Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt
Stand: 18.09.2017

Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 M85
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W75

Senioren M30
100 m Lauf
12,04 +0,8 Dr. Hünecke, Paul 1983 Sportclub Magdeburg Haldensleben 10.06.
12,42 +0,1 Schöppe, Max 1987 LG Merseburg Leuna 03.06.
200 m Lauf
25,02 -1,3 Schöppe, Max 1987 LG Merseburg Halle (Saale) 14.05.
400 m Lauf
60,27 Götze, Sebastian 1984 TuS Leitzkau 1990 Blankenburg 17.06.
800 m Lauf
1:53,57 Dietrich, Enrico 1986 VfB Germania Halberstadt Osterode 09.06.
10000 m Lauf
37:07,55 Sieverding, Dr. Jan 1985 Cöthener FC Germania 03 Magdeburg 07.05.
10 km Str.
36:08 Hoffmann, Gerhard 1987 LG Merseburg Naumburg 22.04.
36:25 Sieverding, Dr. Jan 1985 Cöthener FC Germania 03 Naumburg 22.04.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
17,47 +0,2 Schöppe, Max 1987 LG Merseburg Bernburg 22.04.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
57,96 Schöppe, Max 1987 LG Merseburg Mittweida 25.06.
Hochsprung
1,76 Schöppe, Max 1987 LG Merseburg Halle (Saale) 14.05.
Weitsprung
6,35 +0,0 Fricke, Steffen 1983 VfB Germania Halberstadt Bernburg 22.04.
6,14 +0,9 Hünecke, Dr. Paul 1983 Sportclub Magdeburg Haldensleben 10.06.
6,06 +0,9 Schöppe, Max 1987 LG Merseburg Halle (Saale) 13.05.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
14,55 Fricke, Steffen 1983 VfB Germania Halberstadt Wolmirstedt 01.05.
10,58 Schimpfermann, Carsten 1985 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg Blankenburg 17.06.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
65,56 Wierig, Martin 1987 Sportclub Magdeburg Wiesbaden 13.05.
42,60 Fricke, Steffen 1983 VfB Germania Halberstadt Wolmirstedt 01.05.
41,61 Busch, Christian 1987 LG Altmark Wolmirstedt 01.05.
Speerwurf 800 g
63,78 Busch, Christian 1987 LG Altmark Stendal 25.05.
43,55 Schimpfermann, Carsten 1985 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg Blankenburg 17.06.

Senioren M35
100 m Lauf
12,51 +0,3 Herzberg, Martin 1981 SV Halle e.V. Bernburg 22.04.
200 m Lauf
25,21 -1,3 Herzberg, Martin 1981 SV Halle e.V. Halle (Saale) 14.05.
400 m Lauf
55,23 Herzberg, Martin 1981 SV Halle e.V. Aarhus/ DEN 31.07.
1500 m Lauf
5:16,32 Herzberg, Martin 1981 SV Halle e.V. Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
5000 m Lauf
16:59,1 Dreisow, Felix 1981 SG Finne Billroda Weißenfelss 29.04.
19:27,8 Litzke, Ronny 1980 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau Weißenfelss 29.04.
10000 m Lauf
38:00,0 Nagel, Erik 1980 LAV Halensia Weißenfelss 29.04.
39:28,9 Probst, Thomas 1981 LAV Halensia Weißenfelss 29.04.
10 km Str.
37:50 Nagel, Erik 1980 LAV Halensia Naumburg 22.04.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
68,34 Herzberg, Martin 1981 SV Halle e.V. Halle (Saale) 14.05.
Weitsprung
5,32 -0,5 Herzberg, Martin 1981 SV Halle e.V. Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
12,63 Gäbler, Daniel 1980 Universitäts-SV Halle Bernburg 22.04.
9,54 Hohmeyer, Michael 1979 LG Altmark Stendal 25.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
37,10 Gäbler, Daniel 1980 Universitäts-SV Halle Aarhus/ DEN 28.07.
Speerwurf 800 g
32,33 Matthäus, Thilo 1981 PSV Burg Burg 27.08.
27,35 Herzberg, Martin 1981 SV Halle e.V. Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
2.035 Herzberg, Martin 1981 SV Halle e.V. Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
5,32(-0,5)-27,35-25,49(-0,2)-16,33-5:16,32

Senioren M40
100 m Lauf
12,70 Ely, Etienne 1974 SV Halle e.V. Dessau 29.04.
13,28 -0,4 Burghoff, Bernhard 1976 Universitäts-SV Halle Aarhus/ DEN 28.07.
200 m Lauf
25,41 +1,1 Ely, Etienne 1974 SV Halle e.V. Zittau 02.07.
400 m Lauf
63,82 Januschewski, Heiko 1976 LG Altmark Schönebeck 16.09.
800 m Lauf
2:28,74 Januschewski, Heiko 1976 LG Altmark Schönebeck 16.09.
1500 m Lauf
4:45,93 Matthes, Marco 1976 SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 Blankenburg 17.06.
3000 m Lauf
10:02,68 Matthes, Torsten 1974 LAV Halensia Halle (Saale) 13.05.
10:55,55 Januschewski, Heiko 1976 LG Altmark Magdeburg 29.04.
5000 m Lauf
15:41,65 Löbel, Yves 1977 USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg Aarhus/ DEN 03.08.
16:28,9 Matthes, Torsten 1974 LAV Halensia Weißenfelss 29.04.
19:51,63 Schäfer, Ingo 1973 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg Blankenburg 17.06.
10000 m Lauf
33:03,11 Löbel, Yves 1977 USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg Aarhus 27.07.
39:33,50 Matthes, Torsten 1974 LAV Halensia Magdeburg 07.05.
41:24,0 Richter, Patrick 1974 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Merseburg 29.08.
10 km Str.
33:06 Löbel, Yves 1977 USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
38:46 Richter, Patrick 1974 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Naumburg 22.04.
Halbmarathon
1:13:29 Löbel, Yves 1977 USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg Aarhus 06.08.
5000 m Bahngehen
21:54,42 Borsch, Steffen 1973 SV Halle e.V. Aarhus/ DEN 31.07.
10.000 m Bahngehen
45:57,91 Borsch, Steffen 1973 SV Halle e.V. Diez 16.09.
20km Str.Gehen
1:38:23 Borsch, Steffen 1973 SV Halle e.V. Aarhus/ DEN 03.08.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
10,90 Richter, Axel 1974 ASV 1902 Sangerhausen Leuna 03.06.
9,55 Rulff, Thomas 1973 PSV Burg Burg 22.04.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
37,61 Zimmermann, Conrad 1974 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde Schönebeck 01.04.
32,17 Richter, Axel 1974 ASV 1902 Sangerhausen Leuna 03.06.
Speerwurf 800 g
40,74 Richter, Axel 1974 ASV 1902 Sangerhausen Leuna 03.06.
35,05 Rulff, Thomas 1973 PSV Burg Burg 21.06.
33,83 Schäfer, Ingo 1973 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg Blankenburg 17.06.

Senioren M45
100 m Lauf
12,51 +0,8 Krohn, Mirko 1968 Universitäts-SV Halle Blankenburg 17.06.
13,12 +0,8 Kunert, Dr. Oliver 1970 SV Lok Aschersleben Blankenburg 17.06.
13,30 -1,1 Drosihn, Steffen 1968 Sportclub Magdeburg Celle 18.06.
13,37 Knipp, Michael 1972 LG Altmark Wolmirstedt 19.08.
200 m Lauf
25,41 +0,6 Krohn, Mirko 1968 Universitäts-SV Halle Zittau 02.07.
27,27 Sparfeld, Mike 1968 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Dessau 29.04.
28,64 +0,0 Drosihn, Steffen 1968 Sportclub Magdeburg Schönebeck 06.05.
400 m Lauf
56,61 Krohn, Mirko 1968 Universitäts-SV Halle Aarhus/ DEN 31.07.
57,58 Sparfeld, Mike 1968 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Aarhus/ DEN 31.07.
800 m Lauf
2:09,47 Sparfeld, Mike 1968 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Zittau 30.06.
2:31,07 Höpfner, Mike 1971 PSV Burg Haldensleben 13.05.
1500 m Lauf
5:35,94 Höpfner, Mike 1971 PSV Burg Blankenburg 17.06.
10000 m Lauf
32:20,36 Borggrefe, Fabian 1972 SG Spergau Bautzen 13.05.
42:45,4 Herrmann, Steffen 1968 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau Weißenfelss 29.04.
10 km Str.
31:31 Borggrefe, Fabian 1972 SG Spergau Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
Halbmarathon
1:11:17 Borggrefe, Fabian 1972 SG Spergau Hannover 09.04.
4 x 100 m Staffel
51,61 LG Altmark Stendal 21.04.
Berlin, Ralf (1963); Knipp, Michael (1972); Vinzelberg, Karsten (1963); Weinstrauch, Ronald (1970)
Hochsprung
1,65 Jentsch, Thomas 1971 LG Merseburg Landsberg 05.08.
1,60 Friedrich, Mario 1969 PSV Burg Zittau 02.07.
Stabhochsprung
3,20 Friedrich, Mario 1969 PSV Burg Zittau 02.07.
Weitsprung
5,57 Jentsch, Thomas 1971 LG Merseburg Landsberg 05.08.
5,11 -0,2 Drosihn, Steffen 1968 Sportclub Magdeburg Schönebeck 06.05.
5,11 Knipp, Michael 1972 LG Altmark Wolmirstedt 19.08.
4,97 -0,5 Kunert, Dr. Oliver 1970 SV Lok Aschersleben Blankenburg 17.06.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
14,40 Hermecke, Lars 1988 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Haldensleben 13.05.
12,75 Fettke, Holger 1968 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Schönebeck 16.09.
12,07 Graunke, Marcus 1991 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Haldensleben 13.05.
10,71 Härtl, Torsten 1968 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Wolmirstedt 19.08.
10,70 Broschk, Oliver 1968 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Wolmirstedt 19.08.
9,61 Löffler, Frank 1969 SV Lok Aschersleben Landsberg 05.08.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
37,96 Fettke, Holger 1968 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Aarhus/ DEN 04.08.
30,62 Friedrich, Mario 1969 PSV Burg Schönebeck 01.04.
30,56 Härtl, Torsten 1968 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Wolmirstedt 19.08.
27,66 Broschk, Oliver 1968 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Wolmirstedt 19.08.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
53,14 Fettke, Holger 1968 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Zittau 01.07.
Speerwurf 800 g
48,46 Löffler, Frank 1969 SV Lok Aschersleben Schönebeck 01.04.
46,90 Fettke, Holger 1968 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Aarhus/ DEN 04.08.
37,35 Knipp, Michael 1972 LG Altmark Stendal 01.04.
36,01 Broschk, Oliver 1968 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Wolmirstedt 19.08.
31,28 Härtl, Torsten 1968 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Wolmirstedt 19.08.
Gewicht
15,44 Fettke, Holger 1968 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Aarhus/ DEN 27.07.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
3.924 Fettke, Holger 1968 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Aarhus/ DEN 04.08.
52,91-12,61-37,96-46,90-12,96

Senioren M50
100 m Lauf
12,62 +0,3 Ahne, Gerd 1964 LG Merseburg Zittau 01.07.
13,23 Schmidt, Steffen 1967 Sportclub Magdeburg Schönebeck 16.09.
13,31 -1,5 Berlin, Ralf 1963 LG Altmark Stendal 25.05.
13,69 +0,1 Arians, Bernd 1966 LG Merseburg Leuna 03.06.
14,01 -1,5 Vinzelberg, Karsten 1963 LG Altmark Aarhus/ DEN 28.07.
200 m Lauf
27,04 +0,2 Ahne, Gerd 1964 LG Merseburg Halle (Saale) 14.05.
27,31 +1,2 Schmidt, Steffen 1967 Sportclub Magdeburg Stendal 25.05.
28,13 +1,5 Vinzelberg, Karsten 1963 LG Altmark Aarhus/ DEN 03.08.
400 m Lauf
59,19 Schmidt, Steffen 1967 Sportclub Magdeburg Zittau 01.07.
62,68 Vinzelberg, Karsten 1963 LG Altmark Aarhus/ DEN 31.07.
68,91 Arians, Bernd 1966 LG Merseburg Schönebeck 16.09.
3000 m Lauf
12:25,8 Bachmann, Gerd 1964 SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe Pretzsch 21.06.
5000 m Lauf
19:29,1 Berger, Andreas 1963 SFG Nellschütz Weißenfelss 29.04.
19:49,0 Fricke, Eik 1967 LAV Halensia Weißenfelss 29.04.
10000 m Lauf
45:11,8 Steingraf, Mario 1966 SFG Nellschütz Weißenfelss 29.04.
45:25,8 Krämer, Heiko 1964 LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen Weißenfelss 29.04.
47:30,0 Schmidt, Ingo 1964 SG Union Sandersdorf Pretzsch 12.04.
10 km Str.
35:31 Zabel, Michael 1967 SG Spergau Naumburg 22.04.
39:00 Fleischer, Steffen 1965 LAC Aschersleben Naumburg 22.04.
41:56 Handrich, Sven 1965 TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. Naumburg 22.04.
44:52 Steingraf, Mario 1966 SFG Nellschütz Naumburg 22.04.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:35:27 SFG Nellschütz Naumburg 22.04.
Steingraf, Mario (1966) - 44:52; Kitze, Karsten (1965) - 52:28; Gärtner, Andreas (1960) - 58:07
Halbmarathon
1:12:10 Poch, Mike 1966 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg Aarhus/ DEN 06.08.
100 m Hürden 0.914m
18,47 -1,5 Berlin, Ralf 1963 LG Altmark Stendal 25.05.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
67,99 Berlin, Ralf 1963 LG Altmark Stendal 25.05.
Weitsprung
5,36 +1,8 Berlin, Ralf 1963 LG Altmark Stendal 25.05.
Dreisprung
11,44 Berlin, Ralf 1963 LG Altmark Stendal 25.05.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
11,23 Lapöhn, Erich 1967 LG Altmark Burg 17.09.
11,13 Hinkelmann, Marko 1967 LG Altmark Schönebeck 06.05.
10,67 Großmann, Knut 1966 Selketal-Stieg-Lauf Blankenburg 17.06.
10,37 Vinzelberg, Karsten 1963 LG Altmark Stendal 01.04.
9,98 Fitzner, Peer 1964 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Schönebeck 06.05.
9,95 Sterz, Volker 1965 VfB Germania Halberstadt Strausberg 16.07.
9,75 Arians, Bernd 1966 LG Merseburg Leuna 03.06.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
34,97 Fitzner, Peer 1964 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Halle 23.06.
33,98 Großmann, Knut 1966 Selketal-Stieg-Lauf Halle 23.06.
32,42 Sterz, Volker 1965 VfB Germania Halberstadt Schönebeck 01.04.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
38,55 Fitzner, Peer 1964 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Schönebeck 01.04.
Speerwurf 700 g
44,24 Bolecke, Frank 1967 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Leuna 03.06.
35,45 Fitzner, Peer 1964 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Wolmirstedt 01.05.
32,41 Vinzelberg, Karsten 1963 LG Altmark Aarhus/ DEN 31.07.
31,70 Lapöhn, Erich 1967 LG Altmark Burg 17.09.
Gewicht
13,14 Fitzner, Peer 1964 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Wolmirstedt 01.05.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg)
2.839 Fitzner, Peer 1964 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Wolmirstedt 01.05.
36,90-9,16-34,88-35,45-13,14

Senioren M55
100 m Lauf
13,91 +2,0 Kley, Gerry 1960 Universitäts-SV Halle Rathenow 21.05.
14,24 -0,5 Gruneberg, Hartmut 1962 LG Merseburg Leuna 03.06.
14,45 +0,7 Düring, Ralf 1962 BSV Salzwedel Oloumuc/ CZ 26.08.
14,96 +1,4 Beyer, Rolf-Dieter 1959 VfB Germania Halberstadt Blankenburg 17.06.
200 m Lauf
31,18 -0,8 Düring, Ralf 1962 BSV Salzwedel Oloumuc/ CZ 26.08.
800 m Lauf
2:49,85 Moritz, Ronald 1958 Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben Leuna 03.06.
1500 m Lauf
5:52,70 Moritz, Ronald 1958 Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben Blankenburg 17.06.
3000 m Lauf
12:28,9 Noske, Frank 1961 SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe Pretzsch 21.06.
5000 m Lauf
19:43,72 Heinicke, Mario 1962 Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck Blankenburg 17.06.
10000 m Lauf
40:50,95 Heinicke, Mario 1962 Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck Magdeburg 07.05.
41:32,97 Neumann, Uwe 1959 TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. Magdeburg 07.05.
43:58,00 Noske, Frank 1961 SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe Pretzsch 12.04.
10 km Str.
40:24 Heinicke, Mario 1962 Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck Naumburg 22.04.
43:32 Noske, Frank 1961 SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe Naumburg 22.04.
Halbmarathon
1:29:45 Heinicke, Mario 1962 Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck Hannover 09.04.
100 m Hürden
22,11 +0,8 Zaake, Frank 1958 Universitäts-SV Halle Rathenow 21.05.
Hochsprung
1,40 Gose, Rainer 1962 LG Altmark Landsberg 05.08.
1,28 Zaake, Frank 1958 Universitäts-SV Halle Stendal 25.05.
Stabhochsprung
3,00 Gruneberg, Hartmut 1962 LG Merseburg Burg 20.05.
2,00 Janas, Lothar 1958 Sportclub Magdeburg Burg 21.06.
Weitsprung
4,43 +0,0 Kley, Gerry 1960 Universitäts-SV Halle Rathenow 21.05.
4,33 Düring, Ralf 1962 BSV Salzwedel Leuna 03.06.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
30,18 Hasselberg, Norbert 1958 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
10,20 Pflug, Volker 1958 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 05.05.
10,19 Schauer, Raymund 1959 LG Altmark Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
9,69 Janas, Lothar 1958 Sportclub Magdeburg Blankenburg 17.06.
9,62 Dumack, Axel 1962 SSV 90 Landsberg Edemissen 09.04.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
39,58 Hasselberg, Norbert 1958 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Schönebeck 01.04.
33,93 Schauer, Raymund 1959 LG Altmark Stendal 01.04.
32,08 Bartsch, Ronald 1958 SV Chemie Genthin Burg 17.09.
30,52 Janas, Lothar 1958 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 31.05.
29,27 Dumack, Axel 1962 SSV 90 Landsberg Edemissen 09.04.
26,78 Gruneberg, Hartmut 1962 LG Merseburg Leuna 03.06.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
41,21 Hasselberg, Norbert 1958 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Halle 23.06.
34,43 Schauer, Raymund 1959 LG Altmark Stendal 25.05.
26,18 Dumack, Axel 1962 SSV 90 Landsberg Edemissen 09.04.
Speerwurf 700 g
40,76 Hasselberg, Norbert 1958 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
36,19 Schauer, Raymund 1959 LG Altmark Lüchow 12.08.
35,13 Janas, Lothar 1958 Sportclub Magdeburg Blankenburg 17.06.
28,95 Gose, Rainer 1962 LG Altmark Landsberg 05.08.
28,87 Gruneberg, Hartmut 1962 LG Merseburg Leuna 03.06.
Gewicht
14,52 Hasselberg, Norbert 1958 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
9,83 Schauer, Raymund 1959 LG Altmark Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg)
3.471 Hasselberg, Norbert 1958 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
40,76-11,22-39,09-30,18-14,52
2.723 Schauer, Raymund 1959 LG Altmark Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
29,56-10,19-31,18-32,85-9,83

Senioren M60
400 m Lauf
62,75 Futterlieb, Norbert 1957 USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg Strausberg 16.07.
800 m Lauf
2:24,08 Futterlieb, Norbert 1957 USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg Berlin 14.06.
10000 m Lauf
39:16,12 Zabel, Egbert 1953 Cöthener FC Germania 03 Bautzen 13.05.
48:54,00 Heede, Michael 1956 SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe Pretsch 12.04.
10 km Str.
38:54 Zabel, Egbert 1953 Cöthener FC Germania 03 Naumburg 22.04.
Halbmarathon
1:24:26 Zabel, Egbert 1953 Cöthener FC Germania 03 Hannover 09.04.
Hochsprung
1,42 Gehlhaar, Reinhard 1956 SV Lok Aschersleben Landsberg 05.08.
Stabhochsprung
2,50 Jaeger, Jürgen 1953 Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben Halle (Saale) 13.05.
Weitsprung
3,88 Gehlhaar, Reinhard 1956 SV Lok Aschersleben Landsberg 05.08.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
12,83 Major, Ronald 1957 TSG Wittenberg e.V. Wolmirstedt 01.05.
11,72 Gehlhaar, Reinhard 1956 SV Lok Aschersleben Landsberg 05.08.
9,11 Wagner, Thomas 1956 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Schönebeck 01.04.
9,03 Pasemann, Holger 1957 LG Altmark Salzgitter 08.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
41,41 Wildgrube, Dr. Eckhard 1956 Universitäts-SV Halle Halle 10.05.
38,30 Major, Ronald 1957 TSG Wittenberg e.V. Schönebeck 06.05.
33,35 Gehlhaar, Reinhard 1956 SV Lok Aschersleben Landsberg 05.08.
30,93 Wagner, Thomas 1956 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Schönebeck 01.04.
30,60 Brink, Karlheinz 1957 SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 Salzgitter 08.04.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
27,37 Gehlhaar, Reinhard 1956 SV Lok Aschersleben Salzgitter 08.04.
26,70 Pasemann, Holger 1957 LG Altmark Salzgitter 08.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
45,31 Brink, Karlheinz 1957 SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 Zittau 01.07.
38,58 Gehlhaar, Reinhard 1956 SV Lok Aschersleben Landsberg 05.08.
32,58 Wagner, Thomas 1956 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Landsberg 05.08.
26,79 Pasemann, Holger 1957 LG Altmark Salzgitter 08.04.
Gewicht
11,23 Gehlhaar, Reinhard 1956 SV Lok Aschersleben Salzgitter 16.09.
9,82 Pasemann, Holger 1957 LG Altmark Salzgitter 08.04.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (5kg)-Kugel (5kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
2.843 Gehlhaar, Reinhard 1956 SV Lok Aschersleben Salzgitter 16.09.
23,98-11,36-33,13-36,73-11,23
2.226 Pasemann, Holger 1957 LG Altmark Salzgitter 08.04.
26,70-9,03-23,07-26,79-9,82

Senioren M65
100 m Lauf
14,07 +0,0 Klemm, Ulrich 1948 LG Altmark Wittenberge 29.04.
200 m Lauf
30,45 +0,1 Klemm, Ulrich 1948 LG Altmark Wittenberge 29.04.
400 m Lauf
69,26 Rochau, Lothar 1952 LAV Halensia Zittau 01.07.
5000 m Lauf
19:17,83 Bartl, Günter 1951 Polizeisportverein Bernburg Zittau 30.06.
21:11,1 Rochau, Lothar 1952 LAV Halensia Weißenfelss 29.04.
24:24,1 Koch, Bernd 1951 SG Finne Billroda Weißenfelss 29.04.
10000 m Lauf
40:53,75 Bartl, Günter 1951 Polizeisportverein Bernburg Magdeburg 07.05.
42:54,00 Rochau, Lothar 1952 LAV Halensia Pretsch 12.04.
10 km Str.
41:13 Bartl, Günter 1951 Polizeisportverein Bernburg Naumburg 22.04.
42:08 Rochau, Lothar 1952 LAV Halensia Naumburg 22.04.
Halbmarathon
1:34:59 Rochau, Lothar 1952 LAV Halensia Aarhus/ DEN 06.08.
Hochsprung
1,35 Klemm, Ulrich 1948 LG Altmark Aarhus/ DEN 05.08.
Weitsprung
4,35 +0,0 Klemm, Ulrich 1948 LG Altmark Wittenberge 29.04.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
9,34 Kotzek, Joachim 1950 USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg Magdeburg 05.05.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
39,95 Lehmann, Gottfried 1949 SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT Schönebeck 01.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
43,55 Ahlert, Manfred 1951 Sportclub Magdeburg Aarhus/ DEN 31.07.
35,00 Kotzek, Joachim 1950 USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg Blankenburg 17.06.

Senioren M70
100 m Lauf
15,82 +0,8 Gerlach, Hans-Joachim 1946 Universitäts-SV Halle Blankenburg 17.06.
200 m Lauf
32,01 +1,5 Beige, Prof. Horst 1946 Universitäts-SV Halle Aarhus/ DEN 03.08.
800 m Lauf
2:46,58 Ringhand, Helmut 1946 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Zittau 30.06.
1500 m Lauf
5:45,97 Ringhand, Helmut 1946 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Aarhus/ DEN 30.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
9,52 Letz, Karlheinz 1947 SV Lokomotive Oschersleben Wolmirstedt 01.05.
9,25 Gerlach, Hans-Joachim 1946 Universitäts-SV Halle Blankenburg 17.06.
8,87 Bärwald, Manfred 1945 Universitäts-SV Halle Landsberg 05.08.
8,75 Schwertz, Volker 1947 LG Altmark Rathenow 21.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
25,78 Letz, Karlheinz 1947 SV Lokomotive Oschersleben Wolmirstedt 19.08.
23,03 Schwertz, Volker 1947 LG Altmark Salzgitter 08.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
24,01 Schwertz, Volker 1947 LG Altmark Salzgitter 08.04.
20,32 Letz, Karlheinz 1947 SV Lokomotive Oschersleben Wolmirstedt 19.08.
Speerwurf 500 g
37,09 Jordan, Ewald 1943 LG Altmark Leuna 03.06.
18,58 Letz, Karlheinz 1947 SV Lokomotive Oschersleben Wolmirstedt 19.08.
Gewicht
11,19 Letz, Karlheinz 1947 SV Lokomotive Oschersleben Wolmirstedt 19.08.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
2.381 Letz, Karlheinz 1947 SV Lokomotive Oschersleben Wolmirstedt 19.08.
20,32-9,19-25,78-18,58-11,19

Senioren M75
200 m Lauf
34,92 +1,2 Tondera, Klaus 1938 Universitäts-SV Halle Stendal 25.05.
400 m Lauf
79,44 Tondera, Klaus 1938 Universitäts-SV Halle Stendal 25.05.
800 m Lauf
2:56,75 Krüger, Bernd 1942 HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. Zittau 30.06.
1500 m Lauf
6:01,40 Krüger, Bernd 1942 HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. Zittau 01.07.
7:26,00 Bendel, Siegfried 1939 SG Chemie Zeitz Zittau 01.07.
3000 m Lauf
14:18,1 Rost, Peter 1941 SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe Pretzsch 21.06.
5000 m Lauf
25:32,60 Bendel, Siegfried 1939 SG Chemie Zeitz Zittau 30.06.
10000 m Lauf
51:29,61 Bendel, Siegfried 1939 SG Chemie Zeitz Bautzen 13.05.
51:35,00 Rost, Peter 1941 SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe Pretsch 12.04.
10 km Str.
53:47 Munter, Heinrich 1940 LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen Naumburg 22.04.
Halbmarathon
1:59:20 Bendel, Siegfried 1939 SG Chemie Zeitz Hannover 09.04.
Hochsprung
1,15 Stengl, Adolf 1938 Universitäts-SV Halle Landsberg 05.08.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
11,60 Rosemeier, Bernd 1938 Polizeisportverein Bernburg Sparkassen-Arena Bernburg 22.04.
9,91 Stengl, Adolf 1938 Universitäts-SV Halle Halle 10.05.
8,70 Fettke, Werner 1941 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Schönebeck 16.09.
7,95 Vierling, Ernst-Albert 1939 LG Altmark Bad Bevensen 01.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
27,96 Rosemeier, Bernd 1938 Polizeisportverein Bernburg Schönebeck 16.09.
20,81 Fettke, Werner 1941 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Schönebeck 16.09.
19,07 Vierling, Ernst-Albert 1939 LG Altmark Bad Bevensen 01.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
36,38 Fettke, Werner 1941 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Zittau 01.07.
24,80 Vierling, Ernst-Albert 1939 LG Altmark Bad Bevensen 01.04.
Speerwurf 500 g
31,20 Stengl, Adolf 1938 Universitäts-SV Halle Landsberg 05.08.
30,68 Albrecht, Klaus-Dieter 1939 TSG Calbe Halle 23.06.
29,47 Rosemeier, Bernd 1938 Polizeisportverein Bernburg Landsberg 05.08.
Gewicht
15,72 Fettke, Werner 1941 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Aarhus/ DEN 27.07.
12,86 Vierling, Ernst-Albert 1939 LG Altmark Bad Bevensen 01.04.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
2.045 Fettke, Werner 1941 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Wolmirstedt 01.05.
o.g.V.-8,31-17,08-16,69-12,90

Senioren M80
100 m Lauf
18,03 -0,5 Matthes, Walter 1934 Universitäts-SV Halle Leuna 03.06.
400 m Lauf
88,13 Matthes, Walter 1934 Universitäts-SV Halle Zittau 01.07.
800 m Lauf
3:36,31 Matthes, Walter 1934 Universitäts-SV Halle Leuna 03.06.
1500 m Lauf
7:27,27 Matthes, Walter 1934 Universitäts-SV Halle Zittau 01.07.
10000 m Lauf
64:05,4 Matthes, Walter 1934 Universitäts-SV Halle Merseburg 29.08.
10 km Str.
57:04 Matthes, Walter 1934 Universitäts-SV Halle Naumburg 22.04.
Halbmarathon
2:17:20 Matthes, Walter 1934 Universitäts-SV Halle Leipzig 09.04.
Weitsprung
3,33 -0,9 Matthes, Walter 1934 Universitäts-SV Halle Blankenburg 17.06.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
11,86 Huchthausen, Lothar 1935 LG Altmark Aarhus/ DEN 03.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
30,23 Huchthausen, Lothar 1935 LG Altmark Aarhus/ DEN 06.08.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
36,99 Huchthausen, Lothar 1935 LG Altmark Zittau 01.07.
Speerwurf 400 g
38,62 Huchthausen, Lothar 1935 LG Altmark Aarhus/ DEN 06.08.
Gewicht
14,84 Huchthausen, Lothar 1935 LG Altmark Wolmirstedt 01.05.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (400g)-Gewicht (5.45kg)
4.803 Huchthausen, Lothar 1935 LG Altmark Aarhus/ DEN 06.08.
36,97-11,72-30,23-38,62-14,19

Senioren M85 u.ä.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
7,52 Bölling, Emil 1930 LG Merseburg Zittau 30.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
19,94 Bölling, Emil 1930 LG Merseburg Zella-Mehlis 26.08.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
22,18 Bölling, Emil 1930 LG Merseburg Zella-Mehlis 26.08.
Speerwurf 400 g
11,16 Bölling, Emil 1930 LG Merseburg Zella-Mehlis 26.08.
Gewicht
7,54 Bölling, Emil 1930 LG Merseburg Zella-Mehlis 26.08.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (400g)-Gewicht (5.45kg)
2.671 Bölling, Emil 1930 LG Merseburg Zella-Mehlis 26.08.
22,18-7,08-19,94-11,16-7,54

Seniorinnen W30
100 m Lauf
13,70 +0,9 Genilke, Jana 1987 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Perleberg 27.05.
200 m Lauf
27,93 +0,0 Genilke, Jana 1987 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Leuna 03.06.
800 m Lauf
2:22,48 Genilke, Jana 1987 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Haldensleben 10.06.
Weitsprung
4,11 Genilke, Jana 1987 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Wolmirstedt 01.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
16,89 Terlecki, Josephine 1986 SV Halle e.V. Erfurt 09.07.
12,82 Hase, Jenny 1987 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Wolmirstedt 19.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
65,76 Müller, Nadine 1985 SV Halle e.V. Halle (Saale) 20.05.
34,35 Hase, Jenny 1987 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Wolmirstedt 19.08.
Speerwurf 600 g
26,06 Gabelt, Julia 1985 LG Altmark Stendal 25.05.
22,40 Herrmann, Juliane 1987 TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. Wolmirstedt 01.05.

Seniorinnen W35
100 m Lauf
15,48 Meyer, Ariane 1979 Haldensleber Sportclub Magdeburg 29.04.
200 m Lauf
29,41 Kazmirzak, Christine 1982 SV Halle e.V. Dessau 29.04.
Stabhochsprung
2,40 Jaeger, Stefanie 1980 Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben Burg 21.06.
Weitsprung
4,22 Meyer, Ariane 1979 Haldensleber Sportclub Schönebeck 16.09.
4,14 -0,8 Köppe, Michaela 1981 TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. Blankenburg 17.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
9,99 Meyer, Ariane 1979 Haldensleber Sportclub Magdeburg 05.05.
9,53 Jung, Constanze 1979 LG Merseburg Halle 10.05.
9,07 Kamieth, Sandra 1982 LG Altmark Stendal 25.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
31,17 Meyer, Arianne 1979 Haldensleber Sportclub Leuna 03.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
27,87 Meyer, Ariane 1979 Haldensleber Sportclub Magdeburg 05.05.
26,25 Kamieth, Sandra 1982 LG Altmark Stendal 25.05.

Seniorinnen W40
100 m Lauf
14,33 +0,4 Fischer, Annett 1977 SV Halle e.V. Leuna 03.06.
15,50 Glöckner, Katrin 1976 TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. Wolmirstedt 01.05.
200 m Lauf
28,40 -0,2 Fischer, Annett 1977 SV Halle e.V. Mittweida 25.06.
30,44 -3,1 Burghoff, Dr. Sandra 1974 Universitäts-SV Halle Aarhus/ DEN 27.07.
31,77 -2,7 Bessing, Nicole 1976 Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein Stendal 25.05.
400 m Lauf
63,94 Fischer, Annett 1977 SV Halle e.V. Aarhus/ DEN 31.07.
800 m Lauf
2:24,28 Fischer, Annett 1977 SV Halle e.V. Zittau 30.06.
3:13,23 Burghoff, Dr. Sandra 1974 Universitäts-SV Halle Aarhus/ DEN 28.07.
1500 m Lauf
5:11,94 Brandecker, Yvonne 1976 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode Zittau 01.07.
5000 m Lauf
19:41,17 Brandecker, Yvonne 1976 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode Zittau 02.07.
23:36,6 Plänitz, Katrin 1974 LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen Weißenfelss 29.04.
10000 m Lauf
46:02,0 Then, Virginia 1973 Landsportgemeinschaft Goseck Weißenfelss 29.04.
47:50,0 Plänitz, Katrin 1974 LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen Weißenfelss 29.04.
10 km Str.
42:38 Gladis, Doreen 1974 Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein Magdeburg 02.04.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
13,96 +0,1 Burghoff, Dr. Sandra 1974 Universitäts-SV Halle Aarhus/ DEN 27.07.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
77,20 Brandecker, Yvonne 1976 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode Zittau 01.07.
2000 m Hindernis
7:55,65 Brandecker, Yvonne 1976 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode Aarhus/ DEN 31.07.
Hochsprung
1,29 Burghoff, Dr. Sandra 1974 Universitäts-SV Halle Aarhus/ DEN 27.07.
Stabhochsprung
2,40 Friedrich, Katrin 1975 PSV Burg Aarhus/ DEN 30.07.
Weitsprung
4,35 Burghoff, Dr. Sandra 1974 Universitäts-SV Halle Leuna 03.06.
4,19 Picht, Kirsten 1974 SSV 90 Landsberg Landsberg 05.08.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
9,14 Konieczny, Kathleen 1976 LG Altmark Stendal 25.05.
8,65 Friedrich, Katrin 1975 PSV Burg Burg 22.04.
6,79 Burghoff, Dr. Sandra 1974 Universitäts-SV Halle Aarhus/ DEN 27.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
22,52 Friedrich, Katrin 1975 PSV Burg Schönebeck 01.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
26,32 Konieczny, Kathleen 1976 LG Altmark Stendal 01.04.
25,23 Burghoff, Dr. Sandra 1974 Universitäts-SV Halle Aarhus/ DEN 28.07.
22,40 Bollmann, Katrin 1976 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg Blankenburg 17.06.
7-Kampf
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
3.424 Burghoff, Dr. Sandra 1974 Universitäts-SV Halle Aarhus/ DEN 27.07./
13,96(+0,1)-1,29-6,79/30,44(-3,1)-4,27(+0,5)-25,23-3:13,23 28.07.

Seniorinnen W45
100 m Lauf
15,40 Köhler, Grit 1971 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg Blankenburg 17.06.
16,00 -3,0 Schur, Silvana 1968 LG Altmark Stendal 25.05.
3000 m Lauf
11:26,75 Borggrefe, Katja 1972 Turbine Halle Halle (Saale) 13.05.
13:36,5 Melzer, Ines 1970 Jessener SV 53 Pretzsch 21.06.
13:48,2 Reiter, Ines 1972 SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe Pretzsch 21.06.
5000 m Lauf
19:06,92 Borggrefe, Katja 1972 Turbine Halle Halle (Saale) 14.05.
23:47,26 Einecke, Ines 1971 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg Blankenburg 17.06.
10000 m Lauf
39:37,0 Borggrefe, Katja 1972 Turbine Halle Weißenfelss 29.04.
48:30,00 Reiter, Ines 1972 SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe Pretsch 12.04.
53:15,6 Timm, Jana 1971 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Merseburg 29.08.
10 km Str.
39:12 Borggrefe, Katja 1972 Turbine Halle Naumburg 22.04.
48:41 Timm, Jana 1971 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Naumburg 22.04.
49:12 Reiter, Ines 1972 SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe Naumburg 22.04.
Weitsprung
4,59 -0,6 Köhler, Grit 1971 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg Blankenburg 17.06.
4,02 Bliß, Carola 1971 TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. Wolmirstedt 01.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
9,73 Bierende, Andrea 1970 SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT Halle 10.05.
8,92 Bliß, Carola 1971 TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. Wolmirstedt 01.05.
8,60 Heine, Angela 1971 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Wolmirstedt 01.05.
8,14 Köhler, Grit 1971 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg Blankenburg 17.06.
8,04 Gebert, Cornelia 1972 LG Altmark Stendal 01.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
21,88 Heine, Angela 1971 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Wolmirstedt 01.05.
21,01 Bliß, Carola 1971 TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. Wolmirstedt 01.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
39,73 Bierende, Andrea 1970 SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT Halle 23.06.
25,96 Sonderhoff, Annett 1970 SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT Halle 10.05.
20,02 Gebert, Cornelia 1972 LG Altmark Stendal 25.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
36,33 Adam, Ina 1968 LG Merseburg Leuna 03.06.
30,94 Ostrecha, Kerstin 1972 SV Halle e.V. Halle (Saale) 14.05.
25,68 Bliß, Carola 1971 TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. Wolmirstedt 01.05.
21,70 Köhler, Grit 1971 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg Blankenburg 17.06.

Seniorinnen W50
100 m Lauf
14,37 +1,1 Ahne, Heike 1965 LG Merseburg Mittweida 27.05.
14,95 -0,1 Niebergall, Petra 1964 Universitäts-SV Halle Kevalaer 09.09.
15,60 -3,0 Gehne, Evelyn 1964 Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein Stendal 25.05.
200 m Lauf
32,03 -2,7 Gehne, Evelyn 1964 Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein Stendal 25.05.
800 m Lauf
2:34,37 Kelling, Gabriele 1966 LAV Halensia Mittweida 27.05.
1500 m Lauf
5:16,88 Kelling, Gabriele 1966 LAV Halensia Mittweida 25.06.
3000 m Lauf
11:47,65 Kelling, Gabriele 1966 LAV Halensia Kevalaer 09.09.
13:48,72 Haisch, Silvia 1966 Universitäts-SV Halle Kevalaer 09.09.
10000 m Lauf
43:17,53 Handrich, Anne 1966 TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. Bautzen 13.05.
44:23,2 Bernstein, Steffi 1966 SG Spergau Merseburg 29.08.
10 km Str.
41:59 Handrich, Anne 1966 TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. Naumburg 22.04.
50:10 Erbert, Thurid 1965 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Naumburg 22.04.
4 x 100 m Staffel
58,35 StG Halle-Börde Kevalaer 09.09.
Dunkelbeck, Birgit (1962); Pfeiffer, Ramona (1961); Niebergall, Petra (1964); Hill, Dagmar (1959)
Weitsprung
4,62 +0,0 Ahne, Heike 1965 LG Merseburg Mittweida 27.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
9,87 Ahne, Heike 1965 LG Merseburg Leuna 03.06.
9,39 Gehne, Evelyn 1964 Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein Stendal 01.04.
Speerwurf 500 g
24,72 Gehne, Evelyn 1964 Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein Stendal 25.05.

Seniorinnen W55
100 m Lauf
14,78 -0,4 Pfeiffer, Ramona 1961 Universitäts-SV Halle Leuna 03.06.
15,08 +0,7 Hill, Dagmar 1959 Universitäts-SV Halle Kevalaer 09.09.
200 m Lauf
31,25 -0,6 Pfeiffer, Ramona 1961 Universitäts-SV Halle Aarhus/ DEN 27.07.
800 m Lauf
3:01,64 Pfeiffer, Ramona 1961 Universitäts-SV Halle Aarhus/ DEN 28.07.
5000 m Lauf
23:58,7 Beyer, Annegret 1961 SFG Nellschütz Weißenfelss 29.04.
25:40,6 Litzke, Petra 1959 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau Weißenfelss 29.04.
10 km Str.
49:23 Beyer, Annegret 1961 SFG Nellschütz Naumburg 22.04.
58:32 Ebert, Birgit 1961 Cöthener FC Germania 03 Naumburg 22.04.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
14,09 +2,0 Pfeiffer, Ramona 1961 Universitäts-SV Halle Aarhus/ DEN 27.07.
Hochsprung
1,45 Pfeiffer, Ramona 1961 Universitäts-SV Halle Zittau 01.07.
Weitsprung
5,02 Pfeiffer, Ramona 1961 Universitäts-SV Halle Leuna 03.06.
4,11 -0,8 Dunkelbeck, Birgit 1962 Universitäts-SV Halle Kevalaer 09.09.
4,08 -1,2 Niebergall, Petra 1964 Universitäts-SV Halle Kevalaer 09.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
9,78 Pfeiffer, Ramona 1961 Universitäts-SV Halle Kevalaer 09.09.
8,84 Hill, Dagmar 1959 Universitäts-SV Halle Kevalaer 09.09.
Speerwurf 500 g
23,13 Pfeiffer, Ramona 1961 Universitäts-SV Halle Aarhus/ DEN 28.07.
7-Kampf
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m
5.821 Pfeiffer, Ramona 1961 Universitäts-SV Halle Aarhus/ DEN 27.07./
14,09(+2,0)-1,44-9,24/31,25(-0,6)-4,99(-0,5)-23,13-3:01,64 28.07.

Seniorinnen W60
100 m Lauf
15,63 -0,3 Schumann, Jutta 1957 Universitäts-SV Halle Kevalaer 09.09.
15,71 -0,7 Reppe, Gabriele 1956 Universitäts-SV Halle Kevalaer 09.09.
17,06 +0,3 Richter, Margit 1955 SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben Kevalaer 09.09.
800 m Lauf
3:10,11 Kruse, Cora 1957 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Celle 17.06.
1500 m Lauf
6:28,91 Kruse, Cora 1957 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Celle 18.06.
3000 m Lauf
16:21,29 Schwarz, Sigrid 1954 Universitäts-SV Halle Kevalaer 09.09.
4 x 100 m Staffel
64,12 StG Halle-Börde Kevalaer 09.09.
Knorscheidt, Karola (1954); Schumann, Jutta (1957); Richter, Margit (1955); Reppe, Gabriele (1956)
Weitsprung
4,03 -0,4 Reppe, Gabriele 1956 Universitäts-SV Halle Kevalaer 09.09.
3,57 -0,9 Richter, Margit 1955 SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben Blankenburg 17.06.
3,36 +0,0 Schumann, Jutta 1957 Universitäts-SV Halle Kevalaer 09.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
8,70 Reppe, Gabriele 1956 Universitäts-SV Halle Kevalaer 09.09.
8,48 Richter, Margit 1955 SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben Wolmirstedt 19.08.
7,62 Knorscheidt, Dr. Karola 1954 Universitäts-SV Halle Kevalaer 09.09.

Seniorinnen W65
10 km Str.
1:12:58 Matthes, Christina 1950 Universitäts-SV Halle Leipzig 09.04.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
6,40 Gohlisch, Gabriele 1951 Universitäts-SV Halle Aarhus/ DEN 05.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
19,57 Gohlisch, Gabriele 1951 Universitäts-SV Halle Rathenow 21.05.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
21,56 Gohlisch, Gabriele 1951 Universitäts-SV Halle Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
Speerwurf 500 g
21,14 Gohlisch, Gabriele 1951 Universitäts-SV Halle Aarhus/ DEN 02.08.
Gewicht
8,72 Gohlisch, Gabriele 1951 Universitäts-SV Halle Aarhus/ DEN 05.08.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (5.45kg)
2.867 Gohlisch, Gabriele 1951 Universitäts-SV Halle Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
21,56-6,29-18,90-19,05-8,50

Seniorinnen W75
Kugelstoß 2 kg
7,62 Borghardt, Lotti 1940 SV Chemie Genthin Landsberg 05.08.
Hammerwurf 2 kg
19,98 Borghardt, Lotti 1940 SV Chemie Genthin Schönebeck 01.04.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.0.1 / 1.6.5 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt