 2005 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 31,95 | |
453 | Schmietana, Lucas | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 29,40 | |
370 | Pangert, Viktor | 2005 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 29,25 | |
626 | Kuhs, Yannik Melvin | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 27,50 |
11 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
1014 | SV Halle e.V. I | ST | 42,48 |
537 | Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel | 2004 | - | 538 | Beuchelt, Aron | 2003 |
551 | Gärtner, Martin | 2004 | - | 556 | Herden, Yannick | 2003 |
565 | Pohl, Christof | 2004 |
1019 | Sportclub Magdeburg I | ST | 44,51 |
613 | Beck, Laurens | 2004 | - | 620 | Ehrhardt, Ole | 2003 |
622 | Heinemann, Konrad | 2004 | - | 631 | Pitschmann, Benedikt | 2003 |
637 | Schöll, Felix | 2004 |
1002 | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau I | ST | 47,40 |
316 | Sparfeld, Tom | 2003 | - | 317 | Specht, Linus | 2004 |
318 | Specht, Lucas | 2004 | - | 321 | Ziegler, Robin | 2004 |
1008 | SG Buna Halle I | ST | 52,93 |
494 | Fellmuth, Ben | 2003 | - | 495 | Förster, Ben | 2003 |
496 | Hirsch, Timon | 2003 | - | 498 | Schmidt, Leon | 2003 |
4 Staffeln |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:11.40 (1) |
565 | Pohl, Christof | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,95 | |
318 | Specht, Lucas | 2004 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 12,11 | |
317 | Specht, Linus | 2004 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 12,19 | |
551 | Gärtner, Martin | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 12,25 | |
613 | Beck, Laurens | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 12,47 | |
705 | Kelle, Jonas | 2004 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 12,56 | |
622 | Heinemann, Konrad | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 12,96 | |
719 | Bessing, Luca | 2004 | ST | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | 13,22 | |
637 | Schöll, Felix | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 13,38 | |
641 | Wrede, Justus | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 13,45 | |
731 | Forner, Raphael | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | 13,88 | |
602 | Herms, Johan | 2004 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | 13,93 |
12 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (1) |
371 | Seliger, Jannek Nilson | 2004 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 2:14,50 | |
641 | Wrede, Justus | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2:15,22 | |
619 | Duckstein, Franz Hermann | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2:15,95 | |
736 | Saar, Anton | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | 2:17,83 | |
737 | Saar, Jakob | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | 2:19,10 | |
305 | Bunschuch, Farin | 2004 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 2:19,53 | |
507 | Viehweg, Paul | 2004 | ST | SG Chemie Zeitz | 2:22,04 | |
560 | Köppe, Jonas | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 2:22,55 | |
734 | Poltersdorf, Henrik | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | 2:32,67 | |
367 | Koser, Jerik | 2004 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 2:35,55 | |
732 | Fütz, Jonathan | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | 2:35,93 |
11 Teilnehmer |
3000 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_10.20 (2) |
736 | Saar, Anton | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | 10:49,11 | |
737 | Saar, Jakob | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | 10:51,01 | |
734 | Poltersdorf, Henrik | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | 11:29,33 | |
732 | Fütz, Jonathan | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | 11:50,32 |
4 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m | Start-Zeit:11.40 (2) |
318 | Specht, Lucas | 2004 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 11,39 | |
317 | Specht, Linus | 2004 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 11,47 | |
551 | Gärtner, Martin | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,95 | |
321 | Ziegler, Robin | 2004 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 12,53 | |
488 | Krause, Alexander | 2004 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 12,75 | |
641 | Wrede, Justus | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 12,99 | |
560 | Köppe, Jonas | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 14,23 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
318 | Specht, Lucas | 2004 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 1,74 | |
534 | Köchli, Linus Cornelius | 2004 | ST | SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben | 1,71 | |
551 | Gärtner, Martin | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 1,70 | |
321 | Ziegler, Robin | 2004 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 1,66 | |
560 | Köppe, Jonas | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 1,52 | |
553 | Hartung, Aaron | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 1,49 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_10.20 (1) |
622 | Heinemann, Konrad | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2,50 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
537 | Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 6,25 | |
317 | Specht, Linus | 2004 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 5,98 | |
318 | Specht, Lucas | 2004 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 5,94 | |
551 | Gärtner, Martin | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 5,86 | |
488 | Krause, Alexander | 2004 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 5,67 | |
321 | Ziegler, Robin | 2004 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 5,46 | |
602 | Herms, Johan | 2004 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | 5,21 | |
705 | Kelle, Jonas | 2004 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 5,20 | |
641 | Wrede, Justus | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 5,18 | |
391 | Geelhaar, Maurice | 2004 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 5,13 | |
704 | Gersch, Adrian | 2004 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 5,10 | |
637 | Schöll, Felix | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 5,01 | |
731 | Forner, Raphael | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | 4,30 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.10 (1) |
537 | Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 14,61 | |
488 | Krause, Alexander | 2004 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 10,87 | |
719 | Bessing, Luca | 2004 | ST | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | 10,52 | |
575 | Walthart, Lennox | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 9,56 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.05 (1) |
537 | Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 45,51 | |
519 | Kaiser, Sandro | 2004 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 35,19 | |
488 | Krause, Alexander | 2004 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 28,73 | |
575 | Walthart, Lennox | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 26,36 | |
471 | Höhne, Alexander | 2004 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | 26,03 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.25 (2) |
519 | Kaiser, Sandro | 2004 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 28,76 | |
516 | Deckert, Willi | 2004 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 28,34 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.50 (2) |
748 | Nebelung, Arne | 2004 | ST | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | 47,84 | |
565 | Pohl, Christof | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 44,45 | |
551 | Gärtner, Martin | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 41,54 | |
317 | Specht, Linus | 2004 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 38,64 | |
321 | Ziegler, Robin | 2004 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 33,53 |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:11.30 (1) |
620 | Ehrhardt, Ole | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,40 | |
538 | Beuchelt, Aron | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,40 | |
556 | Herden, Yannick | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,84 | |
424 | Wienecke, Jonas | 2003 | ST | LG Altmark | 12,23 | |
316 | Sparfeld, Tom | 2003 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 12,50 | |
422 | Weinstrauch, Ansgar | 2003 | ST | LG Altmark | 12,70 |
6 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_16.20 (1) |
620 | Ehrhardt, Ole | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 38,55 | |
565 | Pohl, Christof | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 38,81 | |
613 | Beck, Laurens | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 41,09 | |
344 | Gewalt, Lenard | 2003 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 41,27 | |
495 | Förster, Ben | 2003 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 42,48 | |
641 | Wrede, Justus | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 43,13 | |
496 | Hirsch, Timon | 2003 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 44,07 | |
719 | Bessing, Luca | 2004 | ST | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | 44,56 |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (1) |
344 | Gewalt, Lenard | 2003 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 2:05,37 | |
424 | Wienecke, Jonas | 2003 | ST | LG Altmark | 2:17,98 | |
312 | Scheumann, Robert | 2003 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 2:19,16 | |
506 | Neubauer, Max | 2003 | ST | SG Chemie Zeitz | 2:19,61 | |
723 | Achtel, Kevin | 2003 | ST | TuS Leitzkau 1990 | 2:21,94 | |
495 | Förster, Ben | 2003 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 2:23,40 | |
496 | Hirsch, Timon | 2003 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 2:29,64 |
7 Teilnehmer |
3000 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_10.20 (2) |
723 | Achtel, Kevin | 2003 | ST | TuS Leitzkau 1990 | 11:00,00 | |
494 | Fellmuth, Ben | 2003 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 11:01,61 | |
414 | Januschewski, Henning Otto | 2003 | ST | LG Altmark | 11:52,58 |
3 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:11.35 (2) |
556 | Herden, Yannick | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,44 | |
572 | Tamme, Max | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,87 | |
538 | Beuchelt, Aron | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 12,00 | |
422 | Weinstrauch, Ansgar | 2003 | ST | LG Altmark | 12,54 | |
483 | Andert, Vincent | 2003 | ST | PSV Burg | 12,63 | |
722 | Timme, Marco | 2003 | ST | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | 12,76 | |
495 | Förster, Ben | 2003 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 12,90 | |
539 | Birnbaum, Kay | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 12,93 | |
545 | Ecknig, Joris | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 13,24 |
9 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_15.05 (2) |
631 | Pitschmann, Benedikt | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 45,32 | |
495 | Förster, Ben | 2003 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 46,02 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
373 | Stenker, Moritz | 2003 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 1,76 | |
422 | Weinstrauch, Ansgar | 2003 | ST | LG Altmark | 1,66 | |
539 | Birnbaum, Kay | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 1,66 | |
722 | Timme, Marco | 2003 | ST | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | 1,55 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
556 | Herden, Yannick | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 5,94 | |
538 | Beuchelt, Aron | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 5,91 | |
316 | Sparfeld, Tom | 2003 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 5,73 | |
424 | Wienecke, Jonas | 2003 | ST | LG Altmark | 5,58 | |
545 | Ecknig, Joris | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 5,56 | |
631 | Pitschmann, Benedikt | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 5,52 | |
496 | Hirsch, Timon | 2003 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 5,36 | |
495 | Förster, Ben | 2003 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 5,31 | |
422 | Weinstrauch, Ansgar | 2003 | ST | LG Altmark | 5,28 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_13.25 (2) |
517 | Engelke, Martin | 2003 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 10,26 | |
321 | Ziegler, Robin | 2004 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.20 (1) |
574 | Thomas, Philipp | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 14,86 | |
515 | Bierende, Leon | 2003 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 14,03 | |
422 | Weinstrauch, Ansgar | 2003 | ST | LG Altmark | 13,48 | |
564 | Ossolinski, Jannik | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,49 | |
449 | Richter, Leon | 2003 | ST | LG Merseburg | 11,17 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.05 (1) |
574 | Thomas, Philipp | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 56,83 | |
515 | Bierende, Leon | 2003 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 40,99 | |
449 | Richter, Leon | 2003 | ST | LG Merseburg | 39,40 | |
517 | Engelke, Martin | 2003 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 35,75 | |
564 | Ossolinski, Jannik | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 30,45 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.25 (2) |
515 | Bierende, Leon | 2003 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 56,26 | |
517 | Engelke, Martin | 2003 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 29,20 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.50 (2) |
424 | Wienecke, Jonas | 2003 | ST | LG Altmark | 47,84 | |
484 | Harzer, Tommy Lee | 2003 | ST | PSV Burg | 46,94 | |
556 | Herden, Yannick | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 44,44 | |
631 | Pitschmann, Benedikt | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 44,09 | |
422 | Weinstrauch, Ansgar | 2003 | ST | LG Altmark | 40,21 | |
572 | Tamme, Max | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 38,09 | |
722 | Timme, Marco | 2003 | ST | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | 35,10 |
7 Teilnehmer |
75 m W12 | Start-Zeit:12.25 (1) |
432 | Hinkelmann, Anna | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | 10,17 | |
341 | Lässing, Henriette | 2006 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 10,36 | |
676 | Otto, Michelle | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 10,40 | |
687 | Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 10,40 | |
490 | Domann, Elisabeth | 2006 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 10,68 | |
472 | Blume, Nathalie | 2006 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | 10,85 | |
513 | Zeigermann, Charlotte | 2006 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | 10,94 | |
332 | Schulze, Laura | 2006 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 10,95 | |
700 | Herschelmann, Lea | 2006 | ST | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | 11,04 | |
407 | Schulz, Lara | 2006 | ST | Jessener SV 53 | 11,07 | |
441 | Volkmann, Deborah | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | 11,07 | |
713 | Leine, Merle | 2006 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 11,11 | |
431 | Hanke, Emely | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | 11,11 | |
351 | Hartmann, Carolina-Leony | 2006 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 11,11 | |
322 | Arndt, Henriette | 2006 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 11,16 | |
694 | Wiese, Mia Maike | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,21 | |
711 | Henze, Pauline | 2006 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
17 Teilnehmer |
800 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
432 | Hinkelmann, Anna | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | 2:25,33 | |
354 | Schiller, Clara | 2006 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 2:26,36 | |
726 | Achtel, Lucy | 2006 | ST | TuS Leitzkau 1990 | 2:30,68 | |
727 | Achtel, Sally | 2006 | ST | TuS Leitzkau 1990 | 2:33,32 | |
663 | Kazmierowski, Anabel | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2:36,70 | |
682 | Rost, Charline | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2:38,98 | |
644 | Bednarek, Melina | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2:44,08 | |
713 | Leine, Merle | 2006 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 3:02,17 | |
712 | Horn, Carolina | 2006 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 3:04,02 |
9 Teilnehmer |
2000 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_10.35 (2) |
726 | Achtel, Lucy | 2006 | ST | TuS Leitzkau 1990 | 6:56,86 | |
727 | Achtel, Sally | 2006 | ST | TuS Leitzkau 1990 | 7:12,35 | |
682 | Rost, Charline | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 7:32,84 | |
663 | Kazmierowski, Anabel | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 7:41,65 | |
427 | Becker, Justeen | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | 7:46,10 | |
398 | Eigert, Lara Charleen | 2006 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 8:05,91 | |
512 | Weise, Hannah | 2006 | ST | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | 8:33,79 | |
510 | Meyer, Romy Fabienne | 2006 | ST | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | 8:33,87 | |
354 | Schiller, Clara | 2006 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub |
9 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:12.35 (2) |
676 | Otto, Michelle | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 10,18 | |
592 | Pippel, Hannah-Sophie | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,34 | |
678 | Prochorowsky, Tyra | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 10,44 | |
665 | Knabe, Leni | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 10,92 | |
441 | Volkmann, Deborah | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | 11,00 | |
687 | Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,20 | |
513 | Zeigermann, Charlotte | 2006 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | 11,40 | |
341 | Lässing, Henriette | 2006 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 11,43 | |
322 | Arndt, Henriette | 2006 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 11,75 | |
332 | Schulze, Laura | 2006 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 11,75 | |
669 | Lehmann, Charlotta | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 12,08 | |
490 | Domann, Elisabeth | 2006 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 12,11 | |
339 | Dingfeldt, Christina | 2006 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 12,18 | |
717 | Schmidt, Lotta | 2006 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 13,27 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
678 | Prochorowsky, Tyra | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 1,45 | |
341 | Lässing, Henriette | 2006 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 1,44 | |
339 | Dingfeldt, Christina | 2006 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 1,40 | |
513 | Zeigermann, Charlotte | 2006 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | 1,40 | |
592 | Pippel, Hannah-Sophie | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 1,40 | |
665 | Knabe, Leni | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 1,35 | |
322 | Arndt, Henriette | 2006 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 1,30 | |
407 | Schulz, Lara | 2006 | ST | Jessener SV 53 | 1,25 | |
490 | Domann, Elisabeth | 2006 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 1,25 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_11.20 (2) |
432 | Hinkelmann, Anna | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | 4,87 | |
676 | Otto, Michelle | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,83 | |
678 | Prochorowsky, Tyra | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,69 | |
592 | Pippel, Hannah-Sophie | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,62 | |
341 | Lässing, Henriette | 2006 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 4,52 | |
687 | Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,45 | |
513 | Zeigermann, Charlotte | 2006 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | 4,39 | |
332 | Schulze, Laura | 2006 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 4,38 | |
351 | Hartmann, Carolina-Leony | 2006 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 4,37 | |
339 | Dingfeldt, Christina | 2006 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 4,29 | |
426 | Baumann, Sina | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | 4,24 | |
322 | Arndt, Henriette | 2006 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 4,22 | |
354 | Schiller, Clara | 2006 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 4,21 | |
711 | Henze, Pauline | 2006 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 4,16 | |
694 | Wiese, Mia Maike | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,11 | |
717 | Schmidt, Lotta | 2006 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 4,08 | |
441 | Volkmann, Deborah | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | 4,07 | |
357 | Strauß, Nele | 2006 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 3,90 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.25 (2) |
431 | Hanke, Emely | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | 8,56 | |
697 | Krafczyk, Daria | 2006 | ST | TSG Calbe | 7,68 | |
490 | Domann, Elisabeth | 2006 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 7,67 | |
751 | Lahne, Skrollan Stina | 2006 | ST | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | 7,48 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W12 750 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
431 | Hanke, Emely | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | 19,21 | |
426 | Baumann, Sina | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | 19,17 | |
476 | Rabe, Lucy | 2006 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | 17,83 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W12 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
431 | Hanke, Emely | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | 23,79 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_14.35 (2) |
751 | Lahne, Skrollan Stina | 2006 | ST | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | 25,40 | |
681 | Ritter, Nina | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 23,44 | |
357 | Strauß, Nele | 2006 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 21,92 | |
665 | Knabe, Leni | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 21,33 | |
529 | Reinicke, Lara | 2006 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 21,00 | |
426 | Baumann, Sina | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | 20,97 |
6 Teilnehmer |
75 m W13 | Start-Zeit:12.15 (1) |
661 | Kadiri, Chelsea | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 9,76 | |
598 | Weise, Vanessa | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,08 | |
583 | Espenhahn, Luzie | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,16 | |
464 | Schrinner, Ella | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 10,27 | |
437 | Sauer, Patricia | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 10,32 | |
536 | Nowak, Luna | 2005 | ST | SV Chemie Genthin | 10,37 | |
652 | Fangohr, Romy | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 10,39 | |
696 | Beutel, Luise | 2005 | ST | Sportverein Zörbig | 10,41 | |
331 | Roth, Chantal | 2005 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 10,48 | |
324 | Fanghänel, Elina | 2005 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 10,54 | |
692 | Wagener, Kim Luisa | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 10,73 | |
701 | Langanke, Eva | 2005 | ST | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | 10,93 | |
457 | Doliwa, Sophia | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 11,02 | |
355 | Schönduwe, Sophie | 2005 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 11,08 |
14 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_15.05 (1) |
605 | Jakob, Maike | 2005 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | 2:30,20 | |
696 | Beutel, Luise | 2005 | ST | Sportverein Zörbig | 2:30,82 | |
691 | Viebeck, Lucy | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2:36,86 | |
459 | Hänze, Carolin | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 2:38,82 | |
355 | Schönduwe, Sophie | 2005 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 2:39,13 | |
745 | Lauder, Hanna Charlotte | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | 2:40,24 | |
746 | Nowak, Mathilda | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | 2:50,44 | |
473 | Dybus, Amelie | 2005 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | 2:53,17 | |
477 | Witthuhn, Leni | 2005 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | 2:54,00 |
9 Teilnehmer |
2000 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_10.50 (2) |
340 | Heer, Sarah | 2005 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 7:38,77 | |
342 | Rüdiger, Michelle | 2005 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 7:39,44 | |
459 | Hänze, Carolin | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 8:13,47 | |
746 | Nowak, Mathilda | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | 8:17,78 | |
605 | Jakob, Maike | 2005 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:12.25 (2) |
673 | Njock, Aliyah | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 9,61 | |
598 | Weise, Vanessa | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 9,68 | |
661 | Kadiri, Chelsea | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 9,76 | |
696 | Beutel, Luise | 2005 | ST | Sportverein Zörbig | 9,90 | |
591 | Obudzinski, Lea | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,66 | |
691 | Viebeck, Lucy | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 10,67 | |
652 | Fangohr, Romy | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 10,77 | |
759 | Krebs, Kalina Anna | 2005 | ST | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 10,84 | |
331 | Roth, Chantal | 2005 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 10,92 | |
464 | Schrinner, Ella | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 11,06 | |
474 | Harter, Jessamy | 2005 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | 11,07 | |
587 | Mirtschink, Hermine | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,80 |
12 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel W13 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (1) |
1024 | Sportclub Magdeburg II | ST | 39,12 |
644 | Bednarek, Melina | 2006 | - | 663 | Kazmierowski, Anabel | 2006 |
665 | Knabe, Leni | 2006 | - | 678 | Prochorowsky, Tyra | 2006 |
682 | Rost, Charline | 2006 | - | 692 | Wagener, Kim Luisa | 2005 |
1022 | Sportclub Magdeburg I | ST | 39,12 |
652 | Fangohr, Romy | 2005 | - | 661 | Kadiri, Chelsea | 2005 |
673 | Njock, Aliyah | 2005 | - | 676 | Otto, Michelle | 2006 |
687 | Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne | 2006 | - | 691 | Viebeck, Lucy | 2005 |
1006 | LG Altmark I | ST | 39,78 |
426 | Baumann, Sina | 2006 | - | 432 | Hinkelmann, Anna | 2006 |
437 | Sauer, Patricia | 2005 | - | 439 | Schunke, Chiara | 2005 |
441 | Volkmann, Deborah | 2006 |
1016 | SV Halle e.V. I | ST | 41,56 |
583 | Espenhahn, Luzie | 2005 | - | 586 | Mehlgarten, Leni | 2005 |
591 | Obudzinski, Lea | 2005 | - | 592 | Pippel, Hannah-Sophie | 2006 |
598 | Weise, Vanessa | 2005 |
1025 | StG Harz-Börde-Express I | ST | 44,74 |
351 | Hartmann, Carolina-Leony | 2006 | - | 355 | Schönduwe, Sophie | 2005 |
357 | Strauß, Nele | 2006 |
1005 | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau I | ST |
322 | Arndt, Henriette | 2006 | - | 324 | Fanghänel, Elina | 2005 |
331 | Roth, Chantal | 2005 | - | 332 | Schulze, Laura | 2006 |
6 Staffeln |
Hochsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
673 | Njock, Aliyah | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 1,55 | |
605 | Jakob, Maike | 2005 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | 1,51 | |
437 | Sauer, Patricia | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 1,45 | |
696 | Beutel, Luise | 2005 | ST | Sportverein Zörbig | 1,45 | |
611 | Kutzleb, Alisa | 2005 | ST | SV Wacker Rottleberode | 1,42 | |
439 | Schunke, Chiara | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 1,40 | |
324 | Fanghänel, Elina | 2005 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 1,36 | |
379 | Körner, Lena | 2005 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 1,35 | |
591 | Obudzinski, Lea | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 1,30 | |
331 | Roth, Chantal | 2005 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 1,30 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_13.55 (2) |
661 | Kadiri, Chelsea | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 5,10 | |
673 | Njock, Aliyah | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,97 | |
437 | Sauer, Patricia | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 4,93 | |
598 | Weise, Vanessa | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,81 | |
680 | Reppin, Isabell | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,77 | |
439 | Schunke, Chiara | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 4,75 | |
536 | Nowak, Luna | 2005 | ST | SV Chemie Genthin | 4,71 | |
583 | Espenhahn, Luzie | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,70 | |
611 | Kutzleb, Alisa | 2005 | ST | SV Wacker Rottleberode | 4,70 | |
464 | Schrinner, Ella | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 4,64 | |
355 | Schönduwe, Sophie | 2005 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 4,57 | |
696 | Beutel, Luise | 2005 | ST | Sportverein Zörbig | 4,57 | |
331 | Roth, Chantal | 2005 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 4,55 | |
324 | Fanghänel, Elina | 2005 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 4,55 | |
587 | Mirtschink, Hermine | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,48 | |
652 | Fangohr, Romy | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,45 | |
691 | Viebeck, Lucy | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,41 | |
405 | Klick, Dana | 2005 | ST | Jessener SV 53 | 4,38 | |
457 | Doliwa, Sophia | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 4,31 | |
750 | Döring, Lucy Marie | 2005 | ST | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | 4,28 |
20 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.35 (2) |
760 | Sterz, Shiwa Melina | 2005 | ST | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 10,80 | |
439 | Schunke, Chiara | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 9,17 | |
716 | Scheer, Hellen | 2005 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 9,16 | |
586 | Mehlgarten, Leni | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 9,02 | |
591 | Obudzinski, Lea | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 8,97 | |
531 | Sonderhoff, Jette | 2005 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 8,61 | |
405 | Klick, Dana | 2005 | ST | Jessener SV 53 | 8,30 | |
680 | Reppin, Isabell | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 8,30 | |
430 | Gebert, Anne | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 8,13 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W13 750 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
760 | Sterz, Shiwa Melina | 2005 | ST | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 29,58 | |
716 | Scheer, Hellen | 2005 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 21,34 | |
430 | Gebert, Anne | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 20,37 | |
531 | Sonderhoff, Jette | 2005 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 20,23 | |
405 | Klick, Dana | 2005 | ST | Jessener SV 53 | 20,16 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W13 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
531 | Sonderhoff, Jette | 2005 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 32,16 | |
764 | Knöppel, Klara | 2005 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 24,78 | |
430 | Gebert, Anne | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 21,20 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_14.35 (2) |
464 | Schrinner, Ella | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 29,92 | |
388 | Steudel, Johanna | 2005 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 29,84 | |
759 | Krebs, Kalina Anna | 2005 | ST | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 27,03 | |
430 | Gebert, Anne | 2005 | ST | LG Altmark | 27,02 | |
586 | Mehlgarten, Leni | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 24,70 | |
378 | Knöppel, Lena | 2005 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 23,57 | |
474 | Harter, Jessamy | 2005 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | 22,00 |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
1021 | Sportclub Magdeburg I | ST | 48,63 |
643 | Baumann, Maira | 2003 | - | 671 | Mootz, Anna | 2003 |
684 | Schöbel, Marie-Louisa | 2003 | - | 688 | Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle | 2003 |
1023 | Sportclub Magdeburg II | ST | 48,63 |
642 | Balzer, Lavinia | 2004 | - | 650 | Danicke, Kaya Jordan | 2003 |
657 | Hartmann, Deborah | 2004 | - | 675 | Onwu Akomas, Christina | 2004 |
693 | Weinberger, Pauline | 2004 |
1017 | SV Halle e.V. I | ST | 49,09 |
585 | Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi | 2003 | - | 588 | Müller, Friederike Maxi | 2003 |
597 | Voigt, Vanessa | 2003 | - | 600 | Zimmermann, Kajsa | 2004 |
1018 | SV Halle e.V. II | ST | 49,09 |
581 | Braunschweig, Alina | 2003 | - | 582 | Döring, Jule-Elisabeth | 2004 |
593 | Sack, Elena | 2003 | - | 595 | Schneider, Lena | 2004 |
1032 | TSG Wittenberg e.V. I | ST | 56,52 |
709 | Anders, Theresa | 2003 | - | 710 | Duscha, Cora | 2004 |
714 | Lorenz, Emma Helene | 2004 | - | 715 | Sarnow, Johanna | 2003 |
718 | Schulze, Josephine | 2003 |
1033 | Turbine Halle I | ST |
740 | Benzin, Lilli Sophie | 2004 | - | 741 | Brambach, Annemie | 2003 |
742 | Burkert, Anna | 2004 | - | 743 | Gerhard, Anna | 2003 |
744 | Grießer, Ada-Merve | 2004 |
6 Staffeln |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:10.40 (1) |
657 | Hartmann, Deborah | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 12,79 | |
399 | Farwig, Johanna | 2004 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 12,92 | |
675 | Onwu Akomas, Christina | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 13,06 | |
642 | Balzer, Lavinia | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 13,13 | |
435 | Mewes, Emelie | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 13,25 | |
463 | Schneider, Lilly | 2004 | ST | LG Merseburg | 13,58 | |
753 | Wannagas, Carolin | 2004 | ST | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | 13,70 | |
710 | Duscha, Cora | 2004 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 13,74 | |
509 | Worms, Paula | 2004 | ST | SG Chemie Zeitz | 13,77 | |
434 | Köhne, Pauline | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 13,86 | |
693 | Weinberger, Pauline | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 13,95 | |
595 | Schneider, Lena | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 13,99 | |
651 | Ehwe, Lisa | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 14,13 | |
326 | Heydorn, Ellen | 2004 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 14,14 |
14 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_14.35 (1) |
660 | Holzkamp, Luisa | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2:22,46 | |
603 | Albrecht, Sophie | 2004 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | 2:26,66 | |
396 | Brandecker, Lea | 2004 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 2:28,96 | |
381 | Pflügner, Johanna | 2004 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 2:32,12 | |
523 | Arndt, Laura | 2004 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 2:36,98 | |
328 | Lehmann, Lina | 2004 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 2:41,30 |
6 Teilnehmer |
2000 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_10.35 (2) |
660 | Holzkamp, Luisa | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 7:10,61 | |
646 | Braun, Lillemor | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 7:11,20 | |
511 | Reiter, Gesine | 2004 | ST | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | 7:18,12 | |
397 | Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline | 2004 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 7:19,59 | |
612 | Steinbrecher, Lena Sophie | 2004 | ST | SV Wacker Rottleberode | 7:29,21 | |
328 | Lehmann, Lina | 2004 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 7:33,60 | |
664 | Kenzler, Marie | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 7:49,98 |
7 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:11.55 (2) |
675 | Onwu Akomas, Christina | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 12,33 | |
435 | Mewes, Emelie | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 12,46 | |
600 | Zimmermann, Kajsa | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 12,76 | |
582 | Döring, Jule-Elisabeth | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 12,77 | |
693 | Weinberger, Pauline | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 12,84 | |
382 | Pfumfel, Nele | 2004 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 12,98 | |
651 | Ehwe, Lisa | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 13,45 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
435 | Mewes, Emelie | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 1,62 | |
434 | Köhne, Pauline | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 1,50 | |
396 | Brandecker, Lea | 2004 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 1,40 | |
428 | Billhardt, Lana | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 1,35 | |
466 | Weichert, Luisa | 2004 | ST | LG Merseburg | 1,35 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_12.20 (1) |
461 | Ludwig, Natalie | 2004 | ST | LG Merseburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_11.40 (1) |
600 | Zimmermann, Kajsa | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 5,12 | |
435 | Mewes, Emelie | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 5,08 | |
396 | Brandecker, Lea | 2004 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 5,08 | |
382 | Pfumfel, Nele | 2004 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 5,01 | |
710 | Duscha, Cora | 2004 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 4,95 | |
434 | Köhne, Pauline | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 4,86 | |
582 | Döring, Jule-Elisabeth | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,80 | |
509 | Worms, Paula | 2004 | ST | SG Chemie Zeitz | 4,73 | |
399 | Farwig, Johanna | 2004 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 4,71 | |
702 | Reiter, Anna | 2004 | ST | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | 4,67 | |
326 | Heydorn, Ellen | 2004 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 4,67 | |
703 | Schymura, Lena | 2004 | ST | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | 4,58 | |
595 | Schneider, Lena | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,47 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (2) |
600 | Zimmermann, Kajsa | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 13,52 | |
377 | Jung, Henriette | 2004 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 11,62 | |
491 | Gruschka, Vanessa | 2004 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 9,52 | |
460 | Jaskula, Pauline | 2004 | ST | LG Merseburg | 9,00 | |
428 | Billhardt, Lana | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 8,89 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.25 (2) |
491 | Gruschka, Vanessa | 2004 | ST | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | 27,48 | |
377 | Jung, Henriette | 2004 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 26,87 | |
428 | Billhardt, Lana | 2004 | ST | LG Altmark | 21,86 | |
460 | Jaskula, Pauline | 2004 | ST | LG Merseburg | 18,76 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
460 | Jaskula, Pauline | 2004 | ST | LG Merseburg | 20,95 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit:_14.35 (1) |
382 | Pfumfel, Nele | 2004 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 34,06 | |
600 | Zimmermann, Kajsa | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 33,77 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:10.30 (1) |
688 | Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 12,26 | |
588 | Müller, Friederike Maxi | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 12,49 | |
671 | Mootz, Anna | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 12,71 | |
709 | Anders, Theresa | 2003 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 12,99 | |
406 | Niendorf, Emilie | 2003 | ST | Jessener SV 53 | 13,12 | |
715 | Sarnow, Johanna | 2003 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 13,19 | |
650 | Danicke, Kaya Jordan | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 13,51 | |
467 | Weidling, Alina | 2003 | ST | LG Merseburg | 13,73 |
8 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
603 | Albrecht, Sophie | 2004 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | 43,15 | |
643 | Baumann, Maira | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 43,72 | |
480 | Kühne, Lena Sophie | 2003 | ST | Mitteldeutscher Sportclub | 43,96 | |
595 | Schneider, Lena | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 44,95 | |
467 | Weidling, Alina | 2003 | ST | LG Merseburg | 46,83 | |
401 | Schreiner, Sophie | 2003 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 47,28 |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
385 | Reinboth, Julia | 2003 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 2:19,96 | |
480 | Kühne, Lena Sophie | 2003 | ST | Mitteldeutscher Sportclub | 2:22,21 | |
752 | Tietze, Jasmin | 2003 | ST | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | 2:28,42 | |
402 | Turk, Amy | 2003 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 2:30,06 | |
387 | Stahn, Lina | 2003 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 2:31,01 | |
690 | Tuchen, Caroline | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2:31,88 | |
406 | Niendorf, Emilie | 2003 | ST | Jessener SV 53 | 2:34,33 |
7 Teilnehmer |
3000 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
327 | Kaufmann, Johanna | 2003 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 11:36,92 | |
690 | Tuchen, Caroline | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 13:16,34 |
2 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:11.50 (2) |
643 | Baumann, Maira | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 12,24 | |
588 | Müller, Friederike Maxi | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 12,26 | |
597 | Voigt, Vanessa | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 12,55 | |
709 | Anders, Theresa | 2003 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 12,86 | |
581 | Braunschweig, Alina | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 13,25 | |
425 | Alberts, Patricia | 2003 | ST | LG Altmark | 13,48 | |
406 | Niendorf, Emilie | 2003 | ST | Jessener SV 53 | 13,52 | |
593 | Sack, Elena | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 13,67 |
8 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_14.55 (2) |
688 | Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 45,17 | |
709 | Anders, Theresa | 2003 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 48,84 | |
475 | Mewes, Elisa | 2004 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | 54,72 | |
467 | Weidling, Alina | 2003 | ST | LG Merseburg | 56,06 | |
385 | Reinboth, Julia | 2003 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | ||
396 | Brandecker, Lea | 2004 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | ||
582 | Döring, Jule-Elisabeth | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
603 | Albrecht, Sophie | 2004 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
597 | Voigt, Vanessa | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 1,52 | |
593 | Sack, Elena | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 1,50 | |
358 | Willwoldt, Julie | 2003 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 1,45 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_12.20 (1) |
581 | Braunschweig, Alina | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_11.40 (1) |
597 | Voigt, Vanessa | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 5,51 | |
585 | Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 5,20 | |
593 | Sack, Elena | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,95 | |
425 | Alberts, Patricia | 2003 | ST | LG Altmark | 4,92 | |
695 | Wilke, Yasmin | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 4,91 | |
715 | Sarnow, Johanna | 2003 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 4,88 | |
709 | Anders, Theresa | 2003 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 4,78 | |
433 | Koschorreck, Lea | 2003 | ST | LG Altmark | 4,71 | |
406 | Niendorf, Emilie | 2003 | ST | Jessener SV 53 | 4,60 | |
350 | Görke, Jenny | 2003 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 4,57 | |
358 | Willwoldt, Julie | 2003 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 4,50 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.55 (2) |
585 | Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,86 | |
709 | Anders, Theresa | 2003 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 10,74 | |
685 | Schüler, Patricia | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 10,45 | |
659 | Hetzel, Lea | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 9,45 | |
350 | Görke, Jenny | 2003 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 9,14 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.05 (2) |
384 | Prüfer, Sandy | 2003 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 14,46 | |
655 | Gippner, Jaqueline | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 14,34 | |
645 | Bente, Joelina | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 12,39 | |
353 | Piele, Anna Lena | 2003 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 11,87 | |
709 | Anders, Theresa | 2003 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 11,04 | |
329 | Matheis, Theresa | 2003 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 10,55 | |
425 | Alberts, Patricia | 2003 | ST | LG Altmark | 10,54 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.25 (2) |
384 | Prüfer, Sandy | 2003 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 41,66 | |
353 | Piele, Anna Lena | 2003 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 34,22 | |
645 | Bente, Joelina | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 33,12 | |
655 | Gippner, Jaqueline | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 32,94 | |
709 | Anders, Theresa | 2003 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | 31,61 | |
329 | Matheis, Theresa | 2003 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 24,53 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
465 | Schulze, Rahel | 2003 | ST | LG Merseburg | 28,87 | |
433 | Koschorreck, Lea | 2003 | ST | LG Altmark | 25,29 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit:_14.35 (1) |
695 | Wilke, Yasmin | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 42,55 | |
425 | Alberts, Patricia | 2003 | ST | LG Altmark | 34,14 | |
455 | Adam, Pia Marie | 2003 | ST | LG Merseburg | 32,42 | |
401 | Schreiner, Sophie | 2003 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | 30,35 | |
433 | Koschorreck, Lea | 2003 | ST | LG Altmark | 30,27 |
5 Teilnehmer |