Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt |
25,02 |
-1,3 |
Schöppe, Max |
1987 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
25,21 |
-1,3 |
Herzberg, Martin |
1981 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
25,41 |
+0,6 |
Krohn, Mirko |
1968 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Zittau |
02.07. |
25,41 |
+1,1 |
Ely, Etienne |
1974 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Zittau |
02.07. |
27,04 |
+0,2 |
Ahne, Gerd |
1964 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
27,27 |
|
Sparfeld, Mike |
1968 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau |
29.04. |
27,31 |
+1,2 |
Schmidt, Steffen |
1967 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Stendal |
25.05. |
27,93 |
+0,2 |
Friedrich, Mario |
1969 |
PSV Burg |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
28,08 |
-1,3 |
Schirmer, Marco |
1973 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Hengelo/ NED |
27.05. |
28,13 |
+1,5 |
Vinzelberg, Karsten |
1963 |
LG Altmark |
Aarhus/ DEN |
03.08. |
28,58 |
-1,3 |
Kinzel, Philipp |
1985 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Hengelo/ NED |
27.05. |
28,64 |
+0,0 |
Drosihn, Steffen |
1968 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
55,23 |
|
Herzberg, Martin |
1981 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Aarhus/ DEN |
31.07. |
56,61 |
|
Krohn, Mirko |
1968 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Aarhus/ DEN |
31.07. |
57,58 |
|
Sparfeld, Mike |
1968 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Aarhus/ DEN |
31.07. |
59,19 |
|
Schmidt, Steffen |
1967 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Zittau |
01.07. |
60,27 |
|
Götze, Sebastian |
1984 |
TuS Leitzkau 1990 |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
62,35 |
|
Kinzel, Philipp |
1985 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Aarhus/ DEN |
25.05. |
62,68 |
|
Vinzelberg, Karsten |
1963 |
LG Altmark |
Aarhus/ DEN |
31.07. |
62,75 |
|
Futterlieb, Norbert |
1957 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Strausberg |
16.07. |
1:53,57 |
|
Dietrich, Enrico |
1986 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Osterode |
09.06. |
2:09,47 |
|
Sparfeld, Mike |
1968 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Zittau |
30.06. |
2:24,08 |
|
Futterlieb, Norbert |
1957 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Berlin |
14.06. |
2:28,74 |
|
Januschewski, Heiko |
1976 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
2:31,07 |
|
Höpfner, Mike |
1971 |
PSV Burg |
Haldensleben |
13.05. |
2:37,90 |
|
Kinzel, Philipp |
1985 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Hengelo/ NED |
26.05. |
3:37,91 |
|
Kinzel, Philipp |
1985 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Hengelo/ NED |
27.05. |
15:41,65 |
|
Löbel, Yves |
1977 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Aarhus/ DEN |
03.08. |
16:28,9 |
|
Matthes, Torsten |
1974 |
LAV Halensia |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
16:59,1 |
|
Dreisow, Felix |
1981 |
SG Finne Billroda |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
18:49,5 |
|
Nagel, Erik |
1980 |
LAV Halensia |
Merseburg |
19.09. |
19:23,0 |
|
Richter, Patrick |
1974 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Merseburg |
19.09. |
19:29,1 |
|
Berger, Andreas |
1963 |
SFG Nellschütz |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
32:20,36 |
|
Borggrefe, Fabian |
1972 |
SG Spergau |
Bautzen |
13.05. |
33:03,11 |
|
Löbel, Yves |
1977 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Aarhus/ DEN |
27.07. |
37:07,55 |
|
Sieverding, Dr. Jan |
1985 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Magdeburg |
07.05. |
38:00,0 |
|
Nagel, Erik |
1980 |
LAV Halensia |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
39:16,12 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Bautzen |
13.05. |
39:33,50 |
|
Matthes, Torsten |
1974 |
LAV Halensia |
Magdeburg |
07.05. |
40:50,95 |
|
Heinicke, Mario |
1962 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
Magdeburg |
07.05. |
40:53,75 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Magdeburg |
07.05. |
41:24,0 |
|
Richter, Patrick |
1974 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Merseburg |
29.08. |
41:32,97 |
|
Neumann, Uwe |
1959 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Magdeburg |
07.05. |
31:31 |
|
Borggrefe, Fabian |
1972 |
SG Spergau |
Bad Liebenzell |
03.09. |
33:06 |
|
Löbel, Yves |
1977 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Bad Liebenzell |
03.09. |
35:31 |
|
Zabel, Michael |
1967 |
SG Spergau |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
36:08 |
|
Hoffmann, Gerhard |
1987 |
LG Merseburg |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
36:25 |
|
Sieverding, Dr. Jan |
1985 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
1:11:17 |
|
Borggrefe, Fabian |
1972 |
SG Spergau |
Hannover |
09.04. |
1:12:10 |
|
Poch, Mike |
1966 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Aarhus/ DEN |
06.08. |
1:13:29 |
|
Löbel, Yves |
1977 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Aarhus/ DEN |
06.08. |
1:21:29 |
|
Sieverding, Dr. Jan |
1985 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:22:00 |
|
Glaser, Marcel |
1971 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:23:47 |
|
Ehrlich, Frank |
1965 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:24:05 |
|
Arnicke, Bert-Morten |
1973 |
LAV Halensia |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:24:26 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Hannover |
09.04. |
1:24:59 |
|
Neubauer, Ralf |
1966 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:28:02 |
|
Hoffmann, Gerhard |
1987 |
LG Merseburg |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:29:10 |
|
Hoffmann, Florian |
1986 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:29:45 |
|
Heinicke, Mario |
1962 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
Hannover |
09.04. |
|
Hoffmann, Gerhard (1987) - 1:28:02; Liebscher, Marcel (1978) - 1:37:58; Schöppe, Max (1987) - 1:49:22 |
|
2:35:07 |
|
Poch, Mike |
1966 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Frankfurt/a.M. |
29.10. |
2:35:56 |
|
Pinno, Karsten |
1985 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Frankfurt/ a.M. |
29.10. |
2:50:28 |
|
Dreisow, Felix |
1981 |
SG Finne Billroda |
Frankfurt/a.M. |
29.10. |
2:56:11 |
|
Ehrlich, Frank |
1965 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Frankfurt/a.M. |
29.10. |
2:58:55 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Frankfurt/a.M. |
29.10. |
3:09:39 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Breslau/ POL |
10.09. |
3:09:50 |
|
Bonka, Goran |
1964 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Frankfurt/a.M. |
29.10. |
14,55 |
|
Fricke, Steffen |
1983 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
12,78 |
|
Fettke, Holger |
1968 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Zella-Mehlis |
26.08. |
12,63 |
|
Gäbler, Daniel |
1980 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
11,04 |
|
Härtl, Torsten |
1968 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Leuna |
07.10. |
10,90 |
|
Richter, Axel |
1974 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Leuna |
03.06. |
10,76 |
|
Broschk, Oliver |
1968 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Leuna |
07.10. |
10,58 |
|
Schimpfermann, Carsten |
1985 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
9,61 |
|
Löffler, Frank |
1969 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Landsberg |
05.08. |
9,55 |
|
Rulff, Thomas |
1973 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
22.04. |
9,54 |
|
Hohmeyer, Michael |
1979 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
65,56 |
|
Wierig, Martin |
1987 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Wiesbaden |
13.05. |
42,60 |
|
Fricke, Steffen |
1983 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
41,61 |
|
Busch, Christian |
1987 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
37,96 |
|
Fettke, Holger |
1968 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Aarhus/ DEN |
04.08. |
37,61 |
|
Zimmermann, Conrad |
1974 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Schönebeck |
01.04. |
37,10 |
|
Gäbler, Daniel |
1980 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Aarhus/ DEN |
28.07. |
32,17 |
|
Richter, Axel |
1974 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Leuna |
03.06. |
31,33 |
|
Härtl, Torsten |
1968 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Leuna |
07.10. |
30,62 |
|
Friedrich, Mario |
1969 |
PSV Burg |
Schönebeck |
01.04. |
16,33 |
|
Herzberg, Martin |
1981 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Zella-Mehlis |
02.09. |
63,78 |
|
Busch, Christian |
1987 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
57,21 |
|
Fricke, Steffen |
1983 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
48,46 |
|
Löffler, Frank |
1969 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Schönebeck |
01.04. |
46,90 |
|
Fettke, Holger |
1968 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Aarhus/ DEN |
04.08. |
43,55 |
|
Schimpfermann, Carsten |
1985 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
40,74 |
|
Richter, Axel |
1974 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Leuna |
03.06. |
27,35 |
|
Herzberg, Martin |
1981 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Zella-Mehlis |
02.09. |
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg) |
|
52,91-12,61-37,96-46,90-12,96 |
|
13,69 |
+0,1 |
Arians, Bernd |
1966 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
03.06. |
13,79 |
+0,2 |
Schirmer, Marco |
1973 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Hengelo/ NED |
26.05. |
13,91 |
+2,0 |
Kley, Gerry |
1960 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Rathenow |
21.05. |
14,01 |
-1,5 |
Vinzelberg, Karsten |
1963 |
LG Altmark |
Aarhus/ DEN |
28.07. |
14,07 |
+0,0 |
Klemm, Ulrich |
1948 |
LG Altmark |
Wittenberg |
29.04. |
14,21 |
|
Mewes, Maik |
1970 |
LG Altmark |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
14,24 |
-0,5 |
Gruneberg, Hartmut |
1962 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
03.06. |
25,21 |
-1,3 |
Herzberg, Martin |
1981 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
25,41 |
+0,6 |
Krohn, Mirko |
1968 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Zittau |
02.07. |
25,41 |
+1,1 |
Ely, Etienne |
1974 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Zittau |
02.07. |
27,04 |
+0,2 |
Ahne, Gerd |
1964 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
27,27 |
|
Sparfeld, Mike |
1968 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau |
29.04. |
27,31 |
+1,2 |
Schmidt, Steffen |
1967 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Stendal |
25.05. |
27,93 |
+0,2 |
Friedrich, Mario |
1969 |
PSV Burg |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
28,08 |
-1,3 |
Schirmer, Marco |
1973 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Hengelo/ NED |
27.05. |
28,13 |
+1,5 |
Vinzelberg, Karsten |
1963 |
LG Altmark |
Aarhus/ DEN |
03.08. |
28,64 |
+0,0 |
Drosihn, Steffen |
1968 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
55,23 |
|
Herzberg, Martin |
1981 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Aarhus/ DEN |
31.07. |
56,61 |
|
Krohn, Mirko |
1968 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Aarhus/ DEN |
31.07. |
57,58 |
|
Sparfeld, Mike |
1968 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Aarhus/ DEN |
31.07. |
59,19 |
|
Schmidt, Steffen |
1967 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Zittau |
01.07. |
62,68 |
|
Vinzelberg, Karsten |
1963 |
LG Altmark |
Aarhus/ DEN |
31.07. |
62,75 |
|
Futterlieb, Norbert |
1957 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Strausberg |
16.07. |
63,82 |
|
Januschewski, Heiko |
1976 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
2:09,47 |
|
Sparfeld, Mike |
1968 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Zittau |
30.06. |
2:24,08 |
|
Futterlieb, Norbert |
1957 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Berlin |
14.06. |
2:28,74 |
|
Januschewski, Heiko |
1976 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
2:31,07 |
|
Höpfner, Mike |
1971 |
PSV Burg |
Haldensleben |
13.05. |
15:41,65 |
|
Löbel, Yves |
1977 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Aarhus/ DEN |
03.08. |
16:28,9 |
|
Matthes, Torsten |
1974 |
LAV Halensia |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
16:59,1 |
|
Dreisow, Felix |
1981 |
SG Finne Billroda |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
18:49,5 |
|
Nagel, Erik |
1980 |
LAV Halensia |
Merseburg |
19.09. |
19:17,83 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Zittau |
30.06. |
19:23,0 |
|
Richter, Patrick |
1974 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Merseburg |
19.09. |
19:29,1 |
|
Berger, Andreas |
1963 |
SFG Nellschütz |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
19:39,3 |
|
Helm, Ronny |
1978 |
SG Spergau |
Merseburg |
19.09. |
19:43,72 |
|
Heinicke, Mario |
1962 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
19:49,0 |
|
Fricke, Eik |
1967 |
LAV Halensia |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
19:51,63 |
|
Schäfer, Ingo |
1973 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
19:58,2 |
|
Herrmann, Steffen |
1968 |
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau |
Merseburg |
19.09. |
32:20,36 |
|
Borggrefe, Fabian |
1972 |
SG Spergau |
Bautzen |
13.05. |
33:03,11 |
|
Löbel, Yves |
1977 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Aarhus/ DEN |
27.07. |
38:00,0 |
|
Nagel, Erik |
1980 |
LAV Halensia |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
39:16,12 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Bautzen |
13.05. |
39:28,9 |
|
Probst, Thomas |
1981 |
LAV Halensia |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
39:33,50 |
|
Matthes, Torsten |
1974 |
LAV Halensia |
Magdeburg |
07.05. |
40:50,95 |
|
Heinicke, Mario |
1962 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
Magdeburg |
07.05. |
40:53,75 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bautzen |
13.05. |
41:21,0 |
|
Richter, Patrick |
1974 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Merseburg |
29.08. |
41:32,97 |
|
Neumann, Uwe |
1959 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Magdeburg |
07.05. |
31:31 |
|
Borggrefe, Fabian |
1972 |
SG Spergau |
Bad Liebenzell |
03.09. |
33:06 |
|
Löbel, Yves |
1977 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Bad Liebenzell |
03.09. |
35:31 |
|
Zabel, Michael |
1967 |
SG Spergau |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
37:50 |
|
Nagel, Erik |
1980 |
LAV Halensia |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
38:46 |
|
Richter, Patrick |
1974 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
38:54 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
39:00 |
|
Fleischer, Steffen |
1965 |
LAC Aschersleben |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
1:11:17 |
|
Borggrefe, Fabian |
1972 |
SG Spergau |
Hannover |
09.04. |
1:12:10 |
|
Poch, Mike |
1966 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Aarhus/ DEN |
06.08. |
1:13:29 |
|
Löbel, Yves |
1977 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Aarhus/ DEN |
06.08. |
1:22:00 |
|
Glaser, Marcel |
1971 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:23:47 |
|
Ehrlich, Frank |
1965 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:24:05 |
|
Arnicke, Bert-Morten |
1973 |
LAV Halensia |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:24:26 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Hannover |
09.04. |
1:24:59 |
|
Neubauer, Ralf |
1966 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:29:45 |
|
Heinicke, Mario |
1962 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
Hannover |
09.04. |
1:31:09 |
|
Richter, Patrick |
1974 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
|
Hoffmann, Gerhard (1987) - 1:28:02; Liebscher, Marcel (1978) - 1:37:58; Schöppe, Max (1987) - 1:49:22 |
|
2:24:23 |
|
Borggrefe, Fabian |
1972 |
SG Spergau |
Berlin |
24.09. |
2:35:07 |
|
Poch, Mike |
1966 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Frankfurt/a.M. |
29.10. |
2:50:28 |
|
Dreisow, Felix |
1981 |
SG Finne Billroda |
Frankfurt/a.M. |
29.10. |
2:56:11 |
|
Ehrlich, Frank |
1965 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Frankfurt/a.M. |
29.10. |
2:58:55 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Frankfurt/a.M. |
29.10. |
3:09:39 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Breslau/ POL |
10.09. |
3:09:50 |
|
Bonka, Goran |
1964 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Frankfurt/a.M. |
29.10. |
37,96 |
|
Fettke, Holger |
1968 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Aarhus/ DEN |
04.08. |
37,61 |
|
Zimmermann, Conrad |
1974 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Schönebeck |
01.04. |
37,10 |
|
Gäbler, Daniel |
1980 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Aarhus/ DEN |
28.07. |
32,17 |
|
Richter, Axel |
1974 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Leuna |
03.06. |
31,33 |
|
Härtl, Torsten |
1968 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Leuna |
07.10. |
30,62 |
|
Friedrich, Mario |
1969 |
PSV Burg |
Schönebeck |
01.04. |
48,46 |
|
Löffler, Frank |
1969 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Schönebeck |
01.04. |
46,90 |
|
Fettke, Holger |
1968 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Aarhus/ DEN |
04.08. |
40,74 |
|
Richter, Axel |
1974 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Leuna |
03.06. |
37,35 |
|
Knipp, Michael |
1972 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
01.04. |
36,01 |
|
Broschk, Oliver |
1968 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
19.08. |
35,05 |
|
Rulff, Thomas |
1973 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
21.06. |
33,83 |
|
Schäfer, Ingo |
1973 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
32,33 |
|
Matthäus, Thilo |
1981 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
27.08. |
32,15 |
|
Härtl, Torsten |
1968 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Leuna |
07.10. |
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
|
5,32(-0,5)-27,35-25,49(-0,2)-16,33-5:16,32 |
|
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg) |
|
52,91-12,61-37,96-46,90-12,96 |
|
13,79 |
+0,2 |
Schirmer, Marco |
1973 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Hengelo/ NED |
26.05. |
13,91 |
+2,0 |
Kley, Gerry |
1960 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Rathenow |
21.05. |
14,01 |
-1,5 |
Vinzelberg, Karsten |
1963 |
LG Altmark |
Aarhus/ DEN |
28.07. |
14,07 |
+0,0 |
Klemm, Ulrich |
1948 |
LG Altmark |
Wittenberge |
29.04. |
14,21 |
|
Mewes, Maik |
1970 |
LG Altmark |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
14,24 |
-0,5 |
Gruneberg, Hartmut |
1962 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
03.06. |
14,45 |
+0,7 |
Düring, Ralf |
1962 |
BSV Salzwedel |
Olomouc/ CZ |
26.08. |
25,41 |
+0,6 |
Krohn, Mirko |
1968 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Zittau |
02.07. |
25,41 |
+1,1 |
Ely, Etienne |
1974 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Zittau |
02.07. |
27,04 |
+0,2 |
Ahne, Gerd |
1964 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
27,27 |
|
Sparfeld, Mike |
1968 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau |
29.04. |
27,31 |
+1,2 |
Schmidt, Steffen |
1967 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Stendal |
25.05. |
27,93 |
+0,2 |
Friedrich, Mario |
1969 |
PSV Burg |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
28,08 |
-1,3 |
Schirmer, Marco |
1973 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Hengelo/ NED |
27.05. |
28,13 |
+1,5 |
Vinzelberg, Karsten |
1963 |
LG Altmark |
Aaarhus/ DEN |
03.08. |
28,64 |
+0,0 |
Drosihn, Steffen |
1968 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
29,14 |
+0,0 |
Mewes, Maik |
1970 |
LG Altmark |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
56,61 |
|
Krohn, Mirko |
1968 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Aarhus/ DEN |
31.07. |
57,58 |
|
Sparfeld, Mike |
1968 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Aarhus/ DEN |
31.07. |
59,19 |
|
Schmidt, Steffen |
1967 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Zittau |
01.07. |
62,68 |
|
Vinzelberg, Karsten |
1963 |
LG Altmark |
Aarhus/ DEN |
31.07. |
62,75 |
|
Futterlieb, Norbert |
1957 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Strausberg |
16.07. |
63,82 |
|
Januschewski, Heiko |
1976 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
66,55 |
|
Schirmer, Marco |
1973 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Hengelo/ NED |
25.05. |
2:09,47 |
|
Sparfeld, Mike |
1968 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Zittau |
30.06. |
2:24,08 |
|
Futterlieb, Norbert |
1957 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Berlin |
14.06. |
2:28,74 |
|
Januschewski, Heiko |
1976 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
2:31,07 |
|
Höpfner, Mike |
1971 |
PSV Burg |
Haldensleben |
13.05. |
2:45,56 |
|
Schirmer, Marco |
1973 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Hengelo/ NED |
26.05. |
2:46,58 |
|
Ringhand, Helmut |
1946 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Zittau |
30.06. |
2:47,57 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
26.05. |
2:49,85 |
|
Moritz, Ronald |
1958 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Leuna |
03.06. |
3:50,18 |
|
Schirmer, Marco |
1973 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Hengelo |
27.05. |
4:45,93 |
|
Matthes, Marco |
1976 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
5:29,25 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
25.05. |
5:35,94 |
|
Höpfner, Mike |
1971 |
PSV Burg |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
5:45,97 |
|
Ringhand, Helmut |
1946 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Aarhus/ DEN |
30.07. |
5:52,70 |
|
Moritz, Ronald |
1958 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
15:41,65 |
|
Löbel, Yves |
1977 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Aarhus/ DEN |
03.08. |
16:28,9 |
|
Matthes, Torsten |
1974 |
LAV Halensia |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
19:17,83 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Zittau |
30.06. |
19:23,0 |
|
Richter, Patrick |
1974 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Merseburg |
19.09. |
19:29,1 |
|
Berger, Andreas |
1963 |
SFG Nellschütz |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
19:43,72 |
|
Heinicke, Mario |
1962 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
19:49,0 |
|
Fricke, Eik |
1967 |
LAV Halensia |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
19:51,63 |
|
Schäfer, Ingo |
1973 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
19:58,2 |
|
Herrmann, Steffen |
1968 |
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau |
Merseburg |
19.09. |
32:20,36 |
|
Borggrefe, Fabian |
1972 |
SG Spergau |
Bautzen |
13.05. |
33:03,11 |
|
Löbel, Yves |
1977 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Aarhus/ DEN |
27.07. |
39:16,12 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Bautzen |
13.05. |
39:33,50 |
|
Matthes, Torsten |
1974 |
LAV Halensia |
Magdeburg |
07.05. |
40:50,95 |
|
Heinicke, Mario |
1962 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
Magdeburg |
07.05. |
40:53,75 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Magdeburg |
07.05. |
41:24,0 |
|
Richter, Patrick |
1974 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Merseburg |
29.08. |
41:32,97 |
|
Neumann, Uwe |
1959 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Magdeburg |
07.05. |
42:45,4 |
|
Herrmann, Steffen |
1968 |
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
42:54,0 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Pretzsch |
12.04. |
31:31 |
|
Borggrefe, Fabian |
1972 |
SG Spergau |
Bad Liebenzell |
03.09. |
33:06 |
|
Löbel, Yves |
1977 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Bad Liebenzell |
03.09. |
35:31 |
|
Zabel, Michael |
1967 |
SG Spergau |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
38:46 |
|
Richter, Patrick |
1974 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
38:54 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
39:00 |
|
Fleischer, Steffen |
1965 |
LAC Aschersleben |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
1:11:17 |
|
Borggrefe, Fabian |
1972 |
SG Spergau |
Hannover |
09.04. |
1:12:10 |
|
Poch, Mike |
1966 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Aarhus/ DEN |
06.08. |
1:13:29 |
|
Löbel, Yves |
1977 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Aarhus/ DEN |
06.08. |
1:22:00 |
|
Glaser, Marcel |
1971 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Hannover |
09.04. |
1:23:47 |
|
Ehrlich, Frank |
1965 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:24:05 |
|
Arnicke, Bert-Morten |
1973 |
LAV Halensia |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:24:26 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Hannover |
09.04. |
1:24:59 |
|
Neubauer, Ralf |
1966 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:29:45 |
|
Heinicke, Mario |
1962 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
Hannover |
09.04. |
1:31:09 |
|
Richter, Patrick |
1974 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
2:24:23 |
|
Borggrefe, Fabian |
1972 |
SG Spergau |
Berlin |
24.09. |
2:35:07 |
|
Poch, Mike |
1966 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Frankfurt/a.M. |
29.10. |
2:56:11 |
|
Ehrlich, Frank |
1965 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Frankfurt/a.M. |
29.10. |
2:58:55 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Frankfurt/a.M. |
29.10. |
3:09:39 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Breslau/ POL |
10.09. |
3:09:50 |
|
Bonka, Goran |
1964 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Frankfurt/a.M. |
29.10. |
3,20 |
|
Friedrich, Mario |
1969 |
PSV Burg |
Zittau |
02.07. |
3,00 |
|
Gruneberg, Hartmut |
1962 |
LG Merseburg |
Burg |
20.05. |
2,50 |
|
Jaeger, Jürgen |
1953 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Haldensleben |
13.05. |
37,96 |
|
Fettke, Holger |
1968 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Aarhus/ DEN |
04.08. |
37,61 |
|
Zimmermann, Conrad |
1974 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Schönebeck |
01.04. |
32,17 |
|
Richter, Axel |
1974 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Leuna |
03.06. |
31,33 |
|
Härtl, Torsten |
1968 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Leuna |
07.10. |
30,62 |
|
Friedrich, Mario |
1969 |
PSV Burg |
Schönebeck |
01.04. |
48,46 |
|
Löffler, Frank |
1969 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Schönebeck |
01.04. |
46,90 |
|
Fettke, Holger |
1968 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Aaarhus/ DEN |
04.08. |
40,74 |
|
Richter, Axel |
1974 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Leuna |
03.06. |
37,35 |
|
Knipp, Michael |
1972 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
01.04. |
36,01 |
|
Broschk, Oliver |
1968 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
19.08. |
35,05 |
|
Rulff, Thomas |
1973 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
21.06. |
33,83 |
|
Schäfer, Ingo |
1973 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
32,15 |
|
Härtl, Torsten |
1968 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Leuna |
07.10. |
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg) |
|
52,91-12,61-37,96-46,90-12,96 |
|
25,41 |
+0,6 |
Krohn, Mirko |
1968 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Zittau |
02.07. |
27,04 |
+0,2 |
Ahne, Gerd |
1964 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
27,27 |
|
Sparfeld, Mike |
1968 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau |
29.04. |
27,31 |
+1,2 |
Schmidt, Steffen |
1967 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Stendal |
25.05. |
27,93 |
+0,2 |
Friedrich, Mario |
1969 |
PSV Burg |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
28,13 |
+1,5 |
Vinzelberg, Karsten |
1963 |
LG Altmark |
Aarhus/ DEN |
03.08. |
28,64 |
+0,0 |
Drosihn, Steffen |
1968 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
29,14 |
+0,0 |
Mewes, Maik |
1970 |
LG Altmark |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
30,45 |
+0,1 |
Klemm, Ulrich |
1948 |
LG Altmark |
Wittenberge |
29.04. |
31,18 |
-0,8 |
Düring, Ralf |
1962 |
BSV Salzwedel |
Oloumuc/ CZ |
26.08. |
56,61 |
|
Krohn, Mirko |
1968 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Aarhus/ DEN |
31.07. |
57,58 |
|
Sparfeld, Mike |
1968 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Aarhus/ DEN |
31.07. |
59,19 |
|
Schmidt, Steffen |
1967 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Zittau |
01.07. |
62,68 |
|
Vinzelberg, Karsten |
1963 |
LG Altmark |
Aarhus/ DEN |
31.07. |
62,75 |
|
Futterlieb, Norbert |
1957 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Strausberg |
16.07. |
68,91 |
|
Arians, Bernd |
1966 |
LG Merseburg |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
69,04 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
25.05. |
2:09,47 |
|
Sparfeld, Mike |
1968 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Zittau |
30.06. |
2:24,08 |
|
Futterlieb, Norbert |
1957 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Berlin |
14.06. |
2:31,07 |
|
Höpfner, Mike |
1971 |
PSV Burg |
Haldensleben |
13.05. |
2:46,58 |
|
Ringhand, Helmut |
1946 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Zittau |
30.06. |
2:47,57 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
26.05. |
2:49,85 |
|
Moritz, Ronald |
1958 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Leuna |
03.06. |
5:29,25 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
25.05. |
5:35,94 |
|
Höpfner, Mike |
1971 |
PSV Burg |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
5:45,97 |
|
Ringhand, Helmut |
1946 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Aarhus/ DEN |
30.07. |
5:52,70 |
|
Moritz, Ronald |
1958 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
12:09,34 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
26.05. |
12:25,8 |
|
Bachmann, Gerd |
1964 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
21.06. |
12:28,9 |
|
Noske, Frank |
1961 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
21.06. |
19:17,83 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Zittau |
30.06. |
19:29,1 |
|
Berger, Andreas |
1963 |
SFG Nellschütz |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
19:43,72 |
|
Heinicke, Mario |
1962 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
19:49,0 |
|
Fricke, Eik |
1967 |
LAV Halensia |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
19:58,2 |
|
Herrmann, Steffen |
1968 |
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau |
Merseburg |
19.09. |
32:20,36 |
|
Borggrefe, Fabian |
1972 |
SG Spergau |
Bautzen |
13.05. |
39:16,12 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Bautzen |
13.05. |
40:50,95 |
|
Heinicke, Mario |
1962 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
Magdeburg |
07.05. |
40:53,75 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Magdeburg |
07.05. |
41:32,97 |
|
Neumann, Uwe |
1959 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Magdeburg |
07.05. |
42:45,4 |
|
Herrmann, Steffen |
1968 |
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
42:54,00 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Pretzsch |
12.04. |
43:58,00 |
|
Noske, Frank |
1961 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
12.04. |
1:11:17 |
|
Borggrefe, Fabian |
1972 |
SG Spergau |
Hannover |
09.04. |
1:12:10 |
|
Poch, Mike |
1966 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Aarhus/ DEN |
06.08. |
1:22:00 |
|
Glaser, Marcel |
1971 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:23:47 |
|
Ehrlich, Frank |
1965 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:24:26 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Hannover |
09.04. |
1:24:59 |
|
Neubauer, Ralf |
1966 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:29:45 |
|
Heinicke, Mario |
1962 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
Hannover |
09.04. |
1:33:02 |
|
Strenzke, Michael |
1963 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:34:59 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Aarhus/ DEN |
06.08. |
1:37:17 |
|
Stolz, Rüdiger |
1963 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
2:24:23 |
|
Borggrefe, Fabian |
1972 |
SG Spergau |
Berlin |
24.09. |
2:35:07 |
|
Poch, Mike |
1966 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Frankfurt/a.M. |
29.10. |
2:56:11 |
|
Ehrlich, Frank |
1965 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Frankfurt/a.M. |
29.10. |
2:58:55 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Frankfurt/a.M. |
29.10. |
3:09:39 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Breslau/ POL |
10.09. |
3:09:50 |
|
Bonka, Goran |
1964 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Frankfurt/a.M. |
29.10. |
|
Berlin, Ralf (1963); Knipp, Michael (1972); Vinzelberg, Karsten (1963); Weinstrauch, Ronald (1970) |
|
3,20 |
|
Friedrich, Mario |
1969 |
PSV Burg |
Zittau |
02.07. |
3,00 |
|
Gruneberg, Hartmut |
1962 |
LG Merseburg |
Burg |
20.05. |
2,50 |
|
Jaeger, Jürgen |
1953 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg) |
|
52,91-12,61-37,96-46,90-12,96 |
|
59,19 |
|
Schmidt, Steffen |
1967 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Zittau |
01.07. |
62,68 |
|
Vinzelberg, Karsten |
1963 |
LG Altmark |
Aarhus/ DEN |
31.07. |
62,75 |
|
Futterlieb, Norbert |
1957 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Strausberg |
17.07. |
68,91 |
|
Arians, Bernd |
1966 |
LG Merseburg |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
69,04 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
25.05. |
2:24,08 |
|
Futterlieb, Norbert |
1957 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Berlin |
14.06. |
2:46,58 |
|
Ringhand, Helmut |
1946 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Zittau |
30.06. |
2:47,57 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
26.05. |
2:49,85 |
|
Moritz, Ronald |
1958 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Leuna |
03.06. |
2:56,75 |
|
Krüger, Bernd |
1942 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
Zittau |
30.06. |
5:29,25 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
25.05. |
5:45,97 |
|
Ringhand, Helmut |
1946 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Aarhus/ DEN |
30.07. |
5:52,70 |
|
Moritz, Ronald |
1958 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
6:01,40 |
|
Krüger, Bernd |
1942 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
Zittau |
01.07. |
12:09,34 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
26.05. |
12:25,8 |
|
Bachmann, Gerd |
1964 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
21.06. |
12:28,9 |
|
Noske, Frank |
1961 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
21.06. |
13:10,29 |
|
Ringhand, Helmut |
1946 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
19:17,83 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Zittau |
30.06. |
19:29,1 |
|
Berger, Andreas |
1963 |
SFG Nellschütz |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
19:43,72 |
|
Heinicke, Mario |
1962 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
19:49,0 |
|
Fricke, Eik |
1967 |
LAV Halensia |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
21:57,43 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
27.05. |
22:30,4 |
|
Küster, Torsten |
1965 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Merseburg |
19.09. |
39:16,12 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Bautzen |
13.05. |
40:50,95 |
|
Heinicke, Mario |
1962 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
Magdeburg |
07.05. |
40:53,75 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Magdeburg |
07.05. |
41:32,97 |
|
Neumann, Uwe |
1959 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Magdeburg |
07.05. |
42:54,00 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Pretzsch |
12.04. |
43:58,00 |
|
Noske, Frank |
1961 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
12.04. |
45:11,8 |
|
Steingraf, Mario |
1966 |
SFG Nellschütz |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
45:25,8 |
|
Krämer, Heiko |
1964 |
LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
47:30,0 |
|
Schmidt, Ingo |
1964 |
SG Union Sandersdorf |
Pretzsch |
12.04. |
35:31 |
|
Zabel, Michael |
1967 |
SG Spergau |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
39:00 |
|
Fleischer, Steffen |
1965 |
LAC Aschersleben |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
40:24 |
|
Heinicke, Mario |
1962 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
41:13 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
41:56 |
|
Handrich, Sven |
1965 |
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
42:08 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
43:32 |
|
Noske, Frank |
1961 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
44:52 |
|
Steingraf, Mario |
1966 |
SFG Nellschütz |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
|
Steingraf, Mario (1966) - 44:52; Kitze, Karsten (1965) - 52:28; Gärtner, Andreas (1960) - 58:07 |
|
1:12:10 |
|
Poch, Mike |
1966 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Aarhus/ DEN |
06.08. |
1:23:47 |
|
Ehrlich, Frank |
1965 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:24:26 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Hannover |
09.04. |
1:24:59 |
|
Neubauer, Ralf |
1966 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:29:45 |
|
Heinicke, Mario |
1962 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
Hannover |
09.04. |
1:33:02 |
|
Strenzke, Michael |
1963 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:34:59 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Aarhus/ DEN |
06.08. |
1:37:17 |
|
Stolz, Rüdiger |
1963 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
2:35:07 |
|
Poch, Mike |
1966 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Frankfurt/a.M. |
29.10. |
2:56:11 |
|
Ehrlich, Frank |
1965 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Frankfurt/a.M. |
29.10. |
2:58:55 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Frankfurt/ a.M. |
29.10. |
3:09:39 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Breslau/ POL |
10.09. |
3:09:50 |
|
Bonka, Goran |
1964 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Frankfurt/a.M. |
29.10. |
3:37:11 |
|
Horn, Mike |
1963 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
Wien |
23.04. |
3,00 |
|
Gruneberg, Hartmut |
1962 |
LG Merseburg |
Burg |
20.05. |
2,50 |
|
Jaeger, Jürgen |
1953 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
2,00 |
|
Janas, Lothar |
1958 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Burg |
21.06. |
11,97 |
|
Hasselberg, Norbert |
1958 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Jüterbog |
21.05. |
11,23 |
|
Lapöhn, Erich |
1967 |
LG Altmark |
Burg |
17.09. |
11,13 |
|
Hinkelmann, Marko |
1967 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
10,67 |
|
Großmann, Knut |
1966 |
Selketal-Stieg-Lauf |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
10,37 |
|
Vinzelberg, Karsten |
1963 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
01.04. |
10,20 |
|
Pflug, Volker |
1958 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
10,19 |
|
Schauer, Raymund |
1959 |
LG Altmark |
Zella-Mehlis |
27.08. |
10,19 |
|
Schauer, Frank |
1989 |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
Zella-Mehlis |
27.08. |
10,18 |
|
Arians, Bernd |
1966 |
LG Merseburg |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
9,98 |
|
Fitzner, Peer |
1964 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
44,24 |
|
Bolecke, Frank |
1967 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Leuna |
03.06. |
40,76 |
|
Hasselberg, Norbert |
1958 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Zella-Mehlis |
27.08. |
36,19 |
|
Schauer, Raymund |
1959 |
LG Altmark |
Lüchow |
12.08. |
35,45 |
|
Fitzner, Peer |
1964 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
35,13 |
|
Janas, Lothar |
1958 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
32,41 |
|
Vinzelberg, Karsten |
1963 |
LG Altmark |
Aarhus/ DEN |
31.07. |
31,70 |
|
Lapöhn, Erich |
1967 |
LG Altmark |
Burg |
17.09. |
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg) |
|
40,76-11,22-39,09-30,18-14,52 |
|
|
36,90-9,16-34,88-35,45-13,14 |
|
|
29,56-10,19-31,18-32,85-9,83 |
|
62,75 |
|
Futterlieb, Norbert |
1957 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Strausberg |
16.07. |
69,04 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
25.05. |
2:24,08 |
|
Futterlieb, Norbert |
1957 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Berlin |
14.06. |
2:46,58 |
|
Ringhand, Helmut |
1946 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Zittau |
30.06. |
2:47,57 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
26.05. |
2:49,85 |
|
Moritz, Ronald |
1958 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Leuna |
03.06. |
2:65,75 |
|
Krüger, Bernd |
1942 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
Zittau |
30.06. |
5:29,25 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
25.05. |
5:45,97 |
|
Ringhand, Helmut |
1946 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Aarhus/ NED |
30.07. |
5:52,70 |
|
Moritz, Ronald |
1958 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
6:01,40 |
|
Krüger, Bernd |
1942 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
Zittau |
01.07. |
12:28,9 |
|
Noske, Frank |
1961 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
21.06. |
13:10,29 |
|
Ringhand, Helmut |
1946 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
19:17,83 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Zittau |
30.06. |
19:43,72 |
|
Heinicke, Mario |
1962 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
21:57,43 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
27.05. |
23:38,7 |
|
Deparade, Martin |
1944 |
VSG Saaletal Wettin |
Merseburg |
19.09. |
39:16,12 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Bautzen |
30.08. |
40:50,95 |
|
Heinicke, Mario |
1962 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
Magdeburg |
07.05. |
41:32,97 |
|
Neumann, Uwe |
1959 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Magdeburg |
07.05. |
42:54,00 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Pretzsch |
12.04. |
43:58,00 |
|
Noske, Frank |
1961 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
12.04. |
48:45,00 |
|
Heede, Michael |
1956 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
12.04. |
38:54 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
40:24 |
|
Heinicke, Mario |
1962 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
41:13 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
42:08 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
43:32 |
|
Noske, Frank |
1961 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
1:24:26 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Hannover |
09.04. |
1:29:45 |
|
Heinicke, Mario |
1962 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
Hannover |
09.04. |
1:34:59 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Aarhus/ DEN |
06.08. |
2:58:55 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Breslau/ POL |
10.09. |
3:09:39 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Breslau/ POL |
10.09. |
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg) |
|
40,76-11,22-39,09-30,18-14,52 |
|
|
29,56-10,19-31,18-32,85-9,83 |
|
62,75 |
|
Futterlieb, Norbert |
1957 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Strausberg |
16.07. |
69,04 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
25.05. |
79,44 |
|
Tondera, Klaus |
1938 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Stendal |
25.05. |
2:24,08 |
|
Futterlieb, Norbert |
1957 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Berlin |
14.06. |
2:46,58 |
|
Ringhand, Helmut |
1946 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Zittau |
30.06. |
2:47,57 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
26.05. |
2:56,75 |
|
Krüger, Bernd |
1942 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
Zittau |
30.06. |
5:29,25 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
25.05. |
5:45,97 |
|
Ringhand, Helmut |
1946 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Aarhus/ DEN |
30.07. |
6:01,40 |
|
Krüger, Bernd |
1942 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
Zittau |
01.07. |
12:09,34 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
26.05. |
13:10,29 |
|
Ringhand, Helmut |
1946 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
14:18,1 |
|
Rost, Peter |
1941 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
21.06. |
19:17,83 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Zittau |
30.06. |
21:57,43 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
27.05. |
23:38,7 |
|
Deparade, Martin |
1944 |
VSG Saaletal Wettin |
Merseburg |
19.09. |
24:24,1 |
|
Koch, Bernd |
1951 |
SG Finne Billroda |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
25:10,0 |
|
Gutjahr, Jürgen |
1943 |
SG Spergau |
Merseburg |
19.09. |
39:16,12 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Bautzen |
13.05. |
40:53,75 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Magdeburg |
07.05. |
42:54,00 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Pretzsch |
12.04. |
48:54,00 |
|
Heede, Michael |
1956 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
12.04. |
51:29,61 |
|
Bendel, Siegfried |
1939 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Bautzen |
13.05. |
51:35,00 |
|
Rost, Peter |
1941 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
12.04. |
38:54 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
41:13 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
42:08 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
2:58:55 |
|
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
Frankfurt/a.M. |
29.10. |
3:09:39 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Breslau/ POL |
10.09. |
2,50 |
|
Jaeger, Jürgen |
1953 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
12,83 |
|
Major, Ronald |
1957 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
11,72 |
|
Gehlhaar, Reinhard |
1956 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Landsberg |
05.08. |
9,34 |
|
Kotzek, Joachim |
1950 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
9,11 |
|
Wagner, Thomas |
1956 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
01.04. |
9,03 |
|
Pasemann, Holger |
1957 |
LG Altmark |
Salzgitter |
08.04. |
41,41 |
|
Wildgrube, Dr. Eckhard |
1956 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
10.05. |
38,30 |
|
Major, Ronald |
1957 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
33,35 |
|
Gehlhaar, Reinhard |
1956 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Landsberg |
05.08. |
30,93 |
|
Wagner, Thomas |
1956 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
01.04. |
30,60 |
|
Brink, Karlheinz |
1957 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
Salzgitter |
08.04. |
39,95 |
|
Lehmann, Gottfried |
1949 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Schönebeck |
01.04. |
27,37 |
|
Gehlhaar, Reinhard |
1956 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Salzgitter |
08.04. |
26,70 |
|
Pasemann, Holger |
1957 |
LG Altmark |
Salzgitter |
08.04. |
45,31 |
|
Brink, Karlheinz |
1957 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
Zittau |
01.07. |
43,55 |
|
Ahlert, Manfred |
1951 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Aarhus/ DEN |
31.07. |
38,58 |
|
Gehlhaar, Reinhard |
1956 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Landsberg |
05.08. |
35,00 |
|
Kotzek, Joachim |
1950 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
32,58 |
|
Wagner, Thomas |
1956 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Landsberg |
05.08. |
Hammer (5kg)-Kugel (5kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg) |
|
23,98-11,36-33,13-36,73-11,23 |
|
|
26,70-9,03-23,07-26,79-9,82 |
|
2:46,58 |
|
Ringhand, Helmut |
1946 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Zittau |
30.06. |
2:47,57 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
26.05. |
2:56,75 |
|
Krüger, Bernd |
1942 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
Zittau |
30.06. |
3:36,31 |
|
Matthes, Walter |
1934 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Leuna |
03.06. |
5:29,25 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
25.05. |
5:45,97 |
|
Ringhand, Helmut |
1946 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Aarhus/DEN |
30.07. |
6:01,40 |
|
Krüger, Bernd |
1942 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
Zittau |
01.07. |
7:26,00 |
|
Bendel, Siegfried |
1939 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Zittau |
01.07. |
7:27,27 |
|
Matthes, Walter |
1934 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Leuna |
03.06. |
12:09,34 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
26.05. |
13:10,29 |
|
Ringhand, Helmut |
1946 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
14:18,1 |
|
Rost, Peter |
1941 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
21.06. |
19:17,83 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Zittau |
30.06. |
21:57,43 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Hengelo/ NED |
27.05. |
24:24,1 |
|
Koch, Bernd |
1951 |
SG Finne Billroda |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
25:32,60 |
|
Bendel, Siegfried |
1939 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Zittau |
30.06. |
40:53,75 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Magdeburg |
07.05. |
42:54,00 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Pretzsch |
12.04. |
51:29,61 |
|
Bendel, Siegfried |
1939 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Bautzen |
13.05. |
51:35,00 |
|
Rost, Peter |
1941 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
12.04. |
41:13 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
42:08 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
53:47 |
|
Munter, Heinrich |
1940 |
LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
1:26:51 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Minden |
26.08. |
1:34:59 |
|
Rochau, Lothar |
1952 |
LAV Halensia |
Aarhus/ DEN |
06.08. |
1:59:20 |
|
Bendel, Siegfried |
1939 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Hannover |
09.04. |
3:09:39 |
|
Bartl, Günter |
1951 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Breslau/POL |
10.09. |
9,34 |
|
Kotzek, Joachim |
1950 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
39,95 |
|
Lehmann, Gottfried |
1949 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Schönebeck |
01.04. |
43,55 |
|
Ahlert, Manfred |
1951 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Aarhus/ DEN |
31.07. |
35,00 |
|
Kotzek, Joachim |
1950 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
2:46,58 |
|
Ringhand, Helmut |
1946 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Zittau |
30.06. |
2:56,75 |
|
Krüger, Bernd |
1942 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
Zittau |
30.06. |
3:36,31 |
|
Matthes, Walter |
1934 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Leuna |
03.06. |
5:45,97 |
|
Ringhand, Helmut |
1946 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Aarhus/ DEN |
30.07. |
6:01,40 |
|
Krüger, Bernd |
1942 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
Zittau |
01.07. |
7:26,00 |
|
Bendel, Siegfried |
1939 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Zittau |
01.07. |
7:27,27 |
|
Matthes, Walter |
1934 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Zittau |
01.07. |
13:10,29 |
|
Ringhand, Helmut |
1946 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
14:18,1 |
|
Rost, Peter |
1941 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
21.06. |
51:29,61 |
|
Bendel, Siegfried |
1939 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Bautzen |
13.05. |
51:35,00 |
|
Rost, Peter |
1941 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
12.04. |
53:47 |
|
Munter, Heinrich |
1940 |
LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
57:04 |
|
Matthes, Walter |
1934 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
11,60 |
|
Rosemeier, Bernd |
1938 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
10,08 |
|
Stengl, Adolf |
1938 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Leuna |
07.10. |
9,52 |
|
Letz, Karlheinz |
1947 |
SV Lokomotive Oschersleben |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
9,25 |
|
Gerlach, Hans-Joachim |
1946 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
8,87 |
|
Bärwald, Manfred |
1945 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Landsberg |
05.08. |
8,75 |
|
Schwertz, Volker |
1947 |
LG Altmark |
Rathenow |
21.05. |
8,70 |
|
Fettke, Werner |
1941 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
27,96 |
|
Rosemeier, Bernd |
1938 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
25,78 |
|
Letz, Karlheinz |
1947 |
SV Lokomotive Oschersleben |
Wolmirstedt |
19.08. |
23,03 |
|
Schwertz, Volker |
1947 |
LG Altmark |
Salzgitter |
08.04. |
21,41 |
|
Fettke, Werner |
1941 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Braunschweig |
23.09. |
37,09 |
|
Jordan, Ewald |
1943 |
LG Altmark |
Leuna |
03.06. |
31,20 |
|
Stengl, Adolf |
1938 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Landsberg |
05.08. |
30,68 |
|
Albrecht, Klaus-Dieter |
1939 |
TSG Calbe |
Halle (Saale) |
03.06. |
29,47 |
|
Rosemeier, Bernd |
1938 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Landsberg |
05.08. |
16,69 |
|
Fettke, Werner |
1941 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
15,06 |
|
Schwertz, Volker |
1947 |
LG Altmark |
Salzgitter |
08.04. |
12,90 |
|
Fettke, Werner |
1941 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
11,19 |
|
Letz, Karlheinz |
1947 |
SV Lokomotive Oschersleben |
Wolmirstedt |
19.08. |
9,30 |
|
Schwertz, Volker |
1947 |
LG Altmark |
Salzgitter |
08.04. |
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg) |
2.381 |
|
Letz, Karlheinz |
1947 |
SV Lokomotive Oschersleben |
Wolmirstedt |
19.08. |
|
20,32-9,19-25,78-18,58-11,19 |
|
|
24,01-8,14-23,03-15,06-9,30 |
|
|
o.g.V.-8,31-17,08-16,69-12,90 |
|
2:56,75 |
|
Krüger, Bernd |
1942 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
Zittau |
30.06. |
3:36,31 |
|
Matthes, Walter |
1934 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Leuna |
03.06. |
6:01,40 |
|
Krüger, Bernd |
1942 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
Zittau |
01.07. |
7:26,00 |
|
Bendel, Siegfried |
1939 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Zittau |
01.07. |
7:27,27 |
|
Matthes, Walter |
1934 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Zittau |
01.07. |
14:18,1 |
|
Rost, Peter |
1941 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
21.06. |
51:29,61 |
|
Bendel, Siegfried |
1939 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Bautzen |
13.05. |
51:35,00 |
|
Rost, Peter |
1941 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretsch |
12.04. |
64:05,4 |
|
Matthes, Walter |
1934 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Merseburg |
29.08. |
53:47 |
|
Munter, Heinrich |
1940 |
LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
57:04 |
|
Matthes, Walter |
1934 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
11,60 |
|
Rosemeier, Bernd |
1938 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
10,08 |
|
Stengl, Adolf |
1938 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Leuna |
07.10. |
8,70 |
|
Fettke, Werner |
1941 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
27,96 |
|
Rosemeier, Bernd |
1938 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
21,41 |
|
Fettke, Werner |
1941 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Braunschweig |
23.09. |
31,20 |
|
Stengl, Adolf |
1938 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Landsberg |
05.08. |
30,68 |
|
Albrecht, Klaus-Dieter |
1939 |
TSG Calbe |
Halle (Saale) |
23.06. |
29,47 |
|
Rosemeier, Bernd |
1938 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Landsberg |
05.08. |
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg) |
|
o.g.V.-8,31-17,08-16,69-12,90 |
|
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (400g)-Gewicht (5.45kg) |
|
36,97-11,72-30,23-38,62-14,19 |
|
|
22,18-7,08-19,94-11,16-7,54 |
|
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (400g)-Gewicht (5.45kg) |
|
22,18-7,08-19,94-11,16-7,54 |
|
13,70 |
+0,9 |
Genilke, Jana |
1987 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Perleberg |
27.05. |
14,33 |
+0,4 |
Fischer, Annett |
1977 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
03.06. |
14,37 |
+1,1 |
Ahne, Heike |
1965 |
LG Merseburg |
Mittweida |
27.05. |
27,93 |
+0,0 |
Genilke, Jana |
1987 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Leuna |
03.06. |
28,40 |
-0,2 |
Fischer, Annett |
1977 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
25.06. |
29,41 |
|
Kazmirzak, Christine |
1982 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau |
29.04. |
2:22,48 |
|
Genilke, Jana |
1987 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
2:24,28 |
|
Fischer, Annett |
1977 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Zittau |
30.06. |
2:34,37 |
|
Kelling, Gabriele |
1966 |
LAV Halensia |
Mittweida |
27.05. |
2:36,13 |
|
Prehm, Christina |
1987 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Hengelo/ NED |
26.05. |
5:11,94 |
|
Brandecker, Yvonne |
1976 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Zittau |
01.07. |
5:16,88 |
|
Kelling, Gabriele |
1966 |
LAV Halensia |
Mittweida |
25.06. |
5:27,37 |
|
Prehm, Christina |
1987 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Hengelo/ NED |
25.05. |
11:06,33 |
|
Brandecker, Yvonne |
1976 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
11:26,75 |
|
Borggrefe, Katja |
1972 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
11:47,65 |
|
Kelling, Gabriele |
1966 |
LAV Halensia |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
11:53,80 |
|
Prehm, Christina |
1987 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Hengelo/ NED |
26.05. |
19:06,92 |
|
Borggrefe, Katja |
1972 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
19:41,17 |
|
Brandecker, Yvonne |
1976 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Zittau |
02.07. |
20:47,1 |
|
Bernstein, Steffi |
1966 |
SG Spergau |
Merseburg |
19.09. |
21:08,13 |
|
Prehm, Christina |
1987 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Hengelo/ NED |
27.05. |
21:26,22 |
|
Hofmann, Stephanie |
1987 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
39:37,0 |
|
Borggrefe, Katja |
1972 |
Turbine Halle |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
43:17,53 |
|
Handrich, Anne |
1966 |
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. |
Bautzen |
13.05. |
44:23,2 |
|
Bernstein, Steffi |
1966 |
SG Spergau |
Merseburg |
29.08. |
45:39,10 |
|
Prehm, Christina |
1987 |
USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg |
Hengelo |
27.05. |
46:02,0 |
|
Then, Virginia |
1973 |
Landsportgemeinschaft Goseck |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
47:50,0 |
|
Plänitz, Katrin |
1974 |
LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
48:30,00 |
|
Reiter, Ines |
1972 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
12.04. |
35:46 |
|
Horna, Annett |
1987 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dresden |
18.03. |
39:12 |
|
Borggrefe, Katja |
1972 |
Turbine Halle |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
41:59 |
|
Handrich, Anne |
1966 |
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
42:38 |
|
Gladis, Doreen |
1974 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
48:41 |
|
Timm, Jana |
1971 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
1:26:58 |
|
Borggrefe, Katja |
1972 |
Turbine Halle |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:39:12 |
|
Bernstein, Steffi |
1966 |
SG Spergau |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:41:58 |
|
Hofmann, Stephanie |
1987 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:48:58 |
|
Timm, Jana |
1971 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
1:52:51 |
|
Cisek, Maria |
1966 |
PSV Burg |
Braunsbedra |
03.10. |
77,20 |
|
Brandecker, Yvonne |
1976 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Zittau |
01.07. |
2,40 |
|
Jaeger, Stefanie |
1980 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Burg |
21.06. |
2,40 |
|
Friedrich, Katrin |
1975 |
PSV Burg |
Aarhus/ DEN |
30.07. |
5,02 |
|
Pfeiffer, Ramona |
1961 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Leuna |
03.06. |
4,11 |
|
Genilke, Jana |
1987 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
16,89 |
|
Terlecki, Josephine |
1986 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Erfurt |
09.07. |
12,82 |
|
Hase, Jenny |
1987 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
19.08. |
9,99 |
|
Meyer, Ariane |
1979 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
9,73 |
|
Bierende, Andrea |
1970 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
10.05. |
9,53 |
|
Jung, Constanze |
1979 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
10.05. |
9,14 |
|
Konieczny, Kathleen |
1976 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
9,07 |
|
Kamieth, Sandra |
1982 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
65,76 |
|
Müller, Nadine |
1985 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
20.05. |
34,35 |
|
Hase, Jenny |
1987 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
19.08. |
31,17 |
|
Meyer, Ariane |
1979 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Leuna |
03.06. |
39,73 |
|
Bierende, Andrea |
1970 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
23.06. |
28,14 |
|
Sonderhoff, Annett |
1970 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Markkleeberg |
23.09. |
28,40 |
-0,2 |
Fischer, Annett |
1977 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
25.06. |
29,41 |
|
Kazmirzak, Christine |
1982 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau |
29.04. |
30,44 |
-3,1 |
Burghoff, Dr. Sandra |
1974 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Aarhus/ DEN |
27.07. |
31,25 |
-0,6 |
Pfeiffer, Ramona |
1961 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Aarhus/ DEN |
27.07. |
31,77 |
-2,7 |
Bessing, Nicole |
1976 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
25.05. |
5:11,94 |
|
Brandecker, Yvonne |
1976 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Zittau |
01.07. |
5:16,88 |
|
Kelling, Gabriele |
1966 |
LAV Halensia |
Mittweida |
25.06. |
11:06,33 |
|
Brandecker, Yvonne |
1976 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
11:26,78 |
|
Borggrefe, Katja |
1972 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
11:47,65 |
|
Kelling, Gabriele |
1966 |
LAV Halensia |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
13:36,5 |
|
Melzer, Ines |
1970 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Pretzsch |
21.06. |
13:48,2 |
|
Reiter, Ines |
1972 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
21.06. |
13:48,72 |
|
Haisch, Silvia |
1966 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
19:06,92 |
|
Borggrefe, Katja |
1972 |
Turbine Halle |
Aarhus/DEN |
27.07. |
19:41,17 |
|
Brandecker, Yvonne |
1976 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Zittau |
02.07. |
20:47,1 |
|
Bernstein, Steffi |
1966 |
SG Spergau |
Merseburg |
19.09. |
23:36,6 |
|
Plänitz, Katrin |
1974 |
LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
23:47,26 |
|
Einecke, Ines |
1971 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
23:58,7 |
|
Beyer, Annegret |
1961 |
SFG Nellschütz |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
23:58,9 |
|
Timm, Jana |
1971 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Merseburg |
19.09. |
39:37,0 |
|
Borggrefe, Katja |
1972 |
Turbine Halle |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
43:17,53 |
|
Handrich, Anne |
1966 |
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. |
Bautzen |
13.05. |
44:23,2 |
|
Bernstein, Steffi |
1966 |
SG Spergau |
Merseburg |
29.08. |
46:02,0 |
|
Then, Virginia |
1973 |
Landsportgemeinschaft Goseck |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
47:50,0 |
|
Plänitz, Katrin |
1974 |
LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
48:30,0 |
|
Reiter, Ines |
1972 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
12.04. |
39:12 |
|
Borggrefe, Katja |
1972 |
Turbine Halle |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
41:59 |
|
Handrich, Anne |
1966 |
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
42:38 |
|
Gladis, Doreen |
1974 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
77,20 |
|
Brandecker, Yvonne |
1976 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Zittau |
01.07. |
2,40 |
|
Jaeger, Stefanie |
1980 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Burg |
21.06. |
2,40 |
|
Friedrich, Katrin |
1975 |
PSV Burg |
Aarhus/ DEN |
30.07. |
5,02 |
|
Pfeiffer, Ramona |
1961 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Leuna |
03.06. |
4,62 |
+0,0 |
Ahne, Heike |
1965 |
LG Merseburg |
Mittweida |
27.05. |
4,59 |
-0,6 |
Köhler, Grit |
1971 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
9,99 |
|
Meyer, Ariane |
1979 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
9,73 |
|
Bierende, Andrea |
1970 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
9,53 |
|
Jung, Constanze |
1979 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
10.05. |
9,14 |
|
Konieczny, Kathleen |
1976 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
9,07 |
|
Kamieth, Sandra |
1982 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
8,92 |
|
Bliß, Carola |
1971 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
8,65 |
|
Friedrich, Katrin |
1975 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
22.04. |
39,73 |
|
Bierende, Andrea |
1970 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
23.06. |
28,14 |
|
Sonderhoff, Annett |
1970 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Markkleeberg |
23.09. |
36,33 |
|
Adam, Ina |
1968 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
03.06. |
30,94 |
|
Ostrecha, Kerstin |
1972 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
28,86 |
|
Meyer, Ariane |
1979 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
26,32 |
|
Konieczny, Kathleen |
1976 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
01.04. |
26,25 |
|
Kamieth, Sandra |
1982 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
25,68 |
|
Bliß, Carola |
1971 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
25,23 |
|
Burghoff, Dr. Sandra |
1974 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Aarhus/ DEN |
28.07. |
28,40 |
-0,2 |
Fischer, Annett |
1977 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
25.06. |
30,44 |
-3,1 |
Burghoff, Dr. Sandra |
1974 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Aarhus/ DEN |
27.07. |
31,25 |
-0,6 |
Pfeiffer, Ramona |
1961 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Aarhus/ DEN |
27.07. |
31,77 |
-2,7 |
Bessing, Nicole |
1976 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
25.05. |
32,03 |
-2,7 |
Gehne, Evelyn |
1964 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
25.05. |
5:11,94 |
|
Brandecker, Yvonne |
1976 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Zittau |
01.07. |
5:16,88 |
|
Kelling, Gabriele |
1966 |
LAV Halensia |
Mittweida |
25.06. |
11:06,33 |
|
Brandecker, Yvonne |
1976 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
11:26,75 |
|
Borggrefe, Katja |
1972 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
11:47,65 |
|
Kelling, Gabriele |
1966 |
LAV Halensia |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
13:36,5 |
|
Melzer, Ines |
1970 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Pretzsch |
21.06. |
13:48,2 |
|
Reiter, Ines |
1972 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
21.06. |
13:48,72 |
|
Haisch, Silvia |
1966 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
19:06,92 |
|
Borggrefe, Katja |
1972 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
19:41,17 |
|
Brandecker, Yvonne |
1976 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Zittau |
02.07. |
20:47,1 |
|
Bernstein, Steffi |
1966 |
SG Spergau |
Merseburg |
19.09. |
23:36,6 |
|
Plänitz, Katrin |
1974 |
LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen |
Weißenfelss |
29.04. |
23:47,26 |
|
Einecke, Ines |
1971 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
23:58,7 |
|
Beyer, Annegret |
1961 |
SFG Nellschütz |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
23:58,9 |
|
Timm, Jana |
1971 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Merseburg |
19.09. |
24:16,70 |
|
Kruse, Cora |
1957 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Helmstedt |
20.10. |
39:37,0 |
|
Borggrefe, Katja |
1972 |
Turbine Halle |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
43:17,53 |
|
Handrich, Anne |
1966 |
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. |
Bautzen |
13.05. |
44:23,2 |
|
Bernstein, Steffi |
1966 |
SG Spergau |
Merseburg |
29.08. |
46:02,0 |
|
Then, Virginia |
1973 |
Landsportgemeinschaft Goseck |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
47:50,0 |
|
Plänitz, Katrin |
1974 |
LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
48:30,00 |
|
Reiter, Ines |
1972 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
12.04. |
39:12 |
|
Borggrefe, Katja |
1972 |
Turbine Halle |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
41:59 |
|
Handrich, Anne |
1966 |
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
42:38 |
|
Gladis, Doreen |
1974 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
48:41 |
|
Timm, Jana |
1971 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
77,20 |
|
Brandecker, Yvonne |
1976 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Zittau |
01.07. |
7:55,65 |
|
Brandecker, Yvonne |
1976 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Aarhus/ DEN |
31.07. |
5,02 |
|
Pfeiffer, Ramona |
1961 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Leuna |
03.06. |
4,62 |
+0,0 |
Ahne, Heike |
1965 |
LG Merseburg |
Mittweida |
27.05. |
4,59 |
-0,6 |
Köhler, Grit |
1971 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
4,35 |
|
Burghoff, Dr. Sandra |
1974 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Leuna |
03.06. |
4,19 |
|
Picht, Kirsten |
1974 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Landsberg |
05.08. |
4,14 |
+0,0 |
Weinstrauch, Evelyn |
1971 |
LG Altmark |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
4,11 |
-0,8 |
Dunkelbeck, Birgit |
1962 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
9,73 |
|
Bierende, Andrea |
1970 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
10.05. |
9,14 |
|
Konieczny, Kathleen |
1976 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
8,92 |
|
Bliß, Carola |
1971 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
8,65 |
|
Friedrich, Katrin |
1975 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
22.04. |
8,60 |
|
Heine, Angela |
1971 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
8,14 |
|
Köhler, Grit |
1971 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
8,04 |
|
Gebert, Cornelia |
1972 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
01.04. |
39,73 |
|
Bierende, Andrea |
1970 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
23.06. |
28,14 |
|
Sonderhoff, Annett |
1970 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Markkleeberg |
23.09. |
36,33 |
|
Adam, Ina |
1968 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
03.06. |
30,94 |
|
Ostrecha, Kerstin |
1972 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
26,32 |
|
Konieczny, Kathleen |
1976 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
01.04. |
25,68 |
|
Bliß, Carola |
1971 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
25,23 |
|
Burghoff, Dr. Sandra |
1974 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Aarhus/ DEN |
28.07. |
22,50 |
|
Bollmann, Katrin |
1976 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
13,96(+0,1)-1,29-6,79/30,44(-3,1)-4,27(+0,5)-25,23-3:13,23 |
28.07. |
14,37 |
+1,1 |
Ahne, Heike |
1965 |
LG Merseburg |
Mittweida |
27.05. |
14,78 |
-0,4 |
Pfeiffer, Ramona |
1961 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Leuna |
03.06. |
14,95 |
-0,1 |
Niebergall, Petra |
1964 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kervalaer |
09.09. |
15,08 |
+0,7 |
Hill, Dagmar |
1959 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
15,40 |
|
Köhler, Grit |
1971 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
15,60 |
-3,0 |
Gehne, Evelyn |
1964 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
25.05. |
15,63 |
-0,3 |
Schumann, Jutta |
1957 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
15,71 |
-0,7 |
Reppe, Gabriele |
1956 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
16,00 |
-3,0 |
Schur, Silvana |
1968 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
31,25 |
-0,6 |
Pfeiffer, Ramona |
1961 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Aarhus/ DEN |
27.07. |
32,03 |
-2,7 |
Gehne, Evelyn |
1964 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
25.05. |
2:34,37 |
|
Kelling, Gabriele |
1966 |
LAV Halensia |
Mittweida |
27.05. |
3:01,64 |
|
Pfeiffer, Ramona |
1961 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Aarhus/ DEN |
28.07. |
3:10,11 |
|
Kruse, Cora |
1957 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Celle |
17.06. |
11:26,75 |
|
Borggrefe, Katja |
1972 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
11:47,65 |
|
Kelling, Gabriele |
1966 |
LAV Halensia |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
13:36,5 |
|
Melzer, Ines |
1970 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Pretzsch |
21.06. |
13:48,2 |
|
Reiter, Ines |
1972 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
21.06. |
13:48,72 |
|
Haisch, Silvia |
1966 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
14:12,12 |
|
Kruse, Cora |
1957 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
19:06,92 |
|
Borggrefe, Katja |
1972 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
20:47,1 |
|
Bernstein, Steffi |
1966 |
SG Spergau |
Merseburg |
19.09. |
23:47,26 |
|
Einecke, Ines |
1971 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
23:58,7 |
|
Beyer, Annegret |
1961 |
SFG Nellschütz |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
23:58,9 |
|
Timm, Jana |
1971 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Merseburg |
19.09. |
24:16,70 |
|
Kruse, Cora |
1957 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Helmstedt |
20.10. |
25:40,6 |
|
Litzke, Petra |
1959 |
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
39:37,0 |
|
Borggrefe, Katja |
1972 |
Turbine Halle |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
43:17,53 |
|
Handrich, Anne |
1966 |
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. |
Bautzen |
13.05. |
44:23,2 |
|
Bernstein, Steffi |
1966 |
SG Spergau |
Merseburg |
29.08. |
48:30,00 |
|
Reiter, Ines |
1972 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
12.04. |
53:15,6 |
|
Timm, Jana |
1971 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Merseburg |
29.08. |
39:12 |
|
Borggrefe, Katja |
1972 |
Turbine Halle |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
41:59 |
|
Handrich, Anne |
1966 |
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
48:41 |
|
Timm, Jana |
1971 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
49:12 |
|
Reiter, Ines |
1972 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
49:23 |
|
Beyer, Annegret |
1961 |
SFG Nellschütz |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
50:10 |
|
Erbert, Thurid |
1965 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
5,02 |
|
Pfeiffer, Ramona |
1961 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Leuna |
03.06. |
4,62 |
+0,0 |
Ahne, Heike |
1965 |
LG Merseburg |
Mittweida |
27.05. |
4,59 |
-0,6 |
Köhler, Grit |
1971 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
4,14 |
+0,0 |
Weinstrauch, Evelyn |
1971 |
LG Altmark |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
4,11 |
-0,8 |
Dunkelbeck, Birgit |
1962 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
4,08 |
-1,2 |
Niebergall, Petra |
1964 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
4,03 |
-0,4 |
Reppe, Gabriele |
1956 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
4,02 |
|
Bliß, Carola |
1971 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
9,73 |
|
Bierende, Andrea |
1970 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
10.05. |
8,92 |
|
Bliß, Carola |
1971 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
8,60 |
|
Heine, Angela |
1971 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
8,14 |
|
Köhler, Grit |
1971 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
8,04 |
|
Gebert, Cornelia |
1972 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
01.04. |
21,88 |
|
Heine, Angela |
1971 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
21,01 |
|
Bliß, Carola |
1971 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
39,73 |
|
Bierende, Andrea |
1970 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
23.06. |
28,14 |
|
Sonderhoff, Annett |
1970 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Markkleeberg |
23.09. |
20,02 |
|
Gebert, Cornelia |
1972 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
36,33 |
|
Adam, Ina |
1968 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
03.06. |
30,94 |
|
Ostrecha, Kerstin |
1972 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
25,68 |
|
Bliß, Carola |
1971 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
21,70 |
|
Köhler, Grit |
1971 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
14,37 |
+1,1 |
Ahne, Heike |
1965 |
LG Merseburg |
Mittweida |
27.05. |
14,78 |
-0,4 |
Pfeiffer, Ramona |
1961 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Leuna |
03.06. |
14,95 |
-0,1 |
Niebergall, Petra |
1964 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
15,08 |
+0,7 |
Hill, Dagmar |
1959 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
15,60 |
-3,0 |
Gehne, Evelyn |
1964 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
25.05. |
15,63 |
-0,3 |
Schumann, Jutta |
1957 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
15,71 |
-0,7 |
Reppe, Gabriele |
1956 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
31,25 |
-0,6 |
Pfeiffer, Ramona |
1961 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Aarhus/ DEN |
27.07. |
32,03 |
-2,7 |
Gehne, Evelyn |
1964 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
25.05. |
2:34,37 |
|
Kelling, Gabriele |
1966 |
LAV Halensia |
Mittweida |
27.05. |
3:01,64 |
|
Pfeiffer, Ramona |
1961 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Aarhus/ DEN |
28.07. |
3:10,11 |
|
Kruse, Cora |
1957 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Celle |
17.06. |
5:16,88 |
|
Kelling, Gabriele |
1966 |
LAV Halensia |
Mittweida |
25.06. |
6:28,91 |
|
Kruse, Cora |
1957 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Celle |
18.06. |
11:47,65 |
|
Kelling, Gabriele |
1966 |
LAV Halensia |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
13:48,72 |
|
Haisch, Silvia |
1966 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
14:12,12 |
|
Kruse, Cora |
1957 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
20:47,1 |
|
Bernstein, Steffi |
1966 |
SG Spergau |
Merseburg |
19.09. |
23:58,7 |
|
Beyer, Annegret |
1961 |
SFG Nellschütz |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
24:16,70 |
|
Kruse, Cora |
1957 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Helmstedt |
20.10. |
25:40,6 |
|
Litzke, Petra |
1959 |
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
|
Dunkelbeck, Birgit (1962); Pfeiffer, Ramona (1961); Niebergall, Petra (1964); Hill, Dagmar (1959) |
|
9,87 |
|
Ahne, Heike |
1965 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
03.06. |
9,78 |
|
Pfeiffer, Ramona |
1961 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
9,39 |
|
Gehne, Evelyn |
1964 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
01.04. |
8,84 |
|
Hill, Dagmar |
1959 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
24,72 |
|
Gehne, Evelyn |
1964 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
25.05. |
23,13 |
|
Pfeiffer, Ramona |
1961 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Aarhus/ DEN |
28.07. |
14,78 |
-0,4 |
Pfeiffer, Ramona |
1961 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Leuna |
03.06. |
15,08 |
+0,7 |
Hill, Dagmar |
1959 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
15,63 |
-0,3 |
Schumann, Jutta |
1957 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
15,71 |
-0,7 |
Reppe, Gabriele |
1956 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
17,06 |
+0,3 |
Richter, Margit |
1955 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
6:28,91 |
|
Kruse, Cora |
1957 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Celle |
18.06. |
14:12,12 |
|
Kruse, Cora |
1957 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
23:58,7 |
|
Beyer, Annegret |
1961 |
SFG Nellschütz |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
24:16,70 |
|
Kruse, Cora |
1957 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Helmstedt |
20.10. |
25:40,6 |
|
Litzke, Petra |
1959 |
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau |
Weißenfels |
29.04. |
5,02 |
|
Pfeiffer, Ramona |
1961 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Leuna |
03.06. |
4,11 |
-0,8 |
Dunkelbeck, Birgit |
1962 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
4,03 |
-0,4 |
Reppe, Gabriele |
1956 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalar |
09.09. |
3,57 |
-0,9 |
Richter, Margit |
1955 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
3,36 |
+0,0 |
Schumann, Jutta |
1957 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalar |
09.09. |
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m |
|
14,09(+2,0)-1,44-9,24/31,25(-0,6)-4,99(-0,5)-23,13-3:01,64 |
28.07. |
15,63 |
-0,3 |
Schumann, Jutta |
1957 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
15,71 |
-0,7 |
Reppe, Gabriele |
1956 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
17,06 |
+0,3 |
Richter, Margit |
1955 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
3:10,11 |
|
Kruse, Cora |
1957 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Celle |
17.06. |
6:28,91 |
|
Kruse, Cora |
1957 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Celle |
18.06. |
14:12,12 |
|
Kruse, Cora |
1957 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
24:16,70 |
|
Kruse, Cora |
1957 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Helmstedt |
20.10. |
|
Knorscheidt, Karola (1954); Schumann, Jutta (1957); Richter, Margit (1955); Reppe, Gabriele (1956) |
|
4,03 |
-0,4 |
Reppe, Gabriele |
1956 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
3,57 |
-0,9 |
Richter, Margit |
1955 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Blankenburg |
17.06. |
3,36 |
+0,0 |
Schumann, Jutta |
1957 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
8,70 |
|
Reppe, Gabriele |
1956 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
8,48 |
|
Richter, Margit |
1955 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Wolmirstedt |
19.08. |
7,62 |
|
Knorscheidt, Dr. Karola |
1954 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
Kevalaer |
09.09. |
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (5.45kg) |
|
21,56-6,29-18,90-19,05-8,50 |
|
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.0.1 / 1.6.5 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt |