Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt
Stand: 7.01.2018

Männer
Frauen

Männer
100 m Lauf
14210 Mewes, Maik 1970 LG Altmark Quedlinburg 17.09.
10,35 +0,2 Barthel, Thomas 1998 Sportclub Magdeburg Mannheim 01.07.
10,53 +0,5 Freimuth, Rico 1988 SV Halle e.V. Götzis/AUT 27.05.
10,83 +1,9 Andrä, Moritz 1995 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 21.05.
10,85 +1,9 Bernhagen, Jonas 1997 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 21.05.
10,91 +1,5 Kühnen, Marvin Lee 2000 Sportclub Magdeburg Ulm 05.08.
10,97 +1,9 Ahlfaenger, Maurice Fritz 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 21.05.
10,98 +1,0 Herbst, Jonas 2000 SV Halle e.V. Schweinfurt 24.06.
11,06 +0,9 Rust, Konstantin 1998 VfB Germania Halberstadt Haldensleben 10.06.
11,07 +1,5 Clair, Julien-Kelvin 2002 SV Halle e.V. Lage 02.07.

11,12 Schäper, Tim 1998 Haldensleber Sportclub Magdeburg 29.04.
11,14 -0,1 Steinforth, Till 2002 SV Halle e.V. Halle 07.05.
11,17 +1,9 Schulze, Maximilian 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 21.05.
11,19 +0,6 Zimmermann, Lennart 2000 SV Halle e.V. Filderstadt 10.06.
11,22 +1,8 Schneider, Thomas 1964 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 31.05.
11,25 +2,0 Block, Leonhard 2001 SV Halle e.V. Haldensleben 10.06.
11,25 +2,0 Schersing, Fabian-Marcus 2000 SV Halle e.V. Haldensleben 10.06.
11,32 +0,2 Marquart, Julian 1991 SV Halle e.V. Halle (Saale) 13.05.
11,36 +0,5 Liebsch, Lukas-Viktor 1999 SV Halle e.V. Haldensleben 10.06.
11,37 -0,7 Blättermann, Till 2002 SV Halle e.V. Haldensleben 10.06.
200 m Lauf
21,12 +1,4 Barthel, Thomas 1998 Sportclub Magdeburg Jena 27.05.
21,58 -0,1 Freimuth, Rico 1988 SV Halle e.V. Neuwied 12.05.
22,00 -0,2 Herbst, Jonas 2000 SV Halle e.V. Schweinfurt 24.06.
22,02 +1,1 Andrä, Moritz 1995 Sportclub Magdeburg Jena 27.05.
22,08 +1,7 Bernhagen, Jonas 1997 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 21.05.
22,42 +1,7 Schulze, Maximilian 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 21.05.
22,47 +1,4 Kühnen, Marvin Lee 2000 Sportclub Magdeburg Jena 27.05.
22,92 +0,2 Block, Leonhard 2001 SV Halle e.V. Zeulenroda 25.05.
22,99 -2,8 Liebsch, Lukas-Viktor 1999 SV Halle e.V. Haldensleben 11.06.
23,00 +0,3 Rumancev, Michael 1994 SV Halle e.V. Schönebeck 06.05.

23,03 -1,3 Marquart, Julian 1991 SV Halle e.V. Halle (Saale) 14.05.
23,36 Murrak, Vincent 2001 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Berlin 03.06.
23,36 -2,8 Enghardt, Jonas 1999 SV Halle e.V. Haldensleben 11.06.
23,37 +0,0 Grümbel, Jona 1997 Sportclub Magdeburg Schönebeck 06.05.
23,49 +0,1 Bahn, Erik 2000 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Leuna 03.06.
23,56 +0,6 Schersing, Fabian-Marcus 2000 SV Halle e.V. Zeulenroda 25.05.
23,69 +0,2 Badekow, Christoph 1994 SV Halle e.V. Halle (Saale) 14.05.
23,71 -1,3 Pöhlitz, Paul 2001 SV Halle e.V. Haldensleben 11.06.
23,88 -2,8 Müggenburg, Marc 1998 Turbine Halle Haldensleben 11.06.
25,21 -1,3 Herzberg, Martin 1981 SV Halle e.V. Halle 14.05.
400 m Lauf
48,41 Freimuth, Rico 1988 SV Halle e.V. London/GBR 11.08.
50,66 Grümbel, Jona 1997 Sportclub Magdeburg Haldensleben 13.05.
50,87 Sluka, Maximilian 2000 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde Halle 31.05.
51,16 Herbst, Jonas 2000 SV Halle e.V. Halle 06.05.
51,27 Hanke, Tino 1988 SV Halle e.V. Halle (Saale) 13.05.
51,48 Liebsch, Lukas-Viktor 1999 SV Halle e.V. Halle 13.05.
51,58 Kostelack, Markus 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Mittweida 25.06.
52,10 Oheim, Nils 2002 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde Göttingen 22.07.
52,20 Zimmermann, Lennart 2000 SV Halle e.V. Filderstadt 19.08.
52,51 Bahn, Erik 2000 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Haldensleben 10.06.

52,77 Eppler, Johannes 1993 VfB Germania Halberstadt Halle 06.05.
52,92 Müggenburg, Marc 1998 Turbine Halle Osterode 16.08.
53,43 Rüsch, Tom 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Halle 06.05.
54,03 Beutel, Niklas 2001 Sportverein Zörbig Halle (Saale) 13.05.
55,23 Herzberg, Martin 1981 SV Halle e.V. Aarhus 31.07.
56,61 Krohn, Mirko 1968 Universitäts-SV Halle Aarhus 31.07.
57,58 Sparfeld, Mike 1968 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Aarhus 31.07.
59,19 Schmidt, Steffen 1967 Sportclub Magdeburg Zittau 01.07.
62,35 Kinzel, Philipp 1985 USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg Aarhus/ DEN 25.05.
62,68 Vinzelberg, Karsten 1963 LG Altmark Aarhus 31.07.
800 m Lauf
1:52,56 Sluka, Maximilian 2000 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde Jena 27.05.
1:53,57 Dietrich, Enrico 1986 VfB Germania Halberstadt Osterode 09.06.
1:55,75 Kostelack, Markus 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Ulm 06.08.
1:58,21 Hanke, Tino 1988 SV Halle e.V. Mittweida 25.06.
1:58,75 Oheim, Nils 2002 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde Bremen 13.08.
2:00,40 Melchert, Manuel 2002 Sportclub Magdeburg Bremen 13.08.
2:02,30 Gehne, Toni 1998 Sportclub Magdeburg Haldensleben 13.05.
2:02,45 Kloß, Janne Martin 2002 Haldensleber Sportclub Bremen 13.08.
2:03,24 Oheim, Julius 2001 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde Halle 14.06.
2:03,62 Budai, Jonas 2000 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde Haldensleben 10.06.

2:04,98 Sprock, Florian 2002 TSG Wittenberg e.V. Dessau 16.06.
2:05,19 Becherer, Nick 2000 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde Haldensleben 10.06.
2:09,47 Sparfeld, Mike 1968 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Zittau 30.06.
2:24,08 Futterlieb, Norbert 1957 USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg Berlin 14.06.
2:28,74 Januschewski, Heiko 1976 LG Altmark Schönebeck 16.09.
2:31,07 Höpfner, Mike 1971 PSV Burg Haldensleben 13.05.
2:37,90 Kinzel, Philipp 1985 USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg Hengelo/ NED 26.05.
2:45,56 Schirmer, Marco 1973 USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg Hengelo/ NED 26.05.
2:46,58 Ringhand, Helmut 1946 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Zittau 30.06.
2:47,57 Rochau, Lothar 1952 LAV Halensia Hengelo/ NED 26.05.
1000 m Lauf
3:37,91 Kinzel, Philipp 1985 USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg Hengelo/ NED 27.05.
3:54,59 Rochau, Lothar 1952 LAV Halensia Hengelo/ NED 27.05.
1500 m Lauf
3:47,81 Motschmann, Johannes 1994 Sportclub Magdeburg Swarthmore/USA 15.05.
4:06,46 Kostelack, Markus 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Potsdam 20.07.
4:10,28 Sluka, Maximilian 2000 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde Haldensleben 11.06.
4:13,24 Budai, Jonas 2000 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde Göttingen 22.07.
4:14,96 Oheim, Julius 2001 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde Schweinfurt 24.06.
4:16,77 Gehne, Toni 1998 Sportclub Magdeburg Haldensleben 11.06.
4:28,99 Becherer, Nick 2000 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde Haldensleben 11.06.
4:45,93 Matthes, Marco 1976 SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 Blankenburg 17.06.
5:29,25 Rochau, Lothar 1952 LAV Halensia Hengelo/ NED 25.05.
5:35,94 Höpfner, Mike 1971 PSV Burg Blankenburg 17.06.

5:45,97 Ringhand, Helmut 1946 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Aarhus/ DEN 30.07.
5:52,70 Moritz, Ronald 1958 Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben Blankenburg 17.06.
6:01,40 Krüger, Bernd 1942 HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. Zittau 01.07.
7:26,00 Bendel, Siegfried 1939 SG Chemie Zeitz Zittau 01.07.
7:27,27 Matthes, Walter 1934 Universitäts-SV Halle Leuna 03.06.
3000 m Lauf
8:54,97 Gehne, Toni 1998 Sportclub Magdeburg Osterode 09.06.
8:56,41 Rodewohl, Simon 1999 LG Altmark Osterode 09.06.
9:11,31 Kostelack, Markus 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 29.04.
9:14,69 Oheim, Julius 2001 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde Haldensleben 11.06.
9:37,57 Melchert, Manuel 2002 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 29.04.
9:46,70 Kloß, Janne Martin 2002 Haldensleber Sportclub Haldensleben 11.06.
9:56,00 Bielack, Marvin 2001 Jessener SV 53 Haldensleben 11.06.
9:56,50 Blankenburg, Silas 2002 ASV 1902 Sangerhausen Haldensleben 11.06.
9:56,60 Dahms, Jonas 2000 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Haldensleben 11.06.
10:00,77 Rosenbaum, Ben 2002 LG Merseburg Haldensleben 11.06.

10:02,68 Matthes, Torsten 1974 LAV Halensia Halle (Saale) 13.05.
10:14,43 Schütze, Jonas 2000 SSV Eintracht Naumburg Halle (Saale) 14.05.
10:14,60 Kabel, Hannes 2000 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde Haldensleben 11.06.
10:14,61 von Lampe, Peter 2000 LAV Halensia Halle (Saale) 14.05.
10:55,55 Januschewski, Heiko 1976 LG Altmark Magdeburg 29.04.
12:09,34 Rochau, Lothar 1952 LAV Halensia Hengelo/ NED 26.05.
12:25,8 Bachmann, Gerd 1964 SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe Pretzsch 21.06.
12:28,9 Noske, Frank 1961 SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe Pretzsch 21.06.
13:10,29 Ringhand, Helmut 1946 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Blankenburg 23.09.
14:18,1 Rost, Peter 1941 SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe Pretzsch 21.06.
5000 m Lauf
14:25,14 Motschmann, Johannes 1994 Sportclub Magdeburg Lawrenceville/USA 07.05.
15:11,52 Schauer, Frank 1989 Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon Wernigerode 05.05.
15:28,85 Gehne, Toni 1998 Sportclub Magdeburg Wernigerode 05.05.
15:32,75 Lembcke, Lukas 1998 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Wernigerode 05.05.
15:41,65 Löbel, Yves 1977 USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg Aarhus/ DEN 03.08.
16:28,9 Matthes, Torsten 1974 LAV Halensia Weißenfelss 29.04.
16:59,1 Dreisow, Felix 1981 SG Finne Billroda Weißenfelss 29.04.
17:55,70 Heinz, Philipp 1990 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Halle (Saale) 14.05.
17:58,9 Litzke, Toni 1989 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau Merseburg 19.09.
18:04,95 Dahms, Jonas 2000 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Halle 14.05.

18:49,5 Nagel, Erik 1980 LAV Halensia Merseburg 19.09.
19:17,83 Bartl, Günter 1951 Polizeisportverein Bernburg Zittau 30.06.
19:23,0 Richter, Patrick 1974 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Merseburg 19.09.
19:29,1 Berger, Andreas 1963 SFG Nellschütz Weißenfels 29.04.
19:43,72 Heinicke, Mario 1962 Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck Blankenburg 17.06.
19:49,0 Fricke, Eik 1967 LAV Halensia Weißenfels 29.04.
19:51,63 Schäfer, Ingo 1973 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg Blankenburg 17.06.
19:58,2 Herrmann, Steffen 1968 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau Merseburg 19.09.
21:57,43 Rochau, Lothar 1952 LAV Halensia Hengelo/ NED 27.05.
23:38,7 Deparade, Martin 1944 VSG Saaletal Wettin Merseburg 19.09.
10000 m Lauf
32:20,36 Borggrefe, Fabian 1972 SG Spergau Bautzen 13.05.
32:25,27 Lembcke, Lukas 1998 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Bautzen 13.05.
33:03,11 Löbel, Yves 1977 USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg Aarhus 27.07.
37:07,55 Sieverding, Dr. Jan 1985 Cöthener FC Germania 03 Magdeburg 07.05.
38:00,0 Nagel, Erik 1980 LAV Halensia Weißenfelss 29.04.
38:51,00 Bielack, Marvin 2001 Jessener SV 53 Pretsch 12.04.
39:16,12 Zabel, Egbert 1953 Cöthener FC Germania 03 Bautzen 13.05.
39:28,9 Probst, Thomas 1981 LAV Halensia Weißenfels 29.04.
39:33,50 Matthes, Torsten 1974 LAV Halensia Magdeburg 07.05.
40:50,95 Heinicke, Mario 1962 Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck Magdeburg 07.05.

40:53,75 Bartl, Günter 1951 Polizeisportverein Bernburg Magdeburg 07.05.
41:21,0 Richter, Patrick 1974 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Merseburg 29.08.
41:32,97 Neumann, Uwe 1959 TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. Magdeburg 07.05.
42:45,4 Herrmann, Steffen 1968 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau Weißenfels 29.04.
42:54,00 Rochau, Lothar 1952 LAV Halensia Pretzsch 12.04.
43:58,00 Noske, Frank 1961 SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe Pretzsch 12.04.
45:11,8 Steingraf, Mario 1966 SFG Nellschütz Weißenfels 29.04.
45:25,8 Krämer, Heiko 1964 LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen Weißenfels 29.04.
48:45,00 Heede, Michael 1956 SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe Pretzsch 12.04.
51:29,61 Bendel, Siegfried 1939 SG Chemie Zeitz Bautzen 13.05.
10 km Str.
31:31 Borggrefe, Fabian 1972 SG Spergau Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
31:42 Schauer, Frank 1989 Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon Magdeburg 02.04.
32:17 Lembcke, Lukas 1998 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Berlin 08.10.
33:06 Löbel, Yves 1977 USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
33:22 Kostelack, Markus 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 02.04.
33:59 Gehne, Toni 1998 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 02.04.
35:31 Zabel, Egbert 1953 Cöthener FC Germania 03 Naumburg 22.04.
35:31 Zabel, Michael 1967 SG Spergau Naumburg 22.04.
38:46 Richter, Patrick 1974 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Naumburg 22.04.
39:00 Fleischer, Steffen 1965 LAC Aschersleben Naumburg 22.04.

40:24 Heinicke, Mario 1962 Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck Naumburg 22.04.
41:13 Bartl, Günter 1951 Polizeisportverein Bernburg Naumburg 22.04.
42:08 Rochau, Lothar 1952 LAV Halensia Naumburg 22.04.
43:32 Noske, Frank 1961 SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe Naumburg 22.04.
47:57 Borsch, Steffen 1973 SV Halle e.V. Gleina 14.10.
53:47 Munter, Heinrich 1940 LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen Naumburg 22.04.
57:04 Matthes, Walter 1934 Universitäts-SV Halle Naumburg 22.04.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:54:43 Cöthener FC Germania 03 Naumburg 22.04.
Sieverding, Dr. Jan (1985) - 36:25; Zabel, Egbert (1953) - 38:54; Hoffmann, Florian (1986) - 39:24
1:55:43 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Naumburg 22.04.
Heinz, Philipp (1990) - 36:16; Richter, Patrick (1974) - 38:46; Timm, Jascha (2000) - 40:41
2:24:07 SFG Nellschütz Naumburg 22.04.
Steingraf, Mario (1966) - 44:52; Eckert, Markus (1973) - 46:47; Kitze, Karsten (1965) - 52:28
Halbmarathon
1:11:00 Glaser, Marcel 1971 SSV Eintracht Naumburg Braunsbedra 03.10.
1:11:10 Poch, Mike 1966 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg Aarhus/ DEN 06.08.
1:11:17 Borggrefe, Fabian 1972 SG Spergau Hannover 09.04.
1:13:29 Löbel, Yves 1977 USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg Aarhus 06.08.
1:18:33 Bernstein, Christian 1989 SG Spergau Braunsbedra 03.10.
1:19:55 Heinz, Philipp 1990 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Braunsbedra 03.10.
1:21:29 Sieverding, Dr. Jan 1985 Cöthener FC Germania 03 Braunsbedra 03.10.
1:23:47 Ehrlich, Frank 1965 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Braunsbedra 03.10.
1:24:05 Arnicke, Bert-Morten 1973 LAV Halensia Braunsbedra 03.10.
1:24:26 Zabel, Egbert 1953 Cöthener FC Germania 03 Hannover 09.04.

1:24:59 Neubauer, Ralf 1966 SSV Eintracht Naumburg Braunsbedra 03.10.
1:29:45 Heinicke, Mario 1962 Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck Hannover 09.04.
1:31:09 Richter, Patrick 1974 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Braunsbedra 03.10.
1:33:02 Strenzke, Michael 1963 SSV Eintracht Naumburg Braunsbedra 03.10.
1:34:59 Rochau, Lothar 1952 LAV Halensia Aarhus/ DEN 06.08.
1:37:17 Stolz, Rüdiger 1963 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Braunsbedra 03.10.
1:59:20 Bendel, Siegfried 1939 SG Chemie Zeitz Hannover 09.04.
2:17:20 Matthes, Walter 1934 Universitäts-SV Halle Leipzig 09.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:15:36 Cöthener FC Germania 03 Braunsbedra 03.10.
Sieverding, Dr. Jan (1985) - 1:21:29; Zabel, Egbert (1953) - 1:24:57; Hoffmann, Florian (1986) - 1:29:10
4:20:01 SSV Eintracht Naumburg Braunsbedra 03.10.
Glaser, Marcel (1971) - 1:22:00; Neubauer, Ralf (1966) - 1:24:59; Strenzke, Michael (1963) - 1:33:02
4:28:21 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Braunsbedra 03.10.
Heinz, Philipp (1990) - 1:19:55; Richter, Patrick (1974) - 1:31:09; Stolz, Rüdiger (1963) - 1:37:17
Marathon
3 Bartl, Günter 1951 Polizeisportverein Bernburg Breslau/ POL 10.09.
2:16:30 Schauer, Frank 1989 Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon Frankfurt/a.M. 29.10.
2:24:23 Borggrefe, Fabian 1972 SG Spergau Berlin 24.09.
2:35:07 Pinno, Karsten 1985 Sportclub Magdeburg Haldensleben 13.05.
2:35:07 Poch, Mike 1966 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg Frankfurt/a.M. 29.10.
2:50:28 Dreisow, Felix 1981 SG Finne Billroda Frankfurt/a.M. 29.10.
2:56:11 Ehrlich, Frank 1965 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Frankfurt/a.M. 29.10.
2:58:55 Zabel, Egbert 1953 Cöthener FC Germania 03 Breslau/ POL 10.09.
3:09:50 Bonka, Goran 1964 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg Frankfurt/a.M. 29.10.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
13,68 -0,1 Freimuth, Rico 1988 SV Halle e.V. London/GBR 12.08.
13,93 +0,0 Marquart, Julian 1991 SV Halle e.V. Zeulenroda 25.05.
17,47 +0,2 Schöppe, Max 1987 LG Merseburg Bernburg 22.04.
18,99 -1,9 Eppler, Johannes 1993 VfB Germania Halberstadt Halle 07.05.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
57,96 Schöppe, Max 1987 LG Merseburg Mittweida 25.06.
60,41 Moritz, Daniel 1995 Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben Halle (Saale) 14.05.
68,34 Herzberg, Martin 1981 SV Halle e.V. Halle (Saale) 14.05.
3000 m Hindernis
8:46,49 Motschmann, Johannes 1994 Sportclub Magdeburg Lexington/ USA 26.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
40,88 Sportclub Magdeburg II Leverkusen 17.06.
Ahlfaenger, Maurice Fritz (1999); Barthel, Thomas (1998); Andrä, Moritz (1995); Bernhagen, Jonas (1997)
42,48 SV Halle e.V. Dessau 24.06.
Blättermann, Till (2002); Steinforth, Till (2002); Scharge, Ludwig (2002); Clair, Julien-Kelvin (2002)
43,25 SV Halle e.V. II Dessau 16.06.
Block, Leonhard (2001); Schersing, Fabian-Marcus (2000); Braunschweig, Justin (2001); Herbst, Jonas (2000)
44,51 Sportclub Magdeburg Bremen 13.08.
Fricke, Dominik (2002); Güssefeld, Jannes (2002); Beneke, Ben (2002); Ehrhardt, Ole (2003)
45,32 SV Halle e.V. Halle (Saale) 13.05.
Rumancev, Michael (1994); Majewski, Max (1993); Enghardt, Jonas (1999); Hanke, Tino (1988)
46,79 Turbine Halle Haldensleben 10.06.
Kohlberg, Anton (1999); Lindig, Karl (1999); Brauer, Bruno Lino (1999); Müggenburg, Marc (1998)
47,02 SV Halle e.V. Dessau 16.06.
Herden, Yannick (2003); Bonitz, Jonas (2002); Zimmermann, Magnus (2002); Hartmann, Richard (2002)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:45,44 Turbine Halle Haldensleben 11.06.
Peter, Robert (2001); Lindig, Karl (1999); Brauer, Bruno Lino (1999); Müggenburg, Marc (1998)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
8:19,35 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde Magdeburg 07.05.
Oheim, Nils (2002); Sluka, Maximilian (2000); Oheim, Julius (2001)
10.000 m Bahngehen
45:57,91 Borsch, Steffen 1973 SV Halle e.V. Diez 16.09.
54:35,19 Richter, Marius 1998 SV Halle e.V. Reichenbach 01.04.
69:11,48 Hahn, Nicholas 1999 SV Halle e.V. Reichenbach 01.04.
20km Str.Gehen
1:38:23 Borsch, Steffen 1973 SV Halle e.V. Aarhus/ DEN 03.08.
1:49:13 Richter, Marius 1998 SV Halle e.V. Naumburg 23.04.
Hochsprung
2,01 Freimuth, Rico 1988 SV Halle e.V. Ratingen 24.06.
1,92 Fricke, Steffen 1983 VfB Germania Halberstadt Quedlinburg 17.09.
1,90 Brandt, Alexander 2001 Sportclub Magdeburg Haldensleben 11.06.
1,90 Röder, Philipp 1998 LG Merseburg Mittweida 25.06.
1,88 Clair, Julien-Kelvin 2002 SV Halle e.V. Haldensleben 11.06.
1,84 Rust, Konstantin 1998 VfB Germania Halberstadt Quedlinburg 17.09.
1,83 Fellmuth, Tom 2001 SG Buna Halle Berlin 03.06.
1,81 Heine, Yannik 2000 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Magdeburg 21.05.
1,81 Zimmermann, Lennart 2000 SV Halle e.V. Filderstadt 10.06.
1,81 Schersing, Fabian-Marcus 2000 SV Halle e.V. Halle 14.06.

1,80 Steinforth, Till 2002 SV Halle e.V. Halle 07.05.
1,80 Korte, Vincent 2002 SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT Halle (Saale) 14.05.
1,80 Liepack, Justin 2000 VfB Germania Halberstadt Quedlinburg 17.09.
1,79 Nadler, Pierre-René 1998 Gehörl.-Sp.-u.Bürgerver. Halle Halle 01.05.
1,76 Nauck, Valentin 2001 SV Halle e.V. Halle 06.05.
1,76 Schöppe, Max 1987 LG Merseburg Halle (Saale) 14.05.
1,76 Sieg, Florian Pascal 2002 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Haldensleben 11.06.
1,76 Köhler, Sebastian 1999 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg Quedlinburg 17.09.
1,76 Stanke, Martin 1991 LG Altmark Quedlinburg 17.09.
1,75 Swiderski, Jakob 1998 LG Altmark Magdeburg 21.05.

1,75 Schulz, Jonas 1998 LG Altmark Magdeburg 21.05.
Stabhochsprung
4,90 Freimuth, Rico 1988 SV Halle e.V. Ratingen 25.06.
4,03 Rüsch, Tom 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Haldensleben 10.06.
4,00 Schmidt, Nick 2001 SV Halle e.V. Halle 13.05.
4,00 Zimmermann, Lennart 2000 SV Halle e.V. Filderstadt 20.08.
3,80 Nauck, Valentin 2001 SV Halle e.V. Halle 13.05.
3,20 Friedrich, Mario 1969 PSV Burg Zittau 02.07.
3,00 Gruneberg, Hartmut 1962 LG Merseburg Burg 20.05.
2,50 Jaeger, Jürgen 1953 Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben Halle (Saale) 13.05.
2,00 Janas, Lothar 1958 Sportclub Magdeburg Burg 21.06.
Weitsprung
7,60 +1,5 Freimuth, Rico 1988 SV Halle e.V. Ratingen 24.06.
6,87 Ahlfaenger, Maurice Fritz 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 29.04.
6,76 +1,6 Rüsch, Tom 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Haldensleben 10.06.
6,66 +0,0 Steinforth, Till 2002 SV Halle e.V. Halle (Saale) 13.05.
6,54 -0,7 Clair, Julien-Kelvin 2002 SV Halle e.V. Schönebeck 27.05.
6,53 -1,2 Rust, Konstantin 1998 VfB Germania Halberstadt Haldensleben 10.06.
6,43 +2,0 Köchli, Leonard 2000 SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben Haldensleben 11.06.
6,40 Röder, Philipp 1998 LG Merseburg Leuna 03.06.
6,37 +0,7 Scharge, Ludwig 2002 SV Halle e.V. Halle (Saale) 13.05.
6,37 +1,6 Pagels, Niclas 2001 LG Altmark Berlin 25.06.

6,35 +0,0 Fricke, Steffen 1983 VfB Germania Halberstadt Bernburg 22.04.
6,33 Majewski, Max 1993 SV Halle e.V. Leuna 03.06.
6,32 Hartmann, Richard 2002 SV Halle e.V. Halle 07.05.
6,25 +1,6 Blättermann, Till 2002 SV Halle e.V. Halle (Saale) 13.05.
6,24 +1,6 Block, Leonhard 2001 SV Halle e.V. Halle 14.06.
6,22 +0,1 Nauck, Valentin 2001 SV Halle e.V. Halle 06.05.
6,22 -0,3 Zimmermann, Lennart 2000 SV Halle e.V. Filderstadt 19.08.
6,20 +1,4 Schmidt, Nick 2001 SV Halle e.V. Halle 06.05.
6,19 Schödel, Claudius 2001 SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT Leuna 03.06.
6,19 +0,5 Fricke, Dominik 2002 Sportclub Magdeburg Lage 02.07.
Dreisprung
13,50 Rüsch, Tom 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Haldensleben 13.05.
13,27 Köchli, Leonard 2000 SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben Magdeburg 21.05.
13,00 +0,6 Majewski, Max 1993 SV Halle e.V. Mittweida 25.06.
12,52 +0,7 Swiderski, Jakob 1998 LG Altmark Stendal 25.05.
12,23 -0,2 Sieg, Florian Pascal 2002 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Bremen 13.08.
12,19 Liepack, Justin 2000 VfB Germania Halberstadt Wolmirstedt 01.05.
12,13 -0,8 Schödel, Claudius 2001 SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT Haldensleben 11.06.
12,07 Nißen, Maximilian 2001 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Haldensleben 13.05.
11,88 +1,0 Burggraf, Paul Friedrich 2001 Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben Halle 14.05.
11,72 +0,0 Korte, Vincent 2002 SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT Haldensleben 11.06.

11,44 Berlin, Ralf 1963 LG Altmark Stendal 25.05.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
19,68 Lewke, Dennis 1993 Sportclub Magdeburg Halle (Saale) 20.05.
16,14 Köhler, Tobias 1998 SV Halle e.V. Halle (Saale) 21.05.
15,21 Freimuth, Rico 1988 SV Halle e.V. Götzis 27.05.
14,61 Hermecke, Lars 1988 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Wolmirstedt 19.08.
14,55 Fricke, Steffen 1983 VfB Germania Halberstadt Wolmirstedt 01.05.
12,78 Fettke, Holger 1968 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Zella-Mehlis 26.08.
12,63 Gäbler, Daniel 1980 Universitäts-SV Halle Bernburg 22.04.
12,47 Berlin, Werner 1992 LG Altmark Stendal 01.04.
12,07 Graunke, Marcus 1991 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Haldensleben 13.05.
11,60 Rosemeier, Bernd 1938 Polizeisportverein Bernburg Bernburg 22.04.

11,12 Levin, Bastian 1996 Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein Stendal 01.04.
11,04 Härtl, Torsten 1968 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Leuna 07.10.
10,90 Richter, Axel 1974 ASV 1902 Sangerhausen Leuna 03.06.
10,76 Broschk, Oliver 1968 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Leuna 07.10.
9,61 Löffler, Frank 1969 SV Lok Aschersleben Landsberg 05.08.
9,55 Rulff, Thomas 1973 PSV Burg Burg 22.04.
9,54 Hohmeyer, Michael 1979 LG Altmark Stendal 25.05.
8,10 Kaltenborn, Matthias 1972 LG Merseburg Leuna 07.10.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
65,56 Wierig, Martin 1987 Sportclub Magdeburg Wiesbaden 13.05.
64,66 Wrobel, David 1991 Sportclub Magdeburg Wiesbaden 13.05.
62,61 Scheffel, Sebastian 1993 SV Halle e.V. Halle (Saale) 20.05.
62,09 Brandt, Torben 1995 Sportclub Magdeburg Halle (Saale) 21.05.
57,03 Janssen, Henrik 1998 Sportclub Magdeburg Halle 28.01.
51,56 Freimuth, Rico 1988 SV Halle e.V. Ratingen 25.06.
42,60 Fricke, Steffen 1983 VfB Germania Halberstadt Wolmirstedt 01.05.
41,61 Busch, Christian 1987 LG Altmark Wolmirstedt 01.05.
37,96 Fettke, Holger 1968 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Aarhus/DEN 04.08.
37,61 Zimmermann, Conrad 1974 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde Schönebeck 01.04.

37,10 Gäbler, Daniel 1980 Universitäts-SV Halle Aarhus/ DEN 28.07.
36,68 Hermecke, Lars 1988 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Wolmirstedt 19.08.
34,27 Berlin, Werner 1992 LG Altmark Stendal 01.04.
32,17 Richter, Axel 1974 ASV 1902 Sangerhausen Leuna 03.06.
31,33 Härtl, Torsten 1968 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Leuna 07.10.
30,62 Friedrich, Mario 1969 PSV Burg Schönebeck 01.04.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
53,63 Fettke, Holger 1968 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Braunschweig 23.09.
Speerwurf 800 g
360,14 Broschk, Oliver 1968 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Wolmirstedt 19.08.
72,35 Plischke, Norman 1998 Sportclub Magdeburg Grosseto/ITA 20.07.
63,78 Busch, Christian 1987 LG Altmark Stendal 25.05.
62,82 Arndt, Maximilian 1998 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde Halle 04.02.
62,34 Freimuth, Rico 1988 SV Halle e.V. London/GBR 12.08.
62,07 Eilers, Malte 1997 Sportclub Magdeburg Zeven 03.06.
57,21 Fricke, Steffen 1983 VfB Germania Halberstadt Quedlinburg 17.09.
53,77 Mebes, Henrik 1998 Sportclub Magdeburg Halle 21.01.
53,75 Graunke, Marcus 1991 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Haldensleben 13.05.
53,03 Rüsch, Tom 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Halle 07.05.

48,46 Löffler, Frank 1969 SV Lok Aschersleben Schönebeck 01.04.
48,43 Albrecht, Christopher 1994 TSG Calbe Schönebeck 01.04.
47,83 Haase, Julian 1997 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde Halle (Saale) 07.01.
47,11 Knopf, Jonas 1996 LG Altmark Stendal 01.04.
47,03 Stanke, Martin 1991 LG Altmark Quedlinburg 17.09.
46,90 Fettke, Holger 1968 UNION 1861 Schönebeck Schönebeck 01.04.
40,74 Richter, Axel 1974 ASV 1902 Sangerhausen Leuna 03.06.
37,35 Knipp, Michael 1972 LG Altmark Stendal 01.04.
35,05 Rulff, Thomas 1973 PSV Burg Burg 21.06.
33,83 Schäfer, Ingo 1973 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg Blankenburg 17.06.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
2.035 Herzberg, Martin 1981 SV Halle e.V. Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
5,32(-0,5)-16,33-25,49(-0,2)-27,35-5:16,32
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
8.663 Freimuth, Rico 1988 SV Halle e.V. Ratingen 24.06./
10,44(+3,3)-7,60(+1,5)-14,87-2,01-48,76/13,87(+0,7)-51,56-4,90-62,33-4:37,04 25.06.
4.088 Eppler, Johannes 1993 VfB Germania Halberstadt Halle 06.05./
11,64(-0,4)-6,06(-0,2)-8,18-1,68-52,77/18,99(-1,9)-o.g.V.-o.g.V.-30,76-5:24,68 07.05.

Frauen
100 m Lauf
11,97 +0,9 Häßler, Sabrina 1999 SV Halle e.V. Zeulenroda 25.05.
12,02 +0,8 Buschendorf, Antonia 2001 Sportclub Magdeburg Dessau 16.06.
12,05 +0,0 Galander, Anabel 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Zeulenroda 25.05.
12,16 +1,7 Riecke, Lea-Jasmin 2000 Mitteldeutscher Sportclub Ulm 05.08.
12,28 +0,9 Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle 2003 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 21.05.
12,29 +0,4 Thiel, Michéle 2000 LG Altmark Magdeburg 21.05.
12,40 +0,0 Brömme, Marissa 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Schönebeck 06.05.
12,42 +1,2 Neuber, Neele 1999 SV Halle e.V. Haldensleben 10.06.
12,48 +1,2 Neuber, Jule 1999 SV Halle e.V. Haldensleben 10.06.
12,50 +0,8 Siegelt, Nora 1999 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Dessau 16.06.

12,55 -0,4 Osuji, Vanessa 2001 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Haldensleben 10.06.
12,61 +0,0 Kohl, Antonia 1999 SV Halle e.V. Halle 13.05.
12,64 Schöbel, Marie-Louisa 2003 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 31.05.
12,67 +1,5 Müller, Friederike Maxi 2003 SV Halle e.V. Haldensleben 10.06.
12,73 +0,4 Smoljuk, Maren 2001 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 21.05.
12,74 +0,6 Amey, Isabel 1999 SV Halle e.V. Zeulenroda 25.05.
12,74 -0,6 Draescher, Anna 2002 LG Altmark Haldensleben 10.06.
12,74 +0,2 Bartkowiak, Isabell 2002 LG Merseburg Haldensleben 10.06.
12,75 -0,4 Schnipper, Anna 2002 SV Halle e.V. Halle 07.05.
12,77 Rasack, Amy Lynn 2001 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 31.05.

12,77 +0,2 Fricke, Helene 2002 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Haldensleben 10.06.
200 m Lauf
24,73 +0,4 Häßler, Sabrina 1999 SV Halle e.V. Zeulenroda 25.05.
24,89 Buschendorf, Antonia 2001 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 31.05.
24,91 +1,5 Brömme, Marissa 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Jena 27.05.
25,15 +1,4 Galander, Anabel 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Leverkusen 18.06.
25,33 +1,7 Pöpplow, Frauke 1997 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 21.05.
25,34 -0,9 Kohl, Antonia 1999 SV Halle e.V. Halle 14.05.
25,56 +2,0 Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle 2003 Sportclub Magdeburg Kalefeld 27.08.
25,71 -0,9 Neuber, Jule 1999 SV Halle e.V. Halle 14.05.
25,85 -1,5 Riecke, Lea-Jasmin 2000 Mitteldeutscher Sportclub Garbsen 01.05.
25,85 +1,0 Braun, Mikkeline 2001 Sportclub Magdeburg Haldensleben 11.06.

25,91 +1,0 Rasack, Amy Lynn 2001 Sportclub Magdeburg Haldensleben 11.06.
26,03 -0,3 Thiel, Michéle 2000 LG Altmark Haldensleben 11.06.
26,05 +0,0 Siegelt, Nora 1999 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Leuna 03.06.
26,20 -0,3 Osuji, Vanessa 2001 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Haldensleben 11.06.
26,32 +1,2 Graf, Jessica 1994 Mitteldeutscher Sportclub Berlin 08.07.
26,50 +0,4 Wächter, Marie-Luise 2000 SV Halle e.V. Filderstadt 10.06.
26,53 +0,4 Amey, Isabel 1999 SV Halle e.V. Zeulenroda 25.05.
26,85 Bester, Laura 2000 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 31.05.
26,91 +1,0 Zimmermann, Lena 2001 Haldensleber Sportclub Haldensleben 11.06.
26,93 +0,0 Rykarski, Henriet 1999 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Leuna 03.06.
400 m Lauf
56,13 Smoljuk, Maren 2001 Sportclub Magdeburg Haldensleben 13.05.
56,67 Brömme, Marissa 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Osterode 09.06.
58,02 Pöpplow, Frauke 1997 Sportclub Magdeburg Jena 27.05.
58,12 Neuber, Jule 1999 SV Halle e.V. Zeulenroda 25.05.
61,89 Zimmermann, Lena 2001 Haldensleber Sportclub Haldensleben 13.05.
62,00 Maikath, Miriam 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 21.05.
62,69 Päleke, Anna 2000 LG Altmark Haldensleben 10.06.
63,81 Haase, Cora 2000 SV Halle e.V. Halle 13.05.
63,94 Fischer, Annett 1977 SV Halle e.V. Aarhus/ DEN 31.07.
800 m Lauf
2:16,39 Smoljuk, Maren 2001 Sportclub Magdeburg Dessau 16.06.
2:17,96 Mierswa, Leoni 2000 Sportclub Magdeburg Haldensleben 10.06.
2:19,11 Maikath, Miriam 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Osterode 09.06.
2:19,88 Köhler, Lina 2001 Sportclub Magdeburg Osterode 09.06.
2:20,79 Franke, Nina 2002 Sportclub Magdeburg Haldensleben 10.06.
2:21,59 Thormann, Enola 2002 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Haldensleben 10.06.
2:22,48 Gerike, Leonie 1999 Haldensleber Sportclub Haldensleben 10.06.
2:22,48 Genilke, Jana 1987 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Haldensleben 10.06.
2:23,53 Reinboth, Julia 2003 SV Halle e.V. Dessau 16.06.
2:23,55 Wagner, Momo 2002 SV Halle e.V. Dessau 16.06.

2:23,57 Hoffmann, Amelie 2003 SV Halle e.V. Halle 13.05.
2:23,69 Glomb, Alina 2002 Sportclub Magdeburg Haldensleben 13.05.
2:24,28 Fischer, Annett 1977 SV Halle e.V. Zittau 30.06.
2:24,40 Grellmann, Fränze 2002 Haldensleber Sportclub Blankenburg 23.09.
2:24,58 Schnipper, Anna 2002 SV Halle e.V. Halle 31.05.
2:24,70 Kretschmer, Sophie 2001 LAC Aschersleben Sarstedt 17.06.
2:25,01 Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle 2003 Sportclub Magdeburg Halle 07.05.
2:25,38 Riecke, Lea-Jasmin 2000 Mitteldeutscher Sportclub Filderstadt 20.08.
2:25,73 Päleke, Anna 2000 LG Altmark Haldensleben 10.06.
2:26,66 Albrecht, Sophie 2004 SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Magdeburg 21.05.
1500 m Lauf
4:40,63 Mierswa, Leoni 2000 Sportclub Magdeburg Osterode 09.06.
4:47,79 Kretschmer, Sophie 2001 LAC Aschersleben Osterode 09.06.
4:54,11 Gerike, Leonie 1999 Haldensleber Sportclub Haldensleben 11.06.
5:11,63 Maikath, Miriam 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Haldensleben 11.06.
5:11,94 Brandecker, Yvonne 1976 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode Zittau 01.07.
5:14,71 Heinrich, Maria 1990 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Mittweida 25.06.
5:16,88 Kelling, Gabriele 1966 LAV Halensia Mittweida 25.06.
5:27,37 Prehm, Christina 1987 USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg Hengelo 25.05.
5:36,56 Schneider, Tanja 2001 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 31.05.
5:36,73 Staude, Theresa 2001 Haldensleber Sportclub Haldensleben 11.06.

6:28,91 Kruse, Cora 1957 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Celle 18.06.
3000 m Lauf
10:32,33 Kretschmer, Sophie 2001 LAC Aschersleben Karlsruhe 19.05.
10:40,02 Mierswa, Leoni 2000 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 29.04.
10:42,95 Wagner, Momo 2002 SV Halle e.V. Bremen 12.08.
11:06,33 Brandecker, Yvonne 1976 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode Blankenburg 23.09.
11:13,31 Grellmann, Fränze 2002 Haldensleber Sportclub Bremen 12.08.
11:26,37 Heinrich, Maria 1990 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Halle (Saale) 13.05.
11:26,75 Borggrefe, Katja 1972 Turbine Halle Halle (Saale) 13.05.
11:33,44 Köhler, Lina 2001 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 29.04.
11:40,68 Maikath, Miriam 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 29.04.
11:42,02 Mangold, Saskia 1988 LAV Halensia Halle (Saale) 13.05.

11:47,65 Kelling, Gabriele 1966 LAV Halensia Kevalaer 09.09.
11:51,86 Laue, Lea-Marie 2002 Haldensleber Sportclub Haldensleben 11.06.
11:53,80 Prehm, Christina 1987 USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg Hengelo 26.05.
12:33,58 Ockert, Joelina 2001 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 29.04.
13:36,5 Melzer, Ines 1970 Jessener SV 53 Pretzsch 21.06.
13:48,2 Reiter, Ines 1972 SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe Pretzsch 21.06.
13:48,72 Haisch, Silvia 1966 Universitäts-SV Halle Kevalaer 09.09.
14:12,12 Kruse, Cora 1957 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Blankenburg 23.09.
5000 m Lauf
18:26,32 Kretschmer, Sophie 2001 LAC Aschersleben Königslutter 09.08.
18:39,92 Heinrich, Maria 1990 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Mittweida 25.06.
19:06,92 Borggrefe, Katja 1972 Turbine Halle Halle (Saale) 14.05.
19:06,92 Borggrefe, Paula 2000 Turbine Halle Halle (Saale) 14.05.
19:30,3 Mangold, Saskia 1988 LAV Halensia Weißenfelss 29.04.
19:41,17 Brandecker, Yvonne 1976 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode Zittau 02.07.
20:47,1 Bernstein, Steffi 1966 SG Spergau Merseburg 19.09.
21:08,13 Prehm, Christina 1987 USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg Hengelo 27.05.
21:26,22 Hofmann, Stephanie 1987 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg Blankenburg 23.09.
21:57,7 Blaue, Cora 2003 SSV Eintracht Naumburg Weißenfelss 29.04.

23:36,6 Plänitz, Katrin 1974 LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen Weißenfels 29.04.
23:47,26 Einecke, Ines 1971 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg Blankenburg 17.06.
23:58,7 Beyer, Annegret 1961 SFG Nellschütz Weißenfels 29.04.
23:58,9 Timm, Jana 1971 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Merseburg 19.09.
24:16,70 Kruse, Cora 1957 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Helmstedt 20.10.
25:40,6 Litzke, Petra 1959 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau Weißenfels 29.04.
10000 m Lauf
39:37,0 Borggrefe, Katja 1972 Turbine Halle Weißenfelss 29.04.
41:20,23 Mangold, Saskia 1988 LAV Halensia Magdeburg 07.05.
43:17,53 Handrich, Anne 1966 TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. Bautzen 13.05.
44:23,2 Bernstein, Steffi 1966 SG Spergau Merseburg 29.08.
45:39,10 Prehm, Christina 1987 USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg Hengelo 27.05.
46:02,0 Then, Virginia 1973 Landsportgemeinschaft Goseck Weißenfelss 29.04.
47:50,0 Plänitz, Katrin 1974 LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen Weißenfelss 29.04.
48:30,00 Reiter, Ines 1972 SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe Pretsch 12.04.
10 km Str.
35:46 Horna, Annett 1987 SV Halle e.V. Dresden 18.03.
38:40 Kretschmer, Sophie 2001 LAC Aschersleben Paderborn 08.04.
39:01 Heinrich, Maria 1990 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Naumburg 22.04.
39:12 Borggrefe, Katja 1972 Turbine Halle Naumburg 22.04.
41:59 Handrich, Anne 1966 TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. Naumburg 22.04.
42:32 Smoljuk, Maren 2001 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 02.04.
42:38 Gladis, Doreen 1974 Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein Magdeburg 02.04.
45:09 Köhler, Lina 2001 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 02.04.
48:41 Timm, Jana 1971 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Naumburg 22.04.
49:23 Beyer, Annegret 1961 SFG Nellschütz Naumburg 22.04.

50:10 Erbert, Thurid 1965 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Naumburg 22.04.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:17:52 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Naumburg 22.04.
Heinrich, Maria (1990) - 39:01; Timm, Jana (1971) - 48:41; Erbert, Thurid (1965) - 50:10
2:58:31 SFG Nellschütz Naumburg 22.04.
Beyer, Annegret (1961) - 49:23; Gärtner, Ina (1970) - 58:07; Kossmann, Melanie (1979) - 71:01
Halbmarathon
1:26:54 Mangold, Saskia 1988 LAV Halensia Berlin 02.04.
1:26:58 Borggrefe, Katja 1972 Turbine Halle Braunsbedra 03.10.
1:31:31 Heinrich, Maria 1990 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Braunsbedra 03.10.
1:39:12 Bernstein, Steffi 1966 SG Spergau Braunsbedra 03.10.
1:41:58 Hofmann, Stephanie 1987 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg Braunsbedra 03.10.
1:48:58 Timm, Jana 1971 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Braunsbedra 03.10.
1:52:51 Cisek, Maria 1966 PSV Burg Braunsbedra 03.10.
Halbmarathon Ma.
5:34:09 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Braunsbedra 03.10.
Heinrich, Maria (1990) - 1:31:31; Timm, Jana (1971) - 1:48:58; Christoph, Sylvia (1978) - 2:13:40
Marathon
2:59:33 Borggrefe, Katja 1972 Turbine Halle Frankfurt/a.M. 29.10.
3:04:21 Mangold, Saskia 1988 LAV Halensia Frankfurt/a.M. 29.10.
3:14:24 Rosenthal, Elke 1968 SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 Bonn 02.04.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
12,90 -2,3 Roleder, Cindy 1989 SV Halle e.V. Doha/QAT 05.05.
13,91 +0,6 Kohl, Antonia 1999 SV Halle e.V. Zeulenroda 25.05.
13,99 +0,6 Häßler, Sabrina 1999 SV Halle e.V. Zeulenroda 25.05.
15,67 -2,9 Kudernak, Dörte 1997 LG Altmark Stendal 25.05.
15,74 Bartsch, Catharina 1999 Mitteldeutscher Sportclub Berlin 03.06.
16,03 +0,6 Diedicke, Lea-Marie 1999 SV Halle e.V. Zeulenroda 25.05.
16,14 +0,0 Graf, Jessica 1994 Mitteldeutscher Sportclub Halle 06.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
60,33 Smoljuk, Maren 2001 Sportclub Magdeburg Haldensleben 11.06.
62,57 Neuber, Jule 1999 SV Halle e.V. Ulm 05.08.
71,12 Kirchhöfer, Pia 2001 SV Halle e.V. Halle 14.05.
73,60 Päleke, Anna 2000 LG Altmark Haldensleben 11.06.
77,20 Brandecker, Yvonne 1976 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode Zittau 01.07.
3000 m Hindernis
11:46,10 Heinrich, Maria 1990 SV 1885 Teutschenthal Leuna 03.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
47,00 StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt Halle 13.05.
Neuber, Neele (1999); Häßler, Sabrina (1999); Neuber, Jule (1999); Riecke, Lea-Jasmin (2000)
47,29 Sportclub Magdeburg Ulm 06.08.
Lindner, Joline (2001); Galander, Anabel (1999); Brömme, Marissa (1999); Buschendorf, Antonia (2001)
48,63 Sportclub Magdeburg III Dessau 24.06.
Glomb, Alina (2002); Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle (2003); Schöbel, Marie-Louisa (2003); Marrala, Cecilia (2003)
49,04 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau II Haldensleben 10.06.
Osuji, Vanessa (2001); Siegelt, Nora (1999); Rykarski, Henriet (1999); Kretschmann, Stella (2001)
49,09 SV Halle e.V. II Dessau 16.06.
Voigt, Vanessa (2003); Müller, Friederike Maxi (2003); Ulrich, Emilie (2002); Schnipper, Anna (2002)
50,67 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Halle 13.05.
Weder, Antonia (2002); Thormann, Enola (2002); Besser, Anna-Lena (2002); Fricke, Helene (2002)
51,26 SV Halle e.V. Haldensleben 10.06.
Schermaul, Sarah (2002); Barth, Lysanne (2002); Kolodziezek, Anastasia (2002); Körner, Marlene (2003)
52,52 LG Altmark Haldensleben 10.06.
Draescher, Anna (2002); Koschorreck, Lea (2003); Bartels, Lea (2003); Baumann, Maira (2003)
53,74 SG Buna Halle Halle 13.05.
Agbo-Anih, Jessica (2002); Schmidt, Emma-Luise (2002); Bastian, Josefin Hanna (2002); Schröter, Ann-Kathrin (2002)
53,79 TSG Wittenberg e.V. Dessau 16.06.
Brachwitz, Emilie (2001); Schröter, Salome (2001); Müller, Kim Aileen (2001); Kunow, Henrika (2000)

53,80 SG Buna Halle Haldensleben 10.06.
Agbo-Anih, Jessica (2002); Schmidt, Emma-Luise (2002); Bastian, Josefin Hanna (2002); Schröter, Ann-Kathrin (2002)
54,60 SV Halle e.V. Mittweida 25.06.
Bremenkamp, Rica (1995); Weiß, Lina (1996); Haase, Cora (2000); Fischer, Annett (1977)
54,68 PSV Burg Haldensleben 10.06.
Flehmer, Alina (1998); Bathge, Emmy (2000); Cisek, Bernadette (1999); Ladwig, Lisa (1996)
4 x 400 m Staffel
4:31,27 StG Harz-Börde-Express Haldensleben 11.06.
Kellner, Julia (2000); Zimmermann, Lena (2001); Plock, Jennifer (2000); Fauter, Linett (2000)
3 x 800 m Staffel
7:05,32 Sportclub Magdeburg I Magdeburg 07.05.
Smoljuk, Maren (2001); Mierswa, Leoni (2000); Köhler, Lina (2001)
8:02,48 StG Harz HGL/Lok Magdeburg 07.05.
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline (2004); Gessing, Jasmin (2004); Brandecker, Lea (2004)
10km Str.Gehen
63:11 Böttcher, Maya Denise 2004 SV Halle e.V. Jüterbog 30.09.
65:36 Schneider, Lena 2004 SV Halle e.V. Jüterbog 30.09.
Hochsprung
1,70 Wächter, Marie-Luise 2000 SV Halle e.V. Garbsen 21.05.
1,65 Bartsch, Catharina 1999 Mitteldeutscher Sportclub Garbsen 01.05.
1,63 Riecke, Lea-Jasmin 2000 Mitteldeutscher Sportclub Filderstadt 19.08.
1,60 Böhme, Luise Antonie 2000 SV Halle e.V. Zeulenroda 25.05.
1,60 Kienast, Lucie 2001 SV Halle e.V. Filderstadt 10.06.
1,60 Wehner, Justine 2003 Sportclub Magdeburg Haldensleben 11.06.
1,58 Ulrich, Emilie 2002 SV Halle e.V. Halle 07.05.
1,58 Jung, Henriette 2004 LG Merseburg Haldensleben 10.06.
1,57 Merten, Sophie-Luise 2000 SV Halle e.V. Berlin 08.07.
1,56 Fricke, Helene 2002 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Schönebeck 27.05.

1,52 Bathge, Emmy 2000 PSV Burg Halle 06.05.
1,52 Reichart, Hannah 2002 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau Halle 14.06.
1,52 Marrala, Cecilia 2003 Sportclub Magdeburg Halle 14.06.
1,51 Diedicke, Lea-Marie 1999 SV Halle e.V. Filderstadt 10.06.
1,50 Barth, Lysanne 2002 SV Halle e.V. Halle 07.05.
1,50 Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi 2003 SV Halle e.V. Halle 07.05.
1,50 Graf, Jessica 1994 Mitteldeutscher Sportclub Berlin 08.07.
1,50 Bursee, Michelle 2001 SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT Markkleeberg 23.09.
1,45 Pfeiffer, Ramona 1961 Universitäts-SV Halle Zittau 01.07.
1,29 Burghoff, Dr. Sandra 1974 Universitäts-SV Halle Aarhus/ DEN 27.07.
Stabhochsprung
3,30 Graf, Jessica 1994 Mitteldeutscher Sportclub Burg 20.05.
3,10 Gläser, Laura 2002 SV Halle e.V. Haldensleben 10.06.
3,00 Schneider, Tanja 2001 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 31.05.
2,70 König, Emilia 2000 Mitteldeutscher Sportclub Haldensleben 10.06.
2,40 Braunschweig, Alina 2003 SV Halle e.V. Halle 13.05.
2,40 Jaeger, Stefanie 1980 Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben Burg 21.06.
2,40 Friedrich, Katrin 1975 PSV Burg Aarhus/ DEN 30.07.
Weitsprung
6,19 +0,2 Riecke, Lea-Jasmin 2000 Mitteldeutscher Sportclub Ulm 05.08.
6,01 -0,9 Kohl, Antonia 1999 SV Halle e.V. Garbsen 21.05.
5,82 +1,0 Kunze, Jennifer 1998 ASV 1902 Sangerhausen Halle 13.05.
5,80 +0,1 Neuber, Neele 1999 SV Halle e.V. Haldensleben 10.06.
5,56 +1,3 Diedicke, Lea-Marie 1999 SV Halle e.V. Halle 07.05.
5,51 Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle 2003 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 21.05.
5,48 Schöbel, Marie-Louisa 2003 Sportclub Magdeburg Dessau 24.06.
5,46 +1,0 Kienast, Lucie 2001 SV Halle e.V. Filderstadt 11.06.
5,42 Hatko, Eva Pauline 2000 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 21.05.
5,36 +1,4 Voigt, Vanessa 2003 SV Halle e.V. Halle 14.06.

5,34 +0,0 Wächter, Marie-Luise 2000 SV Halle e.V. Bernhausen 20.08.
5,33 +0,6 Kellner, Julia 2000 Haldensleber Sportclub Blankenburg 23.09.
5,32 +1,6 Graf, Jessica 1994 Mitteldeutscher Sportclub Halle 07.05.
5,30 +0,1 Draescher, Anna 2002 LG Altmark Dessau 24.06.
5,30 Adams, Esther 2003 Sportclub Magdeburg Dessau 24.06.
5,28 +0,0 Bursee, Michelle 2001 SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT Markkleeberg 23.09.
5,26 +0,3 Beyer, Anne 2001 SV Halle e.V. Halle 13.05.
5,26 +0,3 Kolodziezek, Anastasia 2002 SV Halle e.V. Halle 13.05.
5,22 +1,9 Hoffmann, Amelie 2003 SV Halle e.V. Halle 01.05.
5,22 +2,0 Bartsch, Catharina 1999 Mitteldeutscher Sportclub Halle 07.05.
Dreisprung
12,14 +0,0 Neuber, Neele 1999 SV Halle e.V. Halle 14.05.
11,70 -1,9 Kellner, Julia 2000 Haldensleber Sportclub Haldensleben 11.06.
11,62 +0,6 Beyer, Anne 2001 SV Halle e.V. Halle 14.05.
11,25 Kühle, Lea 2001 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 21.05.
11,05 +0,3 Draescher, Anna 2002 LG Altmark Dessau 24.06.
10,47 Kudernak, Dörte 1997 LG Altmark Magdeburg 29.04.
10,33 Wehner, Justine 2003 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 21.05.
10,16 -1,1 Bursee, Michelle 2001 SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT Haldensleben 11.06.
10,15 Weiß, Pauline 2002 Haldensleber Sportclub Haldensleben 13.05.
9,96 +0,6 Bremenkamp, Rica 1995 SV Halle e.V. Halle (Saale) 14.05.

9,73 Butzlaff, Nora 2002 Sportclub Magdeburg Magdeburg 21.05.
9,63 +0,4 Laabs, Julie 2002 Sportclub Magdeburg Haldensleben 11.06.
9,57 Schimmer, Lea 2002 VfB Germania Halberstadt Wolmirstedt 01.05.
9,56 Bathge, Emmy 2000 PSV Burg Magdeburg 21.05.
9,24 +0,0 Schönefeld, Lea 2002 LG Merseburg Halle 14.05.
9,09 +0,8 Kunze, Diana 2000 SG Buna Halle Halle 14.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
16,89 Terlecki, Josephine 1986 SV Halle e.V. Erfurt 09.07.
14,62 Steuer, Jule 2000 Sportclub Magdeburg Wolmirstedt 01.05.
12,82 Hase, Jenny 1987 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Wolmirstedt 19.08.
12,62 Hinzdorf, Ann-Sophie 1999 Polizeisportverein Bernburg Halle 21.07.
12,15 Hoßbach, Ulrike 1993 SV Halle e.V. Mittweida 25.06.
11,35 Winkelmann, Charlie-Lou 2001 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Wolmirstedt 01.05.
11,12 Kunze, Jennifer 1998 ASV 1902 Sangerhausen Halle 13.05.
10,90 Kohl, Antonia 1999 SV Halle e.V. Halle 01.05.
10,54 Graf, Jessica 1994 Mitteldeutscher Sportclub Schönebeck 01.04.
10,19 Böttcher, Jessica 1991 LG Merseburg Leuna 07.10.

10,03 Friedrich, Jasmin 1997 Polizeisportverein Bernburg Bernburg 19.08.
9,99 Meyer, Ariane 1979 Haldensleber Sportclub Magdeburg 05.05.
9,98 Diedicke, Lea-Marie 1999 SV Halle e.V. Halle 01.05.
9,88 Wonneberger, Lara 1999 LG Altmark Schönebeck 16.09.
9,73 Bierende, Andrea 1970 SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT Halle 10.05.
9,70 Bartsch, Catharina 1999 Mitteldeutscher Sportclub Halle 06.05.
9,53 Jung, Constanze 1979 LG Merseburg Halle 10.05.
9,14 Konieczny, Kathleen 1976 LG Altmark Stendal 25.05.
9,07 Kamieth, Sandra 1982 LG Altmark Stendal 25.05.
8,92 Bliß, Carola 1971 TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. Wolmirstedt 01.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
65,76 Müller, Nadine 1985 SV Halle e.V. Halle (Saale) 20.05.
63,90 Rüh, Anna 1993 Sportclub Magdeburg Halle (Saale) 20.05.
40,59 Groß, Emely 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Halle 21.01.
39,10 Apel, Anna 2001 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde Halle 23.06.
38,72 Steuer, Jule 2000 Sportclub Magdeburg Haldensleben 11.06.
38,55 Prüfer, Sina 2002 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde Halle 28.05.
37,78 Hain, Christin 2000 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde Halle (Saale) 21.05.
36,68 Winkelmann, Charlie-Lou 2001 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Halle 28.01.
36,35 Prüfer, Sandy 2003 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde Halle 13.05.
36,19 Hoßbach, Ulrike 1993 SV Halle e.V. Mittweida 25.06.

35,39 Oehmichen, Michelle 2002 Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde Halle 10.05.
34,52 Friedrich, Jasmin 1997 Polizeisportverein Bernburg Bernburg 19.08.
34,50 Bursee, Michelle 2001 SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT Halle 23.06.
34,35 Hase, Jenny 1987 Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. Wolmirstedt 19.08.
31,17 Meyer, Ariane 1979 Haldensleber Sportclub Leuna 03.06.
22,52 Friedrich, Katrin 1975 PSV Burg Schönebeck 01.04.
19,57 Gohlisch, Gabriele 1951 Universitäts-SV Halle Rathenow 21.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
39,73 Bierende, Andrea 1970 SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT Halle 23.06.
37,59 Deckert, Julia 2000 SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT Halle 21.01.
32,82 Sitte, Carolin 2001 SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT Haldensleben 10.06.
28,14 Sonderhoff, Annett 1970 SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT Halle (SMarkkleeberg 23.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
40,43 Scherenberg, Liza 2000 Mitteldeutscher Sportclub Berlin 03.06.
39,51 Mehr, Frederike 1999 Sportclub Magdeburg Halle 04.02.
38,62 Diedicke, Lea-Marie 1999 SV Halle e.V. Filderstadt 11.06.
36,68 Hinzdorf, Ann-Sophie 1999 Polizeisportverein Bernburg Halle 10.05.
36,54 Gensch, Lara 1998 Sportclub Magdeburg Halle 04.02.
36,33 Adam, Ina 1968 LG Merseburg Leuna 03.06.
36,21 Giesecke, Luise 1999 LG Merseburg Halle 07.01.
35,84 Krötki, Laura-Jane 1995 VfB Germania Halberstadt Osterode 21.05.
30,94 Ostrecha, Kerstin 1972 SV Halle e.V. Halle (Saale) 14.05.
28,86 Meyer, Ariane 1979 Haldensleber Sportclub Blankenburg 23.09.

26,32 Konieczny, Kathleen 1976 LG Altmark Stendal 01.04.
26,25 Kamieth, Sandra 1982 LG Altmark Stendal 25.05.
25,68 Bliß, Carola 1971 TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. Wolmirstedt 01.05.
25,23 Burghoff, Dr. Sandra 1974 Universitäts-SV Halle Aarhus/ DEN 28.07.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
4.441 Diedicke, Lea-Marie 1999 SV Halle e.V. Filderstadt 10.06./
16,31(-0,5)-1,51-9,66/27,50(+0,2)-5,20(+0,2)-38,62-2:29,51 11.06.
4.170 Graf, Jessica 1994 Mitteldeutscher Sportclub Berlin 08.07./
16,49(+1,3)-1,50-10,44/26,32(+1,2)-5,16(+0,6)-26,75-2:42,10 09.07.
4.083 Bartsch, Catharina 1999 Mitteldeutscher Sportclub Halle 06.05./
16,07(+0,0)-1,60-9,70/28,47(-1,9)-5,22(+2,0)-22,96-2:39,98 07.05.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.0.1 / 1.6.5 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt