Vereine des LVSA

FK Regionalsport Halle

Anhalt-Bitterfeld

1101

SG Chemie Bitterfeld

torsten.haake@freenet.de

1102

Union Sandersdorf

i.schmidt99@freenet.de

1104

Bitterfelder SV

info@bsv2000.de

1105

SG Chemie Wolfen

Norbert Trebst, In den Pusseln 13, 06766 Wolfen

1106

FSV Köthen

c.pelzer@telecolumbus.net

1108

TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst

reinhard_gloeckner@t-online.de

1109

LG Grün-Weiß Zerbst

Martin Reichel, Zerbster Str. 3a, 39264 Strinum

1110

Köthener SV 09

mario.barabas@gmx.de

1111

Cöthener FC Germania

georg.grohmann@gmx.de

1112

SV Zörbig

heikefaber62@web.de

1113

SV Schwarz-Gelb Radegast

Harald Kühne, W.-Lohmann-Str. 13, 06369 Radegast

1114

SV Blau-Weiß Elsnigk

Karl Baukuß, Scheudersche Str.9, 06389 Osternienburger Land

1115

SV Roitzsch

ronaldkoenig@t-online.de

1116

TSV Elbe Aken

Dirgis0909@web.de

1117

SG Jeßnitz

renate.47@web.de

1118

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim

h.roemling@sg-thalheim.de

1119

SV Gölzau 1924

svgoelzau@yahoo.de

1120

Burgkemnitzer SV Heide

martinaglienke@gmx.de

1121

SV Walternienburg

rwerner09@t-online.de

1122

Step by Step Schlaitz

KSTOIKA@web.de

1123

SV 1950 Schrenz

kstoika@web.de

1124

Muldesegler Schlaitz

webmaster@muldesegler.de

1125

SV Finken Raguhn

Petra_Grosch@t-online.de

1126

SV Fortschritt Steutz

sven.annett@gmx.de

1127

SG BW Quellendorf

jensklauss69@aol.com

1128

SG 1990 Lindau/Anhalt

v-schub@t-online.de

1129 Sandersdorfer Kanu-Verein info@dwm-wilke.de

Mansfeld-Südharz

1201

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

info@asv-sangerhausen.de

1202

SSV Eisleben

MJJaeger@online.de

1203

SSV Ahlsdorf

HIWagner2005@aol.com

1205

SV Wacker Rottleberode

reinicke.stefan@t-online.de

Burgenlandkreis

1301

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

leichtathletik@ssv-eintracht-naumburg.de

1302

SFG Nellschütz

Andreas Eckert, Weg nach Taucha 8, 06686 Lützen, OT Zorbau

1303

LGV Gleina

trautmann.denis@blk.de

1304

LSG Goseck

helmutzausch@web.de

1305

SG Chemie Zeitz

leichtathletik@sg-chemie-zeitz.de

1306

SV Eintr. Blau-Weiß 1991 Theißen

wagner-nonnewitz@t-online.de

1308

SV Eintracht Profen

jekeisvprofen@gmx.de

1309

LG Rudelsburg

christoph.franzke@mz-web.de

1310

Heidegrund Weickelsdorf-Roda

Steffi Schumann, Schustergasse 3, 06721 Osterfeld, OT Roda

1311

SG Finne Billroda

sven.meinhardt@gmx.de

1312

LRV Weißenfels

info@lrv-wsf.de

1313

Reinsdorfer SV

frankmartina@gmx.de

1314 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau t.litzke89@googlemail.com

Dessau-Roßlau

1401

SV Germania Roßlau

Martina Rarek, Rotdornweg 15, 06862 Roßlau

1402

ESV Lok Dessau

bauservice.knappe@web.de

1403

Dessauer SV 97

Norbert Gahrmann, Oechelhäuser Str.4, 06846 Dessau-Roßlau

1404

1. LAC Dessau

axel.weder@t-online.de

1405

TuS Dessau-Kochstedt

andreas.szczes@datel-dessau.de

1406

SG Blau-Weiß Dessau

info@blauweissdessau.de

1407

avendi Team

mseallner@t-online.de

1409 ​Anhalt Sport tobiasschneider2@freenet.de

Halle

1501

SV Halle

leichtathletik@sv-halle.de

1502

Turbine Halle

info@turbine-halle.de

1503

SG Buna Halle-Neustadt

imamei@t-online.de

1505

USV Halle

usv-halle@t-online.de

1506

Hallesche LA-Freunde

hallesche-lf@t-online.de

1507

LAV Halensia

LAVHalensia@gmx.de

1508

GSBV Halle

webmaster@gsv-sachsen-anhalt.de

1509

run.e.V.

info@run-ev.de

1510

TSG Halle-Neustadt

h.j.naujoks@web.de

1511

SV BUDOKAI Halle

info@sportverein-budokai.de

1512 PSV Halle psv-halle@t-online.de
1513 SG Einheit West

reginareichardt@gmx.de

1514 Tanzhaus "ad libitum"

andreawiesner@hotmail.de

1515 Tanztheater Bella Soso

blumenkraft@hotmail.de

1516 TSV Studioperi

f.meusel@gmx.de

1517 RPG SV Halle

jens.kriegelstein@gmx.de

1518 tango mio Halle olithiel@gmx.de
1519

Kampf-SC

kampfsportclub-halle@web.de

Saalekreis

1001

LG Merseburg

walter.knebel@gmx.de

1601

MSV Buna Schkopau

walter.knebel@gmx.de

1602

TSV Leuna

siegfried.zschiegner@t-online.de

1603

SV Braunsbedra

rosenbaeume@t-online.de

1604

SSV 90 Landsberg

g.koerner@gmx.de

1605

SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf

stefka1955@web.de

1606

SSV 1885 Teutschenthal

la-org-service@sv-teutschenthal.de

1607

VfB IMO Merseburg

dieter.bretfeld@gmx.de

1608

SV 1916 Beuna

matalla@t-online.de

1609

SG Spergau

tilo-moni@gmx.de

1610

SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT

info@wlt-teutschenthal.de

1611

VSG Saaletal Wettin

martin.deparade@gmx.de

Salzland

1701

PSV Bernburg

psv-leichtathletik@t-online.de

1704

SV Lok Aschersleben

elro.frahm@gmail.de

1705

Kids RunClub safersurf.com ASL

smatthess@web.de

1706

LSG Ascania Aschersleben

h.sandt@primacom.net

1707

LAC Aschersleben

lacaschersleben@web.de

Wittenberg

1801

TSG Wittenberg

info@tsg-wittenberg.de

1802

SG 75 Jessen

ulrike.beetz@freenet.de

1803

MTV 1862 Wittenberg

Volkmar Reuter, Hermann-Duncker-Str.59, 06886 Wittenberg

1804

SG Grün-Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteritz

b-gueldner@t-online.de

1805

SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch

karlheinzkotzur@yahoo.de

1809

Jessener SV 53

Sven.gueckel@t-online.de

FK Regionalsport Magdeburg

Altmark West

2001

LG Altmark

schauer-kalbe@online.de

2101

PSV Gardelegen

manuela.knipp@allianz.de

2102

SV Eintracht Salzwedel

johannmatzka@aol.com

2103

VfL Kalbe/ Milde

schauer-kalbe@online.de

2104

BSV Salzwedel

ralle.duering@t-online.de

2105

TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark

babute@web.de

2106

FSV Heide Letzlingen

Birgit-hinz@web.de

2107

PSV Salzwedel

volker.schwertz@t-online.de

2108

Lockstedter SV

Jens Lühmann, Vorderstr.12, 38486 Klötze

Stendal

2201

Stendaler LV92

info@slv92.de

2202

SV 90 Havelberg

susanne.swiderski@t-online.de

2203

SV Eintracht Osterburg

emmabaerbel@gmail.com

2204

SV Rot-Weiß Arneburg

info@rot-weiss-arneburg..de

2205

SV Grieben 47

raineretta@aol.com

2207

SV Germania Tangerhütte

uwdojulu4@aol.com

2208

Tangermünder LV 1994

torsten.herms@kabelmail.de

2209

SC Demker

berndebert59@googlemail.com

2210

LG Haeder Stendal

kontakt@laufgruppe-haeder.de

2211

Arneburger LAV

isoldeschenk@gmx.de

2213

Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon

info@elbdeichmarathon.de

2214

SV Rot-Weiß Werben

Bernd Schulze, Kastanienallee 6, 39606 Berge

2215

SV Hohengöhren

det.voigt@t-online.de

2216

LAV Schinne 2013

evironald@gmx.de

2217 Lauftreff Tangermünde kontakt@lauftreff-tangermuende.de

Börde

2301

Lok Oschersleben

BerndRybacek@aol.com

2302

Oscherslebener SC

lghohesholz@yahoo.de

2303

TSV Hadmersleben

renate.graul@gmx.de

2305

SV Blau-Weiß Wanzleben

richter.neun@t-online.de

2307

SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben

florian.zeugner@web.de

2308

SV Kali Wolmirstedt

b.orlamuende@freenet.de

2309

Haldensleber SC

KSBOHREKREIS@t-online.de

2310

TSV Niederndodeleben

muehlenberg@mf.sachsen-anhalt.de

2312

SV Angern

friederike.hecht@t-online.de

2313

LG Roland Haldensleben

uvester@web.de

2315

SC Traktor Dreileben

Gero Herbst, Bergener Straße 15, 39164 Wanzleben-Börde

2316

VfB Blau-Weiß Erxleben

stefan.quiel@t-online.de

2317

H​eidesportverein Colbitz​

thomas.spaude@freenet.de

2318

LG Hopfen Schackensleben

Tom-u.Kati@t-online.de

Harz

2401

VfB Germania Halberstadt

kjshbs@gmx.de

2402

MSV Eintracht Halberstadt

ahrens.lothar@t-online.de

2403

LG Osterwieck

info@fallstein-lauf.de

2404

TSG GuthsMuts Quedlinburg

cruvolker@t-online.de

2405

WSV Harzgerode

Werner Münzberger, Bergstadt 1-Sportbüro, 06493 Harzgerode

2406

Stahl Thale

hirschelmann@thale.de

2407

SV Fortuna 90 Ballenstedt

peter-wolff.ballenstedt@t-online.de

2408

SV Lok Blankenburg

matthiasheede@gmail.com

2410

Brocken-LV Ilsenburg

heike.eike@gmx.de

2411

Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode

finanzen@hgl-la.de

2413

Harzer LAC

taenzi.vorstand@hlc2006home.de

2414

LG Konradsburg Ermsleben

maximus.schulz@gmx.de

2415

SG Hydraulik Ballenstedt

kw-drueen@gmx.de

2416

WSV Grün-Weiß Friedrichsbrunn

friedrichsbrunn-wsv@gmx.de

2417

Selketal-Stieg-Lauf

h.sandt@primacom.net

2418 Hederslebener SV 31

Jerichower Land

2501

SV Eintracht Gommern

hartwig-gommern@t-online.de

2502

TSG Grün-Weiß Möser

mich81k@web.de

2503

PSV Burg

knaeckeric@aol.com

2504

SV Chemie Genthin

fritz.mund@gmail.com

2505

LG Ihleläufer Burg

g-e-schmidt@web.de

2506

Lok Jerichow

h.hohenstein@gmx.de

2507 Nedlitzer SV Germ.99 info@vshsv.de

2508

TuS Leitzkau 1990

stefaniekuhn@freenet.de

2509 ​Top-Fit e.V. Burg

Magdeburg

2601

SC Magdeburg

leichtathletik@sc-magdeburg.de

2602

MLV "Einheit"

mlv@mlv-einheit.de

2603

HSV Medizin Magdeburg

engloa42@aol.com

2604

USC "OvG" Magdeburg

hardy.puschmann@gmail.com

2606

Post-SV Magdeburg

mdelbgucker@t-online.de

2607

VLG 1991 Magdeburg

info@vlg1991magdeburg.de

2608

Mitteldeutscher SC

ulli_riecke@freenet.de

2609

Karateclub MD Barleben

hkc.karate@googlemail.com

2610

Magdeburger SV Börde

kerstin.metzger@ssb-magdeburg.de

2611

Budo-Karate-Club Magdeburg

tobias.pruefert@bkc-magdeburg.de

2612

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

mail@sg-handwerk.de

2613

Bewegungswerkstatt Magdeburg

bewegungswerkstatt-magdeburg@web.de

2614 LuckyFitness.de Magdeburg Marcel March, Schleinufer 19, 39104 Magdeburg
2615 trimago e.V. Magdeburg
2616 VfB Ottersleben

Salzland

2701

UNION 1861 Schönebeck

dirk.braune@freenet.de

2702

TSG Calbe

ax.ehlert@t-online.de

2703

BSV Eickendorf

heinz.garz@t-online.de

2704

ZLG Atzendorf

info@zlg-atzendorf.de

2706

Gaensefurther Sportbewegung

gerda.roesler@gmx.de

2707

SG Salzlandsparkasse

katrin.winkler-hindricks@salzlandsparkasse.de

2708

SC Cochstedt 1930

cochstedt-1930@web.de