Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt |
23,90 |
-0,4 |
Köchli, Leonard |
2000 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
23,98 |
+1,1 |
Nothdurft, Karl |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau |
06.07. |
24,11 |
|
Ecknig, Bengt |
2001 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
08.06. |
24,40 |
-2,3 |
Pitschmann, Benedikt |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
24,55 |
+0,0 |
Hinnerichs, Ole |
2000 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möse |
Schönebeck |
04.05. |
24,58 |
|
Korte, Vincent |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle |
18.05. |
24,59 |
|
Wienecke, Jonas |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
24,69 |
-1,0 |
Gewalt, Lenard |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Quedlinburg |
14.09. |
24,70 |
+0,0 |
Wenzel, Niklas Max |
2001 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
04.05. |
24,77 |
-0,3 |
Mintus, Fabian |
2000 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
47,60 |
|
Herbst, Jonas |
2000 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Wetzlar |
16.06. |
50,17 |
|
Zimmermann, Lennart |
2000 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Filderstadt |
01.06. |
50,47 |
|
Sprock, Florian |
2002 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Berlin |
08.06. |
50,76 |
|
Oheim, Nils |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
50,97 |
|
Sluka, Maximilian |
2000 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Wernigerode |
17.05. |
51,19 |
|
Kloß, Janne Martin |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau |
06.07. |
52,28 |
|
Block, Konstantin |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
53,14 |
|
Köchli, Leonard |
2000 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
21.06. |
53,38 |
|
Hänze, Julius |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
53,38 |
|
Pitschmann, Benedikt |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
53,41 |
|
Bischoff, Moritz |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dresden |
29.06. |
54,04 |
|
Gewalt, Lenard |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
54,78 |
|
Zappe, Max |
2000 |
PSV Burg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
55,31 |
|
Duckstein, Franz Hermann |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
55,64 |
|
Melchert, Manuel |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
56,33 |
|
Scheffner, Jeremy Maurice |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
56,42 |
|
Lafeldt, Pascal |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
57,61 |
|
Arnecke, Daniel |
2002 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
Wernigerode |
17.05. |
58,37 |
|
Timm, Jascha |
2000 |
LAV Halensia |
Sömmerda |
30.05. |
58,61 |
|
Januschewski, Henning Otto |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
1:49,08 |
|
Sluka, Maximilian |
2000 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Gladbeck |
08.06. |
1:54,52 |
|
Oheim, Nils |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Osterode |
29.05. |
1:55,68 |
|
Sprock, Florian |
2002 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Dessau |
14.06. |
1:57,15 |
|
Kloß, Janne Martin |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
1:58,87 |
|
Melchert, Manuel |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
2:01,93 |
|
Bischoff, Moritz |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dresden |
29.06. |
2:02,27 |
|
Block, Konstantin |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dresden |
29.06. |
2:03,35 |
|
Gewalt, Lenard |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Dessau |
06.07. |
2:04,39 |
|
Scheffner, Jeremy Maurice |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Osterode |
06.07. |
2:05,47 |
|
Saar, Anton |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Dessau |
14.06. |
2:05,60 |
|
Duckstein, Franz Hermann |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau |
14.06. |
2:06,04 |
|
Viehweg, Robert |
2002 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:06,06 |
|
Oheim, Julius |
2001 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dessau |
14.06. |
2:06,34 |
|
Rosenbaum, John |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:06,43 |
|
Müller, Karl |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle |
18.05. |
2:06,60 |
|
Gersch, Adrian |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
10.07. |
2:06,86 |
|
Saar, Jakob |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Dessau |
14.06. |
2:07,14 |
|
Rosenbaum, Max |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Dresden |
18.05. |
2:08,82 |
|
Hell, Luca Fynn |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
2:11,21 |
|
Matibe, Jonas |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
3:47,31 |
|
Sluka, Maximilian |
2000 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Osterode |
29.05. |
4:10,83 |
|
Oheim, Nils |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Wernigerode |
17.05. |
4:11,83 |
|
Melchert, Manuel |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau |
06.07. |
4:12,55 |
|
Kloß, Janne Martin |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Osterode |
29.05. |
4:21,02 |
|
Kischkies, Aurelio |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
4:22,30 |
|
Gewalt, Lenard |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
4:24,80 |
|
Rosenbaum, Ben |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
08.06. |
4:25,05 |
|
Oheim, Julius |
2001 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dresden |
29.06. |
4:26,28 |
|
Dahms, Jonas |
2000 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
4:29,97 |
|
Rosenbaum, John |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
4:31,08 |
|
Reim, Niklas |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
4:31,68 |
|
Rosenbaum, Max |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
4:47,29 |
|
Bartel, Hendrik |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Leuna |
08.06. |
4:50,11 |
|
Zimmermann, Lennart |
2000 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Filderstadt |
02.06. |
4:54,67 |
|
Januschewski, Henning Otto |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
11.05. |
5:07,73 |
|
Ortmann, Toni |
2000 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Schönebeck |
04.05. |
5:12,55 |
|
Hirsch, Timon |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
5:17,65 |
|
Grellmann, Fränze |
2002 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Schönebeck |
04.05. |
5:45,05 |
|
van Wachem, Hester |
2001 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Schönebeck |
04.05. |
9:25,02 |
|
Kischkies, Aurelio |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Dessau |
14.06. |
9:29,14 |
|
Saar, Anton |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
9:37,05 |
|
Saar, Jakob |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
9:39,69 |
|
Seliger, Jannek Nilson |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle |
18.05. |
9:53,54 |
|
Kuchinke, Jona-Jean |
2000 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Dessau |
14.06. |
9:56,19 |
|
Dahms, Jonas |
2000 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle |
18.05. |
10:02,59 |
|
Poltersdorf, Henrik |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
10:04,00 |
|
Schwarzer, Ben |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
10:05,23 |
|
Stiebert, Jason |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
10:07,72 |
|
Reim, Niklas |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
10:16,38 |
|
Timm, Jascha |
2000 |
LAV Halensia |
Sömmerda |
30.05. |
10:20,26 |
|
Slama, Jannik |
2002 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle |
18.05. |
10:25,25 |
|
Scheffner, Jeremy Maurice |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
10:50,80 |
|
Herrmann, Hannes |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Stendal |
12.04. |
10:54,82 |
|
Januschewski, Henning Otto |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.04. |
10:55,43 |
|
Fütz, Jonathan |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle |
18.05. |
11:02,19 |
|
Vogelsberg, Hendrik |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
11:05,53 |
|
Lutzmann, Erik |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Halle |
18.05. |
11:17,31 |
|
Hirsch, Timon |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle |
18.05. |
11:30,23 |
|
Besenhart, Can |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Halle |
18.05. |
15:24,03 |
|
Michaelis, Arvid |
2000 |
LAC Aschersleben |
Berlin |
13.04. |
16:22,39 |
|
Oheim, Julius |
2001 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Hamburg |
29.06. |
16:50,35 |
|
Kischkies, Aurelio |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
17.05. |
17:23,11 |
|
Dahms, Jonas |
2000 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau |
06.07. |
17:46,95 |
|
Kuchinke, Jona-Jean |
2000 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
18:13,46 |
|
Wegener, Charlie |
2004 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Wernigerode |
17.05. |
18:28,24 |
|
Timm, Jascha |
2000 |
LAV Halensia |
Sömmerda |
30.05. |
37:24 |
|
Melchert, Manuel |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
30.03. |
38:44 |
|
Kischkies, Aurelio |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
30.03. |
38:56 |
|
Kuchinke, Jona-Jean |
2000 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
30.03. |
40:13 |
|
Gewalt, Lenard |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
30.03. |
42:40 |
|
Januschewski, Henning Otto |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
30.03. |
44:54 |
|
Pilz, Jonas-Marian |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Magdeburg |
30.03. |
6:27,41 |
|
Rosenbaum, Ben |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Osterode |
29.05. |
7:02,61 |
|
Scheffner, Jeremy Maurice |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
24.08. |
7:26,09 |
|
Kuchinke, Jona-Jean |
2000 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
24.08. |
7:46,90 |
|
Herrmann, Hannes |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
7:54,10 |
|
Januschewski, Henning Otto |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
41,14 |
|
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt I |
|
|
ULM |
26.07. |
|
Blättermann, Till (2002); Clair, Julien-Kelvin (2002); Scharge, Ludwig (2002); Ehrhardt, Ole (2003) |
|
|
Leibinnes, Emiel Hope (2005); Pohl, Christof (2004); Müller, Karl (2004); Gärtner, Martin (2004) |
|
|
Friedrich, Nicolas (2000); Andert, Vincent (2003); Herrmann, Hannes (2003); Zappe, Max (2000) |
|
|
Kelle, Jonas (2004); Heinemann, Konrad (2004); Hähnel, Pierre (2005); Schöll, Felix (2004) |
|
|
Ecknig, Joris (2003); Birnbaum, Kay (2003); Gebhardt, Janne-Fynn (2001); Ecknig, Bengt (2001) |
|
|
Gersch, Adrian (2004); Ziegler, Robin (2004); Specht, Lucas (2004); Specht, Linus (2004) |
|
|
Richter, Leon (2003); Lafeldt, Pascal (2002); Rosenbaum, John (2002); Hänze, Julius (2002) |
|
|
Schmolke, Paul (2002); Richard, Josua (2003); Liebig, Leo (2003); Mähler, Nils (2002) |
|
48,75 |
|
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
|
|
Halle |
18.05. |
|
Schödel, Claudius (2001); Korte, Vincent (2002); Jesse, Cedric (2002); Engelke, Martin (2003) |
|
|
Förster, Ben (2003); Fellmuth, Ben (2003); Hirsch, Timon (2003); Schmidt, Leon (2003) |
|
|
Kluge, Tom Eric (2005); Klügel, Theo (2005); Hartung, Aaron (2004); Frens, Jakob (2005) |
|
|
Hänze, Julius (2002); Rosenbaum, Max (2002); Lafeldt, Pascal (2002); Rosenbaum, Ben (2002) |
|
|
Rosenbaum, Max (2002); Rosenbaum, John (2002); Hänze, Julius (2002) |
|
9:28,62 |
|
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau I |
|
|
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
|
Bartel, Hendrik (2003); Bunschuch, Farin (2004); Scheumann, Robert (2003) |
|
1,96 |
|
Brandt, Alexander |
2001 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
1,93 |
|
Stenker, Moritz |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
1,91 |
|
Zimmermann, Lennart |
2000 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Filderstadt |
01.06. |
1,84 |
|
Heine, Yannik |
2000 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
1,82 |
|
Köchli, Linus Cornelius |
2004 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
1,81 |
|
Sieg, Florian Pascal |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
1,81 |
|
Korte, Vincent |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
1,78 |
|
Kreuter, Franz |
2002 |
SG Buna Halle |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
1,75 |
|
Birnbaum, Kay |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau |
04.05. |
1,75 |
|
Ziegler, Robin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle |
18.05. |
1,75 |
|
Jeske, Robert |
2001 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
1,71 |
|
Krüger, Laurence |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
1,71 |
|
Gärtner, Martin |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
1,71 |
|
Specht, Lucas |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Lage |
10.08. |
1,71 |
|
Leibinnes, Emiel Hope |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
10.08. |
1,70 |
|
Specht, Linus |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle |
25.05. |
1,70 |
|
Müller, Karl |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle |
25.05. |
1,70 |
|
Timme, Marco |
2003 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
1,70 |
|
Linke, Johann |
2000 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
1,66 |
|
Hartung, Aaron |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle |
18.05. |
6,70 |
-0,8 |
Zimmermann, Lennart |
2000 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
6,70 |
-0,2 |
Scharge, Ludwig |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau |
06.07. |
6,61 |
+0,1 |
Schödel, Claudius |
2001 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Dessau |
06.07. |
6,52 |
+0,4 |
Köchli, Leonard |
2000 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
6,46 |
+0,3 |
Hartmann, Richard |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
08.06. |
6,33 |
+1,4 |
Specht, Linus |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
6,31 |
+0,7 |
Gärtner, Martin |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
6,20 |
|
Sieg, Florian Pascal |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau |
04.05. |
6,20 |
+0,8 |
Korte, Vincent |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Dessau |
06.07. |
6,15 |
+0,3 |
Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
10.08. |
6,05 |
+0,9 |
Specht, Lucas |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Leuna |
08.06. |
6,05 |
+0,3 |
Müller, Karl |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
5,97 |
|
Kornmesser, Ron |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
5,97 |
|
Siebentaler, Sean Ray |
2001 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
11.05. |
5,95 |
+0,5 |
Krause, Alexander |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
5,94 |
+0,0 |
Schmidt, Nick |
2001 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
5,92 |
+0,2 |
Leibinnes, Emiel Hope |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
5,91 |
+0,0 |
Becker, Tim |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
5,86 |
|
Haak, Sixten |
2001 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
5,77 |
+0,6 |
Pohl, Christof |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
10.08. |
13,37 |
+0,3 |
Köchli, Leonard |
2000 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Dessau |
06.07. |
12,80 |
-0,2 |
Korte, Vincent |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
12,36 |
-1,6 |
Sieg, Florian Pascal |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
12,35 |
+0,4 |
Schödel, Claudius |
2001 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle |
18.05. |
12,11 |
+0,0 |
Ziegler, Robin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Potsdam |
12.06. |
11,67 |
+0,8 |
Kreuter, Franz |
2002 |
SG Buna Halle |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
11,01 |
-0,7 |
Baier, Alexander |
2003 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
10,32 |
-1,1 |
Fieweger, Gabriel |
2003 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
10,20 |
+0,6 |
Engelke, Martin |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle |
18.05. |
10,20 |
+0,0 |
Geelhaar, Maurice |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
18,81 |
|
Tesch, Jonas |
2000 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
17,27 |
|
Köhler, Alexander |
2001 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
08.06. |
14,82 |
|
Zimmermann, Lennart |
2000 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Filderstadt |
01.06. |
14,64 |
|
Damasch, Roman |
2000 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
13,32 |
|
Haak, Sixten |
2001 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
13,10 |
|
Mahle, Florian |
2001 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
08.05. |
12,63 |
|
Schulz, Moritz |
2001 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
11,47 |
|
Schmidt, Jonas |
2001 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Leuna |
08.06. |
10,12 |
|
Mintus, Fabian |
2000 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
9,56 |
|
Friedrich, Nicolas |
2000 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
07.04. |
7,88 |
|
Jeske, Robert |
2001 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
06.04. |
55,85 |
|
Köhler, Alexander |
2001 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Zeulenroda |
21.06. |
55,15 |
|
Nahrstedt, Thore |
2000 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
24.05. |
53,85 |
|
Zimmermann, Magnus |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
50,35 |
|
Zimmermann, Lennart |
2000 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Ulm |
18.08. |
44,18 |
|
Tesch, Jonas |
2000 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
08.06. |
43,53 |
|
Damasch, Roman |
2000 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Kienbaum |
10.02. |
38,77 |
|
Haak, Sixten |
2001 |
LG Altmark |
Burg |
22.09. |
36,92 |
|
Nauck, Valentin |
2001 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle |
12.01. |
35,42 |
|
Mahle, Florian |
2001 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau |
04.05. |
34,74 |
|
Schmidt, Jonas |
2001 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
31,80 |
|
Schulz, Moritz |
2001 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
29,69 |
|
Mintus, Fabian |
2000 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
29,50 |
|
Friedrich, Nicolas |
2000 |
PSV Burg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
59,97 |
|
Schmidt, Jonas |
2001 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Zeulenroda |
21.06. |
35,72 |
|
Haak, Sixten |
2001 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
11.05. |
74,51 |
|
Schulz, Gordon |
2001 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
24.05. |
53,76 |
|
Kadereit, Marek |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
13.04. |
52,77 |
|
Haak, Sixten |
2001 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
50,96 |
|
Mahle, Florian |
2001 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle |
18.05. |
49,40 |
|
Zimmermann, Lennart |
2000 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Filderstadt |
02.06. |
47,48 |
|
Schellenberg, Leon |
2000 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
43,31 |
|
Zimmermann, Magnus |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle |
04.05. |
37,18 |
|
Jeske, Robert |
2001 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
06.04. |
34,67 |
|
Mintus, Fabian |
2000 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
32,43 |
|
Rahmsdorf, Jeremias |
2000 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
28,20 |
|
Cierpka, Alexander |
2001 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
06.04. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
|
11,20(-0,5)-6,45(-0,5)-14,82-1,91-50,17/15,70(-0,7)-47,00-4,30-49,40-4:50,11 |
02.06. |
11,95 |
-0,1 |
Riecke, Lea-Jasmin |
2000 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
ULM |
26.07. |
12,19 |
+1,9 |
Osuji, Vanessa |
2001 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Jena |
01.06. |
12,19 |
+0,3 |
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Göttingen |
13.07. |
12,30 |
+0,8 |
Thiel, Michéle |
2000 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
ULM |
26.07. |
12,31 |
+1,3 |
Körner, Marlene |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
ULM |
26.07. |
12,40 |
-1,1 |
Voigt, Vanessa |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
12,42 |
+1,2 |
Müller, Friederike Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Jena |
01.06. |
12,45 |
+1,8 |
Hartmann, Deborah |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
12,46 |
-0,8 |
Mootz, Anna |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Jena |
01.06. |
12,46 |
+2,0 |
Sarnow, Johanna |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Berlin |
08.06. |
12,53 |
+1,0 |
Njock, Aliyah |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
12,53 |
+1,0 |
Kadiri, Chelsea |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
12,54 |
+0,2 |
Nowak, Luna |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
12,66 |
-0,8 |
Onwu Akomas, Christina |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
12,69 |
+1,4 |
Beutel, Luise |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mainz |
20.07. |
12,71 |
+1,6 |
Schnipper, Anna |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dresden |
18.05. |
12,75 |
+0,1 |
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mainz |
20.07. |
12,76 |
+0,0 |
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
12,93 |
+0,1 |
Hatko, Eva Pauline |
2000 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Göttingen |
13.07. |
12,96 |
-1,2 |
Mewes, Emelie |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
24,27 |
-0,3 |
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Göttingen |
13.07. |
24,71 |
-0,2 |
Kienast, Lucie |
2001 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Filderstadt |
01.06. |
24,84 |
|
Riecke, Lea-Jasmin |
2000 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Stendal |
11.05. |
25,02 |
+0,9 |
Wehner, Justine |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Berlin |
08.06. |
25,04 |
+0,9 |
Osuji, Vanessa |
2001 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
25,47 |
+0,9 |
Thiel, Michéle |
2000 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
25,53 |
+0,9 |
Körner, Marlene |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
25,55 |
-0,3 |
Merten, Sophie-Luise |
2000 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau |
06.07. |
25,80 |
+0,0 |
Marrala, Cecilia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
12.07. |
26,09 |
+0,0 |
Glomb, Alina |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
12.07. |
26,12 |
+0,1 |
Baumann, Maira |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Berlin |
31.07. |
26,16 |
-0,6 |
Voigt, Vanessa |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Jena |
01.06. |
26,30 |
-2,1 |
Müller, Friederike Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Jena |
01.06. |
26,55 |
+0,3 |
Wächter, Marie-Luise |
2000 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau |
06.07. |
26,87 |
+0,7 |
Sarnow, Johanna |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Halle |
18.05. |
27,17 |
+0,9 |
Niendorf, Emilie |
2003 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
27,25 |
+0,7 |
Fricke, Helene |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle |
18.05. |
28,05 |
+1,1 |
Kühne, Lena Sophie |
2003 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
28,26 |
+0,0 |
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Quedlinburg |
14.09. |
28,37 |
-2,1 |
Schermaul, Sarah |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Jena |
01.06. |
54,50 |
|
Wehner, Justine |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mannheim |
29.06. |
54,93 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mannheim |
29.06. |
58,30 |
|
Thormann, Enola |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
59,23 |
|
Smoljuk, Maren |
2001 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Berlin |
08.06. |
59,63 |
|
Marrala, Cecilia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau |
06.07. |
60,21 |
|
Reinboth, Julia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Berlin |
08.06. |
60,89 |
|
Kühne, Lena Sophie |
2003 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
61,04 |
|
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
63,58 |
|
Grellmann, Fränze |
2002 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
63,70 |
|
Holzkamp, Luisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Berlin |
08.06. |
2:13,35 |
|
Mierswa, Leoni |
2000 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau |
06.07. |
2:13,78 |
|
Thormann, Enola |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
ULM |
26.07. |
2:17,33 |
|
Reinboth, Julia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau |
06.07. |
2:18,83 |
|
Kienast, Lucie |
2001 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Filderstadt |
02.06. |
2:18,85 |
|
Kühne, Lena Sophie |
2003 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Osterode |
29.05. |
2:18,98 |
|
Holzkamp, Luisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
2:20,96 |
|
Ockert, Joelina |
2001 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau |
14.06. |
2:21,75 |
|
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
2:22,43 |
|
Schiller, Clara |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
2:23,10 |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mainz |
21.07. |
4:37,65 |
|
Mierswa, Leoni |
2000 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
ULM |
28.07. |
4:40,29 |
|
Wagner, Momo |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Osterode |
29.05. |
4:47,01 |
|
Ockert, Joelina |
2001 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
5:14,07 |
|
Braun, Lillemor |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Berlin |
08.06. |
5:17,65 |
|
Grellmann, Fränze |
2002 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Schönebeck |
04.05. |
5:19,94 |
|
Tuchen, Caroline |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
5:23,19 |
|
Kaufmann, Johanna |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
5:33,79 |
|
Reiter, Gesine |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
5:45,05 |
|
van Wachem, Hester |
2001 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Schönebeck |
04.05. |
9:57,48 |
|
Kretschmer, Sophie |
2001 |
LAC Aschersleben |
Osterode |
29.05. |
10:21,10 |
|
Wagner, Momo |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle |
18.05. |
10:56,34 |
|
Ockert, Joelina |
2001 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
10:58,45 |
|
Braun, Lillemor |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
11:04,01 |
|
Reiter, Gesine |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
11:10,96 |
|
Reinboth, Julia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
11:12,52 |
|
Kenzler, Marie |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
11:39,77 |
|
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
12:03,32 |
|
Kaufmann, Johanna |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle |
18.05. |
12:06,17 |
|
Tuchen, Caroline |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
12:23,36 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lena Sophie |
2004 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Halle |
18.05. |
12:30,24 |
|
Zepperitz, Antonia |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Halle |
18.05. |
12:36,42 |
|
Günther, Angelina |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
41:16 |
|
Ockert, Joelina |
2001 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
30.03. |
41:41 |
|
Kretschmer, Sophie |
2001 |
LAC Aschersleben |
Verden |
21.06. |
42:25 |
|
Reinboth, Julia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
30.03. |
42:43 |
|
Grellmann, Fränze |
2002 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
30.03. |
43:43 |
|
Kaufmann, Johanna |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
44:29 |
|
Günther, Angelina |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
47:00 |
|
Tuchen, Caroline |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
30.03. |
51:01 |
|
Jorch, Johanna |
2003 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
30.03. |
56:42 |
|
Hetzel, Lea |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
30.03. |
|
Reinboth, Julia (2003) - 42:25; Tuchen, Caroline (2003) - 47:00; Hetzel, Lea (2003) - 56:42 |
|
14,41 |
+1,2 |
Merten, Sophie-Luise |
2000 |
SV Halle e.V. |
ULM |
28.07. |
15,09 |
+0,5 |
Kienast, Lucie |
2001 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Filderstadt |
01.06. |
15,14 |
+0,7 |
Riecke, Lea-Jasmin |
2000 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
16,26 |
-0,1 |
Wächter, Marie-Luise |
2000 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Filderstadt |
01.06. |
59,76 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Jena |
01.06. |
60,46 |
|
Smoljuk, Maren |
2001 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
ULM |
28.07. |
63,96 |
|
Glomb, Alina |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Jena |
01.06. |
67,68 |
|
Anders, Theresa |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
46,98 |
|
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt I |
|
|
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
|
Merten, Sophie-Luise (2000); Thiel, Michéle (2000); Osuji, Vanessa (2001); Riecke, Lea-Jasmin (2000) |
|
|
Schermaul, Sarah (2002); Voigt, Vanessa (2003); Körner, Marlene (2003); Müller, Friederike Maxi (2003) |
|
47,39 |
|
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt II |
|
|
ULM |
26.07. |
|
Mootz, Anna (2003); Onwu Akomas, Christina (2004); Baumann, Maira (2003); Marrala, Cecilia (2003) |
|
|
Nowak, Luna (2005); Hartmann, Deborah (2004); Njock, Aliyah (2005); Onwu Akomas, Christina (2004) |
|
|
Espenhahn, Luzie (2005); Döring, Jule-Elisabeth (2004); Zimmermann, Kajsa (2004); Beutel, Luise (2005) |
|
|
Besser, Anna-Lena (2002); Weder, Antonia (2002); Fricke, Helene (2002); Sarnow, Johanna (2003) |
|
|
Göbecke, Sofie Emelie (2005); Schüler, Patricia (2004); Viebeck, Lucy (2005); Balzer, Lavinia (2004) |
|
54,11 |
|
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
|
|
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
|
Schott, Malena (2004); Mewes, Elisa (2004); Witthuhn, Leni (2005); Dybus, Amelie (2005) |
|
|
Wannagas, Carolin (2004); Joppe, Lena (2004); Tietze, Jasmin (2003); Eberle, Lisa Marie (2002) |
|
|
Horn, Sophie (2004); Ballenthin, Lara (2005); Köhne, Pauline (2004); Sauer, Patricia (2005) |
|
|
Thürkind, Marta (2005); Bordusa, Nika (2005); Temmler, Madeleine (2005); Bussenius, Alessia (2005) |
|
|
Deckert, Sabrina (2005); Herrmann, Theresa (2005); Lauder, Hanna Charlotte (2005); Böhme, Josefine (2005) |
|
|
Wulfänger, Lea (2004); Krüger, Nele (2004); Müller, Johanna (2004); Päleke, Anna (2000) |
|
56,82 |
|
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
|
|
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
|
Schade, Nadja (2001); Pöhlitz, Anna (2004); Kunze-Radewahn, Jasmin (2002); Engelke, Julia (2005) |
|
|
Westphal, Lilly (2004); Herrmann, Rena (2005); Skiba, Emely (2004); Lohse, Mia (2004) |
|
3:45,43 |
|
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt I |
|
|
Wetzlar |
16.06. |
|
Wehner, Justine (2003); Glomb, Alina (2002); Smoljuk, Maren (2001); Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle (2003) |
|
|
Bielas, Malena (2005); Brandecker, Lea (2004); Boje, Nina (2005) |
|
|
Dorsch, Marlene (2004); Lauder, Hanna Charlotte (2005); Nowak, Mathilda (2005) |
|
1,48 |
|
Hartmann, Deborah |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle |
25.05. |
1,48 |
|
Sauer, Patricia |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
1,46 |
|
Kadiri, Chelsea |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Lage |
10.08. |
1,45 |
|
Krebs, Kalina Anna |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Wolfsburg |
27.04. |
1,45 |
|
Schunke, Chiara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
1,45 |
|
Holländer, Michelle |
2001 |
SSV Mansfelder Grund Ahlsdorf |
Halle |
18.05. |
1,45 |
|
Sack, Elena |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle |
18.05. |
1,45 |
|
Schade, Nadja |
2001 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
1,45 |
|
Hunger, Lilly |
2005 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
1,45 |
|
Ehrhardt, Josephine |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
31.08. |
6,43 |
-0,1 |
Riecke, Lea-Jasmin |
2000 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
ULM |
27.07. |
6,39 |
+0,5 |
Kienast, Lucie |
2001 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Weinheim |
25.05. |
5,73 |
+0,4 |
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
5,69 |
+0,0 |
Merten, Sophie-Luise |
2000 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
5,51 |
+0,9 |
Voigt, Vanessa |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dresden |
18.05. |
5,49 |
+0,2 |
Hatko, Eva Pauline |
2000 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Dessau |
06.07. |
5,47 |
+0,2 |
Baumann, Maira |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
5,38 |
+0,9 |
Onwu Akomas, Christina |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
5,34 |
|
Njock, Aliyah |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
5,32 |
+0,0 |
Beutel, Luise |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mainz |
20.07. |
5,26 |
|
von Saleski, Isabell |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
5,23 |
|
Mewes, Emelie |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
5,22 |
+0,0 |
Wächter, Marie-Luise |
2000 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
5,22 |
|
Fricke, Helene |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau |
04.05. |
5,19 |
+0,6 |
Anders, Theresa |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Halle |
18.05. |
5,18 |
-0,4 |
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mainz |
20.07. |
5,15 |
-0,7 |
Schermaul, Sarah |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle |
18.05. |
5,14 |
|
Kadiri, Chelsea |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
5,13 |
+0,0 |
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
17.05. |
5,13 |
-2,4 |
Sauer, Patricia |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
11,18 |
+1,9 |
Kellner, Julia |
2000 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Dessau |
06.07. |
10,99 |
+0,0 |
von Saleski, Isabell |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
10,70 |
-1,5 |
Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
10,70 |
+0,0 |
Schunke, Chiara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
10,67 |
+0,0 |
Draescher, Anna |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
10,08 |
+0,0 |
Schüler, Patricia |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
9,88 |
+0,0 |
Viebeck, Lucy |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
9,53 |
+0,0 |
Ehwe, Lisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
9,39 |
-0,7 |
Hetzel, Lea |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
9,27 |
+0,4 |
Weiß, Pauline |
2002 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
9,16 |
-0,2 |
Bartusch, Gerda |
2004 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
8,94 |
+0,8 |
Agbo-Anih, Jessica |
2002 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle |
18.05. |
8,93 |
-0,9 |
Görke, Jenny |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
8,87 |
-0,6 |
Pöhlitz, Anna |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
8,03 |
+0,3 |
Weichert, Luisa |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle |
18.05. |
15,96 |
|
Prüfer, Sina |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Osterode |
29.05. |
15,22 |
|
Steuer, Jule |
2000 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Osterode |
29.05. |
13,60 |
|
Winkelmann, Charlie-Lou |
2001 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
13.04. |
12,58 |
|
Oehmichen, Michelle |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle |
01.06. |
11,62 |
|
Kienast, Lucie |
2001 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Filderstadt |
01.06. |
11,34 |
|
Apel, Anna |
2001 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
08.06. |
10,72 |
|
Merten, Sophie-Luise |
2000 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Ulm |
17.08. |
10,71 |
|
Schneider, Jenny |
2000 |
LG Merseburg |
Quedlinburg |
14.09. |
9,87 |
|
Horzetzky, Maike |
2001 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
9,48 |
|
Wächter, Marie-Luise |
2000 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
9,14 |
|
Lehmann, Sophie |
2001 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle |
18.05. |
46,43 |
|
Prüfer, Sina |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle |
04.05. |
42,69 |
|
Prüfer, Sandy |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
39,21 |
|
Apel, Anna |
2001 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
38,86 |
|
Oehmichen, Michelle |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle |
12.07. |
38,58 |
|
Hain, Christin |
2000 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Kienbaum |
10.02. |
36,20 |
|
Piele, Anna Lena |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
35,78 |
|
Bente, Joelina |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Hannover |
25.05. |
31,70 |
|
Ballenthin, Lara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
55,72 |
|
Tröger, Leonie |
2000 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
ULM |
28.07. |
43,85 |
|
Kienast, Lucie |
2001 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle |
12.05. |
43,38 |
|
Wilke, Yasmin |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
13.04. |
35,53 |
|
Kadiri, Tracy |
2001 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
32,12 |
|
Merten, Sophie-Luise |
2000 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Filderstadt |
02.06. |
28,96 |
|
Schneider, Jenny |
2000 |
LG Merseburg |
Quedlinburg |
14.09. |
28,62 |
|
Wächter, Marie-Luise |
2000 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle |
04.05. |
25,21 |
|
Lehmann, Sophie |
2001 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
15.05. |
24,85 |
|
Apel, Anna |
2001 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
08.06. |
23,66 |
|
Schulze, Alina |
2000 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
15,09(+0,5)-1,73-11,62/24,71(-0,2)-6,06(+0,7)-39,54-2:18,83 |
02.06. |
|
14,47(+0,0)-1,61-10,39/25,96(-1,0)-5,67(+0,6)-32,12-2:31,31 |
02.06. |
11,58 |
+1,4 |
Müller, Karl |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
11,63 |
+0,6 |
Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
11,67 |
|
Kornmesser, Ron |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
11,72 |
-0,1 |
Fricke, Dominik |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
12.07. |
11,76 |
+1,6 |
Leibinnes, Emiel Hope |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
11,83 |
+1,1 |
Schmolke, Paul |
2002 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Halle |
18.05. |
11,83 |
|
Korte, Vincent |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
11,84 |
+1,4 |
Mähler, Nils |
2002 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Halle |
18.05. |
11,86 |
|
Wienecke, Jonas |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
11,92 |
+1,4 |
Gersch, Adrian |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
21,60 |
+0,1 |
Ehrhardt, Ole |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
12.07. |
21,78 |
-1,1 |
Blättermann, Till |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Jena |
01.06. |
22,31 |
+1,3 |
Beuchelt, Aron |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
22,33 |
+0,1 |
Tilche, Chris Noel |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
12.07. |
22,99 |
+0,0 |
Scharge, Ludwig |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Jena |
01.06. |
23,87 |
|
Kornmesser, Ron |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
23,98 |
+1,1 |
Nothdurft, Karl |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau |
06.07. |
24,40 |
-2,3 |
Pitschmann, Benedikt |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
24,58 |
|
Korte, Vincent |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle |
18.05. |
24,59 |
|
Wienecke, Jonas |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
24,69 |
|
Gewalt, Lenard |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Quedlinburg |
14.09. |
24,95 |
-0,9 |
Herrmann, Hannes |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
25,16 |
|
Hänze, Julius |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
08.06. |
25,54 |
|
Weinstrauch, Ansgar |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
25,84 |
|
Januschewski, Henning Otto |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
26,39 |
-1,0 |
Arnecke, Daniel |
2002 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
Quedlinburg |
14.09. |
50,47 |
|
Sprock, Florian |
2002 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Berlin |
08.06. |
50,76 |
|
Oheim, Nils |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
51,19 |
|
Kloß, Janne Martin |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau |
06.07. |
52,28 |
|
Block, Konstantin |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
53,38 |
|
Hänze, Julius |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
53,38 |
|
Pitschmann, Benedikt |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
53,41 |
|
Bischoff, Moritz |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dresden |
29.06. |
54,04 |
|
Gewalt, Lenard |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
55,31 |
|
Duckstein, Franz Hermann |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
55,64 |
|
Melchert, Manuel |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
56,33 |
|
Scheffner, Jeremy Maurice |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
56,42 |
|
Lafeldt, Pascal |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
57,61 |
|
Arnecke, Daniel |
2002 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
Wernigerode |
17.05. |
58,61 |
|
Januschewski, Henning Otto |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
1:54,52 |
|
Oheim, Nils |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Osterode |
29.05. |
1:55,68 |
|
Sprock, Florian |
2002 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Dessau |
14.06. |
1:57,15 |
|
Kloß, Janne Martin |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
1:58,87 |
|
Melchert, Manuel |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
2:01,93 |
|
Bischoff, Moritz |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dresden |
29.06. |
2:02,27 |
|
Block, Konstantin |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dresden |
29.06. |
2:03,35 |
|
Gewalt, Lenard |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Dessau |
06.07. |
2:04,39 |
|
Scheffner, Jeremy Maurice |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Osterode |
06.07. |
2:05,47 |
|
Saar, Anton |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Dessau |
14.06. |
2:05,60 |
|
Duckstein, Franz Hermann |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau |
14.06. |
2:06,04 |
|
Viehweg, Robert |
2002 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:06,34 |
|
Rosenbaum, John |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:06,60 |
|
Gersch, Adrian |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
10.07. |
2:06,86 |
|
Saar, Jakob |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Dessau |
14.06. |
2:07,14 |
|
Rosenbaum, Max |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Dresden |
18.05. |
2:08,82 |
|
Hell, Luca Fynn |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
2:11,21 |
|
Matibe, Jonas |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
2:12,00 |
|
Vogelsberg, Hendrik |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
2:12,23 |
|
Wrede, Justus |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
2:12,53 |
|
Bartel, Hendrik |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
4:10,83 |
|
Oheim, Nils |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Wernigerode |
17.05. |
4:11,83 |
|
Melchert, Manuel |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau |
06.07. |
4:12,55 |
|
Kloß, Janne Martin |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Osterode |
29.05. |
4:21,02 |
|
Kischkies, Aurelio |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
4:22,30 |
|
Gewalt, Lenard |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
4:24,80 |
|
Rosenbaum, Ben |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
08.06. |
4:29,97 |
|
Rosenbaum, John |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
4:31,08 |
|
Reim, Niklas |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
4:31,68 |
|
Rosenbaum, Max |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
4:47,29 |
|
Bartel, Hendrik |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Leuna |
08.06. |
4:54,67 |
|
Januschewski, Henning Otto |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
11.05. |
5:12,55 |
|
Hirsch, Timon |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
5:17,65 |
|
Grellmann, Fränze |
2002 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Schönebeck |
04.05. |
9:25,02 |
|
Kischkies, Aurelio |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Dessau |
14.06. |
9:29,14 |
|
Saar, Anton |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
9:37,05 |
|
Saar, Jakob |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
9:39,69 |
|
Seliger, Jannek Nilson |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle |
18.05. |
10:02,59 |
|
Poltersdorf, Henrik |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
10:04,00 |
|
Schwarzer, Ben |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
10:05,23 |
|
Stiebert, Jason |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
10:07,72 |
|
Reim, Niklas |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
10:20,26 |
|
Slama, Jannik |
2002 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle |
18.05. |
10:25,25 |
|
Scheffner, Jeremy Maurice |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
10:50,80 |
|
Herrmann, Hannes |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Stendal |
12.04. |
10:54,82 |
|
Januschewski, Henning Otto |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.04. |
10:55,43 |
|
Fütz, Jonathan |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle |
18.05. |
11:02,19 |
|
Vogelsberg, Hendrik |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
11:05,53 |
|
Lutzmann, Erik |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Halle |
18.05. |
11:17,31 |
|
Hirsch, Timon |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle |
18.05. |
11:30,23 |
|
Besenhart, Can |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Halle |
18.05. |
11:30,98 |
|
Patschäke, Kevin |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
11:57,32 |
|
Döring, Marius |
2002 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle |
18.05. |
11:59,85 |
|
Müller, Hannes |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Halle |
18.05. |
37:24 |
|
Melchert, Manuel |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
30.03. |
38:44 |
|
Kischkies, Aurelio |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
30.03. |
38:56 |
|
Kuchinke, Jona-Jean |
2000 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
30.03. |
40:13 |
|
Gewalt, Lenard |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
30.03. |
42:40 |
|
Januschewski, Henning Otto |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
30.03. |
44:54 |
|
Pilz, Jonas-Marian |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Magdeburg |
30.03. |
13,96 |
-1,4 |
Steinforth, Till |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mannheim |
29.06. |
16,32 |
|
Andert, Vincent |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Stendal |
11.05. |
16,62 |
+0,0 |
Timme, Marco |
2003 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
17,84 |
|
Kornmesser, Ron |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
11.05. |
18,09 |
+0,0 |
Wienecke, Jonas |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
18,48 |
+0,4 |
Korte, Vincent |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
18,73 |
-2,4 |
Stenker, Moritz |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle |
18.05. |
57,73 |
|
Hänze, Julius |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle |
05.06. |
61,97 |
|
Sieg, Florian Pascal |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau |
22.05. |
6:27,41 |
|
Rosenbaum, Ben |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Osterode |
29.05. |
7:02,61 |
|
Scheffner, Jeremy Maurice |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
24.08. |
7:46,90 |
|
Herrmann, Hannes |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
7:54,10 |
|
Januschewski, Henning Otto |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
41,14 |
|
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt I |
|
|
ULM |
26.07. |
|
Blättermann, Till (2002); Ehrhardt, Ole (2003); Scharge, Ludwig (2002); Clair, Julien-Kelvin (2002) |
|
|
Leibinnes, Emiel Hope (2005); Müller, Karl (2004); Pohl, Christof (2004); Gärtner, Martin (2004) |
|
|
Kelle, Jonas (2004); Heinemann, Konrad (2004); Hähnel, Pierre (2005); Schöll, Felix (2004) |
|
|
Gersch, Adrian (2004); Ziegler, Robin (2004); Specht, Lucas (2004); Specht, Linus (2004) |
|
|
Richter, Leon (2003); Lafeldt, Pascal (2002); Rosenbaum, John (2002); Hänze, Julius (2002) |
|
|
Schmolke, Paul (2002); Richard, Josua (2003); Liebig, Leo (2003); Mähler, Nils (2002) |
|
|
Förster, Ben (2003); Fellmuth, Ben (2003); Hirsch, Timon (2003); Schmidt, Leon (2003) |
|
|
Kluge, Tom Eric (2005); Klügel, Theo (2005); Hartung, Aaron (2004); Frens, Jakob (2005) |
|
|
Hänze, Julius (2002); Rosenbaum, Max (2002); Lafeldt, Pascal (2002); Rosenbaum, Ben (2002) |
|
|
Rosenbaum, Max (2002); Rosenbaum, John (2002); Hänze, Julius (2002) |
|
9:28,62 |
|
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau I |
|
|
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
|
Bartel, Hendrik (2003); Bunschuch, Farin (2004); Scheumann, Robert (2003) |
|
1,93 |
|
Stenker, Moritz |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
1,82 |
|
Köchli, Linus Cornelius |
2004 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
1,81 |
|
Korte, Vincent |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
1,81 |
|
Sieg, Florian Pascal |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
1,78 |
|
Kreuter, Franz |
2002 |
SG Buna Halle |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
1,75 |
|
Birnbaum, Kay |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau |
04.05. |
1,75 |
|
Ziegler, Robin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle |
18.05. |
1,71 |
|
Krüger, Laurence |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
1,71 |
|
Gärtner, Martin |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
1,71 |
|
Specht, Lucas |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Lage |
10.08. |
1,71 |
|
Leibinnes, Emiel Hope |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
10.08. |
1,70 |
|
Specht, Linus |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle |
25.05. |
1,70 |
|
Müller, Karl |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle |
25.05. |
1,70 |
|
Timme, Marco |
2003 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
1,66 |
|
Hartung, Aaron |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle |
18.05. |
1,65 |
|
Scharge, Ludwig |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau |
04.05. |
1,65 |
|
Frens, Jakob |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
1,63 |
|
Nebelung, Arne |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
1,55 |
|
Baier, Alexander |
2003 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
1,54 |
|
Kelle, Jonas |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle |
25.05. |
6,70 |
-0,2 |
Scharge, Ludwig |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau |
06.07. |
6,46 |
+0,3 |
Hartmann, Richard |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
08.06. |
6,33 |
+1,4 |
Specht, Linus |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
6,31 |
+0,7 |
Gärtner, Martin |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
6,20 |
|
Sieg, Florian Pascal |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau |
04.05. |
6,20 |
+0,8 |
Korte, Vincent |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Dessau |
06.07. |
6,15 |
+0,3 |
Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
10.08. |
6,05 |
|
Kornmesser, Ron |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
6,05 |
+0,9 |
Specht, Lucas |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Leuna |
08.06. |
6,05 |
+0,3 |
Müller, Karl |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
5,95 |
+0,5 |
Krause, Alexander |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
5,92 |
+0,2 |
Leibinnes, Emiel Hope |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
5,91 |
+0,0 |
Becker, Tim |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
5,77 |
+0,6 |
Pohl, Christof |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
10.08. |
5,73 |
+0,0 |
Birnbaum, Kay |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
5,72 |
-0,6 |
Schmolke, Paul |
2002 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Halle |
18.05. |
5,72 |
-1,3 |
Ziegler, Robin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Leuna |
08.06. |
5,72 |
+0,0 |
Köchli, Linus Cornelius |
2004 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
5,69 |
+2,0 |
Hartung, Aaron |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle |
18.05. |
5,68 |
+0,0 |
Richard, Josua |
2003 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
12,80 |
-0,2 |
Korte, Vincent |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
12,36 |
-1,6 |
Sieg, Florian Pascal |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
12,11 |
+0,0 |
Ziegler, Robin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Potsdam |
12.06. |
11,67 |
+0,8 |
Kreuter, Franz |
2002 |
SG Buna Halle |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
11,01 |
-0,7 |
Baier, Alexander |
2003 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
10,32 |
-1,1 |
Fieweger, Gabriel |
2003 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
10,20 |
+0,6 |
Engelke, Martin |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle |
18.05. |
10,20 |
+0,0 |
Geelhaar, Maurice |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
15,50 |
|
Schwendt, Jannik |
2002 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Bernburg |
15.05. |
15,43 |
|
Thomas, Philipp |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Merseburg |
31.08. |
13,75 |
|
Bierende, Leon |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Leuna |
08.06. |
13,63 |
|
Korte, Vincent |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle |
18.05. |
13,19 |
|
Weinstrauch, Ansgar |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
06.04. |
11,98 |
|
Herden, Yannick |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau |
04.05. |
11,79 |
|
Wienecke, Jonas |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
11,78 |
|
Schmolke, Paul |
2002 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Halle |
18.05. |
11,35 |
|
Scharge, Ludwig |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau |
04.05. |
10,80 |
|
Andert, Vincent |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
22.09. |
10,74 |
|
Richter, Leon |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
10,66 |
|
Mähler, Nils |
2002 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Halle |
18.05. |
10,21 |
|
Liebig, Leo |
2003 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Halle |
18.05. |
10,03 |
|
Schmidt, Leon |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
9,90 |
|
Engelke, Martin |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
9,87 |
|
Kornmesser, Ron |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
9,69 |
|
Timme, Marco |
2003 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
06.04. |
57,57 |
|
Bierende, Leon |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Schönebeck |
13.04. |
52,12 |
|
Korte, Vincent |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
36,54 |
|
Engelke, Martin |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle |
12.01. |
60,60 |
|
Kadereit, Marek |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle |
11.05. |
48,72 |
|
Schade, Robert |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle |
18.05. |
47,44 |
|
Wienecke, Jonas |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
46,43 |
|
Schwendt, Jannik |
2002 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Burg |
22.09. |
46,23 |
|
Harzer, Tommy Lee |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
22.09. |
46,21 |
|
Pohl, Christof |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Landsberg |
03.08. |
46,19 |
|
Mähler, Nils |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle |
18.05. |
43,58 |
|
Timme, Marco |
2003 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
06.04. |
39,98 |
|
Weinstrauch, Ansgar |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
06.04. |
39,94 |
|
Andert, Vincent |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
22.09. |
12,19 |
+0,3 |
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Göttingen |
13.07. |
12,31 |
+1,3 |
Körner, Marlene |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
ULM |
26.07. |
12,40 |
-1,1 |
Voigt, Vanessa |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
12,42 |
+1,2 |
Müller, Friederike Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Jena |
01.06. |
12,45 |
+1,8 |
Hartmann, Deborah |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
12,46 |
-0,8 |
Mootz, Anna |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Jena |
01.06. |
12,46 |
+2,0 |
Sarnow, Johanna |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Berlin |
08.06. |
12,53 |
+1,0 |
Kadiri, Chelsea |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
12,53 |
+1,0 |
Njock, Aliyah |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
12,54 |
+0,2 |
Nowak, Luna |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
24,27 |
-0,3 |
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Göttingen |
13.07. |
25,02 |
+0,9 |
Wehner, Justine |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Berlin |
08.06. |
25,53 |
+0,9 |
Körner, Marlene |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
25,80 |
+0,0 |
Marrala, Cecilia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
12.07. |
26,09 |
+0,0 |
Glomb, Alina |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
12.07. |
26,12 |
+0,1 |
Baumann, Maira |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Berlin |
31.07. |
26,16 |
-0,6 |
Voigt, Vanessa |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Jena |
01.06. |
26,30 |
-2,1 |
Müller, Friederike Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Jena |
01.06. |
26,87 |
+0,7 |
Sarnow, Johanna |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Halle |
18.05. |
27,17 |
+0,9 |
Niendorf, Emilie |
2003 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
27,25 |
+0,7 |
Fricke, Helene |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle |
18.05. |
28,05 |
+1,1 |
Kühne, Lena Sophie |
2003 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
28,26 |
+0,0 |
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Quedlinburg |
14.09. |
28,37 |
-2,1 |
Schermaul, Sarah |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Jena |
01.06. |
28,47 |
|
Tietze, Jasmin |
2003 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Leuna |
08.06. |
28,68 |
|
Koschorreck, Lea |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
28,69 |
+0,0 |
Steinbrecher, Lena Sophie |
2004 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Quedlinburg |
14.09. |
29,70 |
+0,2 |
Pietzsch, Lena |
2003 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
30,01 |
|
Schramm, Leoni |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
30,20 |
+1,1 |
Wischalla, Alina |
2002 |
SSV Mansfelder Grund Ahlsdorf |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
54,50 |
|
Wehner, Justine |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mannheim |
29.06. |
54,93 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mannheim |
29.06. |
58,30 |
|
Thormann, Enola |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
59,63 |
|
Marrala, Cecilia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau |
06.07. |
60,21 |
|
Reinboth, Julia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Berlin |
08.06. |
60,89 |
|
Kühne, Lena Sophie |
2003 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
61,04 |
|
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
63,58 |
|
Grellmann, Fränze |
2002 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
63,70 |
|
Holzkamp, Luisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Berlin |
08.06. |
64,67 |
|
Draescher, Anna |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
2:13,78 |
|
Thormann, Enola |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
ULM |
26.07. |
2:17,33 |
|
Reinboth, Julia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau |
06.07. |
2:18,85 |
|
Kühne, Lena Sophie |
2003 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Osterode |
29.05. |
2:18,98 |
|
Holzkamp, Luisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
2:21,75 |
|
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
2:22,43 |
|
Schiller, Clara |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
2:23,10 |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mainz |
20.07. |
2:23,27 |
|
Heer, Sarah |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
2:24,41 |
|
Grellmann, Fränze |
2002 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Leuna |
08.06. |
2:25,77 |
|
Achtel, Lucy |
2006 |
TuS Leitzkau 1990 |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
2:26,95 |
|
Jakob, Maike |
2005 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:28,64 |
|
Rost, Charline |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Osterode |
29.05. |
2:30,04 |
|
Achtel, Sally |
2006 |
TuS Leitzkau 1990 |
Osterode |
29.05. |
2:30,44 |
|
Rüdiger, Michelle |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Dessau |
14.06. |
2:30,74 |
|
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
2:32,10 |
|
Braun, Lillemor |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
2:32,83 |
|
Onwu Akomas, Christina |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
2:33,51 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lena Sophie |
2004 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:34,45 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:36,30 |
|
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle |
12.05. |
4:40,29 |
|
Wagner, Momo |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Osterode |
29.05. |
5:14,07 |
|
Braun, Lillemor |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Berlin |
08.06. |
5:17,65 |
|
Grellmann, Fränze |
2002 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Schönebeck |
04.05. |
5:19,94 |
|
Tuchen, Caroline |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
5:23,19 |
|
Kaufmann, Johanna |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
5:33,79 |
|
Reiter, Gesine |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
10:21,10 |
|
Wagner, Momo |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle |
18.05. |
10:58,45 |
|
Braun, Lillemor |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
11:04,01 |
|
Reiter, Gesine |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
11:10,96 |
|
Reinboth, Julia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
11:12,52 |
|
Kenzler, Marie |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
11:39,77 |
|
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
12:03,32 |
|
Kaufmann, Johanna |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle |
18.05. |
12:06,17 |
|
Tuchen, Caroline |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
12:23,36 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lena Sophie |
2004 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Halle |
18.05. |
12:30,24 |
|
Zepperitz, Antonia |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Halle |
18.05. |
12:36,42 |
|
Günther, Angelina |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
42:25 |
|
Reinboth, Julia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
30.03. |
42:43 |
|
Grellmann, Fränze |
2002 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
30.03. |
43:43 |
|
Kaufmann, Johanna |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
44:29 |
|
Günther, Angelina |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
47:00 |
|
Tuchen, Caroline |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
30.03. |
51:01 |
|
Jorch, Johanna |
2003 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
30.03. |
56:42 |
|
Hetzel, Lea |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
30.03. |
|
Reinboth, Julia (2003) - 42:25; Tuchen, Caroline (2003) - 47:00; Hetzel, Lea (2003) - 56:42 |
|
59,76 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Jena |
01.06. |
63,96 |
|
Glomb, Alina |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Jena |
01.06. |
67,68 |
|
Anders, Theresa |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
5:05,12 |
|
Wagner, Momo |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
ULM |
27.07. |
5:45,38 |
|
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
24.08. |
|
Schermaul, Sarah (2002); Voigt, Vanessa (2003); Körner, Marlene (2003); Müller, Friederike Maxi (2003) |
|
47,39 |
|
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt II |
|
|
ULM |
26.07. |
|
Mootz, Anna (2003); Onwu Akomas, Christina (2004); Baumann, Maira (2003); Marrala, Cecilia (2003) |
|
|
Nowak, Luna (2005); Hartmann, Deborah (2004); Njock, Aliyah (2005); Onwu Akomas, Christina (2004) |
|
|
Espenhahn, Luzie (2005); Döring, Jule-Elisabeth (2004); Zimmermann, Kajsa (2004); Beutel, Luise (2005) |
|
|
Besser, Anna-Lena (2002); Weder, Antonia (2002); Fricke, Helene (2002); Sarnow, Johanna (2003) |
|
|
Göbecke, Sofie Emelie (2005); Schüler, Patricia (2004); Viebeck, Lucy (2005); Balzer, Lavinia (2004) |
|
54,11 |
|
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
|
|
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
|
Schott, Malena (2004); Mewes, Elisa (2004); Witthuhn, Leni (2005); Dybus, Amelie (2005) |
|
|
Horn, Sophie (2004); Ballenthin, Lara (2005); Köhne, Pauline (2004); Sauer, Patricia (2005) |
|
|
Thürkind, Marta (2005); Bordusa, Nika (2005); Temmler, Madeleine (2005); Bussenius, Alessia (2005) |
|
|
Deckert, Sabrina (2005); Herrmann, Theresa (2005); Lauder, Hanna Charlotte (2005); Böhme, Josefine (2005) |
|
|
Wannagas, Carolin (2004); Joppe, Lena (2004); Tietze, Jasmin (2003); Wannagas, Ulrike (2004) |
|
|
Westphal, Lilly (2004); Herrmann, Rena (2005); Skiba, Emely (2004); Lohse, Mia (2004) |
|
|
Konieczny, Kira (2005); Gebert, Anne (2005); Wisny, Hannah (2005); Sabitzer, Clara Sophie (2004) |
|
3:48,33 |
|
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt I |
|
|
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
|
Wehner, Justine (2003); Homuth, Jette (2002); Marrala, Cecilia (2003); Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle (2003) |
|
|
Bielas, Malena (2005); Brandecker, Lea (2004); Boje, Nina (2005) |
|
|
Dorsch, Marlene (2004); Lauder, Hanna Charlotte (2005); Nowak, Mathilda (2005) |
|
1,46 |
|
Kadiri, Chelsea |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Lage |
10.08. |
1,45 |
|
Krebs, Kalina Anna |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Wolfsburg |
27.04. |
1,45 |
|
Schunke, Chiara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
1,45 |
|
Sack, Elena |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle |
18.05. |
1,45 |
|
Hunger, Lilly |
2005 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
1,45 |
|
Ehrhardt, Josephine |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
31.08. |
1,44 |
|
Balzer, Lavinia |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
1,44 |
|
Nowak, Luna |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
19.06. |
1,43 |
|
Körner, Lena |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle |
18.05. |
1,43 |
|
Kutzleb, Alisa |
2005 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Halle |
18.05. |
5,73 |
+0,4 |
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
5,51 |
+0,9 |
Voigt, Vanessa |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dresden |
18.05. |
5,47 |
+0,2 |
Baumann, Maira |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
5,38 |
+0,9 |
Onwu Akomas, Christina |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
5,34 |
|
Njock, Aliyah |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
5,32 |
-0,1 |
Beutel, Luise |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mainz |
20.07. |
5,26 |
|
von Saleski, Isabell |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
5,23 |
|
Mewes, Emelie |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
5,22 |
|
Fricke, Helene |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau |
04.05. |
5,19 |
+0,6 |
Anders, Theresa |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Halle |
18.05. |
5,18 |
-0,4 |
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mainz |
20.07. |
5,15 |
-0,7 |
Schermaul, Sarah |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle |
18.05. |
5,14 |
|
Kadiri, Chelsea |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
5,13 |
+0,0 |
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
17.05. |
5,13 |
-2,4 |
Sauer, Patricia |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
5,10 |
-0,5 |
Böhme, Josefine |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
5,07 |
+0,1 |
Sack, Elena |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle |
18.05. |
5,02 |
|
Schrinner, Ella |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Jüterbog |
22.06. |
5,02 |
|
Nowak, Luna |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
4,98 |
|
Sarnow, Johanna |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Dessau |
04.05. |
10,99 |
+0,0 |
von Saleski, Isabell |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
10,70 |
+0,0 |
Schunke, Chiara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
10,70 |
-1,5 |
Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
10,67 |
+0,0 |
Draescher, Anna |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
10,08 |
+0,0 |
Schüler, Patricia |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
9,88 |
+0,0 |
Viebeck, Lucy |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
9,53 |
+0,0 |
Ehwe, Lisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
9,39 |
-0,7 |
Hetzel, Lea |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
9,27 |
+0,4 |
Weiß, Pauline |
2002 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
9,16 |
-0,2 |
Bartusch, Gerda |
2004 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
8,94 |
+0,8 |
Agbo-Anih, Jessica |
2002 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle |
18.05. |
8,93 |
-0,9 |
Görke, Jenny |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
8,87 |
-0,6 |
Pöhlitz, Anna |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
8,03 |
+0,3 |
Weichert, Luisa |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle |
18.05. |
17,81 |
|
Prüfer, Sina |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle |
12.07. |
16,64 |
|
Gippner, Jaqueline |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
24.05. |
15,89 |
|
Oehmichen, Michelle |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Leuna |
08.06. |
14,85 |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
14,47 |
|
Prüfer, Sandy |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
12,85 |
|
Piele, Anna Lena |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Osterode |
06.04. |
11,53 |
|
Conrad, Chantal |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle |
06.04. |
11,34 |
|
Giesecke, Lucy |
2002 |
SV Chemie Genthin |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
11,08 |
|
Finkgräfe, Lena |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
10,95 |
|
Mehlgarten, Leni |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle |
18.05. |
46,43 |
|
Prüfer, Sina |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle |
04.05. |
42,69 |
|
Prüfer, Sandy |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
38,86 |
|
Oehmichen, Michelle |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle |
12.07. |
36,20 |
|
Piele, Anna Lena |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
35,78 |
|
Bente, Joelina |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Hannover |
25.05. |
31,70 |
|
Ballenthin, Lara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
30,09 |
|
Sterz, Shiwa Melina |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Burg |
22.09. |
49,15 |
|
Neubert, Caroline |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle |
19.01. |
32,38 |
|
Sonderhoff, Jette |
2005 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Erfurt |
02.02. |
32,22 |
|
Schulze, Rahel |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle |
19.01. |
27,02 |
|
Ballenthin, Lara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
26,96 |
|
Lutze, Maria-Lara |
2005 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle |
26.01. |
24,27 |
|
Pöhlitz, Anna |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Merseburg |
28.09. |
24,22 |
|
Koschorreck, Lea |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
06.04. |
24,20 |
|
Jaskula, Pauline |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle |
19.01. |
21,89 |
|
Köhne, Pauline |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
06.04. |
21,85 |
|
Gebert, Anne |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
06.04. |
48,26 |
|
Ulrich, Emilie |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle |
12.07. |
47,89 |
|
Wilke, Yasmin |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle |
02.06. |
44,38 |
|
Kolodziezek, Anastasia |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Sindelfingen |
24.02. |
43,02 |
|
Alberts, Patricia |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Halle |
12.07. |
42,39 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Osterode |
06.04. |
40,91 |
|
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle |
02.06. |
39,17 |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle |
12.05. |
36,39 |
|
Baumann, Maira |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
35,48 |
|
Pohl, Jessica |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
34,62 |
|
Conrad, Chantal |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Erfurt |
02.02. |
34,34 |
|
Schunke, Chiara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
33,98 |
|
Mehlgarten, Leni |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
08.06. |
33,67 |
|
Schenk, Svea |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle |
19.01. |
33,50 |
|
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
33,46 |
|
Schramm, Leoni |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
33,25 |
|
Prochnow, Freya |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle |
12.01. |
31,80 |
|
Koschorreck, Lea |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Quedlinburg |
14.09. |
31,60 |
|
Strauß, Nele |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Blankenburg |
28.09. |
31,38 |
|
Piele, Anna Lena |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Burg |
22.09. |
31,08 |
|
Steudel, Johanna |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle |
19.01. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa (2004) - 4.082; Beutel, Luise (2005) - 3.679; Döring, Jule-Elisabeth (2004) - 3.577 |
21.07. |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.1.0 / 2.0.0 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt |