info@lvsa.de |
2,1 km Crosslauf WJ U14 | Start-Zeit: 11.00 |
811 | Liebscher, Julia | 2007 | ST | LG Merseburg | W12 | |
847 | Slama, Jette | 2007 | ST | Turbine Halle | W12 | |
848 | Tietze, Lene | 2007 | ST | Turbine Halle | W12 | |
868 | Stowasser, Greta | 2007 | ST | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | W12 | |
888 | Herms, Marta | 2007 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | W12 | |
890 | Meyer, Luise | 2007 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | W12 | |
897 | Werner, Rachel | 2007 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | W12 | |
908 | Schulz, Sara | 2007 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | W12 | |
936 | Filor, Lucienne | 2007 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | W12 | |
938 | Handke, Pauline | 2007 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | W12 | |
939 | Hannemann, Ruby | 2007 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | W12 | |
941 | Kahl, Vanessa | 2007 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | W12 | |
944 | Mackel, Frida | 2007 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | W12 | |
946 | Paschke, Elena | 2007 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | W12 | |
947 | Patzelt, Mira | 2007 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | W12 | |
948 | Poida, Anabell | 2007 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | W12 | |
952 | Spilker, Lisa Sophie | 2007 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | W12 | |
953 | Wegener, Lucia | 2007 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | W12 | |
962 | Külz, Laureen Michell | 2007 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | W12 | |
966 | Schmidt, Marlene | 2007 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | W12 | |
849 | Van Alste, Hannah | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | W13 | |
869 | Weise, Hannah | 2006 | ST | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | W13 | |
874 | Teschner, Natalie | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | W13 | |
875 | Villbrandt, Nele | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | W13 | |
876 | Volkmann, Deborah | 2006 | ST | LG Altmark | W13 | |
889 | Meyer, Charlotte | 2006 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | W13 | |
894 | Hartmann, Carolina-Leony | 2006 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | W13 | |
895 | Schiller, Clara | 2006 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | W13 | |
905 | Damrau, Pia-Feline | 2006 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | W13 | |
907 | Eigert, Lara Charleen | 2006 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | W13 | |
913 | Achtel, Lucy | 2006 | ST | TuS Leitzkau 1990 | W13 | |
914 | Achtel, Sally | 2006 | ST | TuS Leitzkau 1990 | W13 | |
934 | Bednarek, Melina | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | W13 | |
942 | Kazmierowski, Anabel | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | W13 | |
950 | Rost, Charline | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | W13 | |
954 | Wiese, Mia Maike | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | W13 | |
965 | Pommerenke, Mira | 2006 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | W13 |
37 Teilnehmer |
2,1 km Crosslauf MJ U14 | Start-Zeit: 11.00 |
800 | Berndt, Tizian | 2007 | ST | LG Merseburg | M12 | |
808 | Stephan, Til | 2007 | ST | LG Merseburg | M12 | |
825 | May, Robin | 2007 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | M12 | |
836 | Heimbach, Franz | 2007 | ST | Turbine Halle | M12 | |
839 | Lindig, Friedrich | 2007 | ST | Turbine Halle | M12 | |
840 | Nowak, Martin | 2007 | ST | Turbine Halle | M12 | |
861 | Adam, Adrian | 2007 | ST | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | M12 | |
866 | Reiter, Thorben | 2007 | ST | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | M12 | |
871 | Golombeck, Tim | 2007 | ST | LG Altmark | M12 | |
879 | Wydmuch, Emil | 2007 | ST | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | M12 | |
885 | Schubert, Neil | 2007 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | M12 | |
911 | Kanitz, Joris | 2007 | ST | TuS Leitzkau 1990 | M12 | |
915 | Arnold, Finn | 2007 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | M12 | |
916 | Behrnd, Theo | 2007 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | M12 | |
918 | Braun, Mogens | 2007 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | M12 | |
921 | Huhn, Matthew | 2007 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | M12 | |
922 | Jahn, Ole | 2007 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | M12 | |
923 | Kirchhoff, Pepe | 2007 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | M12 | |
925 | Lühr, Leonard | 2007 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | M12 | |
928 | Podschun, Julius | 2007 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | M12 | |
929 | Rasch, Michel | 2007 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | M12 | |
930 | Scholz, Jonas Eric | 2007 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | M12 | |
933 | Weber, Tom | 2007 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | M12 | |
959 | Lunin, Max | 2007 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | M12 | |
801 | Frohl, Vincent | 2006 | ST | LG Merseburg | M13 | |
815 | Hausner, Fynn | 2006 | ST | SSV Mansfelder Grund Ahlsdorf | M13 | |
822 | Bönig, Tobias | 2006 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | M13 | |
827 | Sieg, Julian Malte | 2006 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | M13 | |
835 | Fabian, Georg | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | M13 | |
837 | Höhndorf, Julian | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | M13 | |
855 | Pfumfel, Janne | 2006 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | M13 | |
862 | Bastian, Leonard | 2006 | ST | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | M13 | |
877 | Hartmann, Linus | 2006 | ST | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | M13 | |
892 | Meyer, Robin | 2006 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | M13 | |
900 | Toppel, Jonathan | 2006 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | M13 | |
912 | Metzker, Max | 2006 | ST | TuS Leitzkau 1990 | M13 | |
917 | Bothe, Ben Luca | 2006 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | M13 |
37 Teilnehmer |
3,5 km Crosslauf WJ U16 | Start-Zeit: 11.40 |
809 | Bordusa, Nika | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | W14 | |
810 | Hänze, Carolin | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | W14 | |
813 | Heer, Sarah | 2005 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | W14 | |
814 | Rüdiger, Michelle | 2005 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | W14 | |
845 | Lauder, Hanna Charlotte | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | W14 | |
846 | Nowak, Mathilda | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | W14 | |
850 | Wolf, Anna | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | W14 | |
896 | Schönduwe, Sophie | 2005 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | W14 | |
902 | Bielas, Malena | 2005 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | W14 | |
937 | Göbecke, Sofie Emelie | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | W14 | |
816 | Steinbrecher, Lena Sophie | 2004 | ST | SV Wacker Rottleberode | W15 | |
830 | Lehmann, Lina | 2004 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | W15 | |
867 | Reiter, Gesine | 2004 | ST | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | W15 | |
870 | Zepperitz, Antonia | 2004 | ST | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | W15 | |
881 | Gladis, Malin | 2004 | ST | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | W15 | |
903 | Brandecker, Lea | 2004 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | W15 | |
906 | Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline | 2004 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | W15 | |
935 | Braun, Lillemor | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | W15 | |
940 | Holzkamp, Luisa | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | W15 | |
943 | Kenzler, Marie | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | W15 |
20 Teilnehmer |
3,5 km Crosslauf MJ U16 | Start-Zeit: 11.40 |
804 | Liebscher, Sebastian | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | M14 | |
824 | Fiedler, Maximilian | 2005 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | M14 | |
828 | Vogelsberg, Hendrik | 2005 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | M14 | |
863 | Besenhart, Can | 2005 | ST | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | M14 | |
865 | Patschäke, Kevin | 2005 | ST | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | M14 | |
901 | Wiese, Tom | 2005 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | M14 | |
920 | Hell, Luca Fynn | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | M14 | |
927 | Pflug, Maximilian | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | M14 | |
931 | Schwarzer, Ben | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | M14 | |
932 | Stiebert, Jason | 2005 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | M14 | |
955 | Ermisch, Fabrice | 2005 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | M14 | |
821 | Bunschuch, Farin | 2004 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | M15 | |
832 | Matibe, Jonas | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | M15 | |
838 | Krämer, Ludwig | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | M15 | |
841 | Poltersdorf, Henrik | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | M15 | |
842 | Saar, Anton | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | M15 | |
843 | Saar, Jakob | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | M15 | |
864 | Lutzmann, Erik | 2004 | ST | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | M15 | |
884 | Pohle, Björn | 2004 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | M15 | |
919 | Duckstein, Franz Hermann | 2004 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | M15 | |
958 | Linkohr, Timon | 2004 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | M15 | |
960 | Voß, Torben | 2004 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | M15 |
22 Teilnehmer |
4,2 km Crosslauf WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 12.10 |
829 | Kaufmann, Johanna | 2003 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | WJ U18 | |
833 | Thormann, Enola | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | WJ U18 | |
857 | Wagner, Momo | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | WJ U18 | |
893 | Grellmann, Fränze | 2002 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | WJ U18 | |
949 | Reinboth, Julia | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | WJ U18 | |
961 | Jorch, Johanna | 2003 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | WJ U18 |
6 Teilnehmer |
4,2 km Crosslauf WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 12.10 |
945 | Mierswa, Leoni | 2000 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | WJ U20 | |
951 | Smoljuk, Maren | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | WJ U20 | |
967 | van Wachem, Hester | 2001 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | WJ U20 |
3 Teilnehmer |
4,2 km Crosslauf Seniorinnen | Start-Zeit: 12.10 |
818 | Kühn, Mandy | 1984 | ST | LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen | W35 | |
963 | Mewes-Bruchholz, Sabrina | 1981 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | W35 | |
887 | Dorn, Nadine | 1975 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | W40 | |
904 | Brandecker, Yvonne | 1976 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | W40 | |
964 | Pommerenke, Jette | 1978 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | W40 | |
969 | Waldstädt, Sandra | 1976 | TH | SV Hermsdorf | W40 | |
970 | Handrich, Anne | 1966 | ST | TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. | W50 | |
880 | Gehne, Evelyn | 1964 | ST | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | W55 | |
820 | Litzke, Petra | 1959 | ST | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | W60 |
9 Teilnehmer |
4,9 km Crosslauf MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 12.40 |
802 | Hänze, Julius | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | MJ U18 | |
805 | Rosenbaum, Ben | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | MJ U18 | |
806 | Rosenbaum, John | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | MJ U18 | |
807 | Rosenbaum, Max | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | MJ U18 | |
826 | Reim, Niklas | 2003 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | MJ U18 | |
834 | Döring, Marius | 2002 | ST | Turbine Halle | MJ U18 | |
844 | Slama, Jannik | 2002 | ST | Turbine Halle | MJ U18 | |
852 | Bischoff, Moritz | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | MJ U18 | |
854 | Oheim, Nils | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | MJ U18 | |
859 | Ahne, Robin | 2002 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | MJ U18 | |
873 | Januschewski, Henning Otto | 2003 | ST | LG Altmark | MJ U18 | |
891 | Gewalt, Lenard | 2003 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | MJ U18 | |
898 | Kischkies, Aurelio | 2002 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | MJ U18 | |
924 | Kloß, Janne Martin | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | MJ U18 | |
926 | Melchert, Manuel | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | MJ U18 | |
956 | Hösel, Karl | 2002 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | MJ U18 | |
957 | Lange, Marlon | 2003 | ST | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | MJ U18 |
17 Teilnehmer |
4,9 km Crosslauf MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 12.40 |
823 | Dahms, Jonas | 2000 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | MJ U20 | |
851 | Becherer, Nick | 2000 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | MJ U20 | |
853 | Oheim, Julius | 2001 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | MJ U20 | |
856 | Sluka, Maximilian | 2000 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | MJ U20 |
4 Teilnehmer |
4,9 km Crosslauf Senioren | Start-Zeit: 12.40 |
819 | Litzke, Toni | 1989 | ST | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | M30 | |
803 | Liebscher, Marcel | 1978 | ST | LG Merseburg | M40 | |
872 | Januschewski, Heiko | 1976 | ST | LG Altmark | M40 | |
831 | Borsch, Steffen | 1973 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | M45 | |
860 | Trabitz, Tobias | 1973 | ST | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | M45 | |
878 | Piec, Marco | 1972 | ST | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | M45 | |
968 | Hammerl, Sven | 1974 | TH | SV Hermsdorf | M45 | |
910 | Meier, Olaf | 1969 | ST | SV Chemie Genthin | M50 | |
971 | Handrich, Sven | 1965 | ST | TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. | M50 | |
858 | Kiessler, Frank | 1958 | ST | LAV Halensia | M60 | |
909 | Neumann, Uwe | 1959 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser | M60 | |
812 | Zabel, Egbert | 1953 | ST | Cöthener FC Germania 03 | M65 | |
817 | Bendel, Siegfried | 1939 | ST | SG Chemie Zeitz | M80 |
13 Teilnehmer |
4,9 km Crosslauf Männer | Start-Zeit: 12.40 |
882 | Heine, Yannik | 2000 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | Mä | |
883 | Lembcke, Lukas | 1998 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | Mä | |
886 | Schwaneberger, Marius-Vincent | 1996 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | Mä | |
899 | Lippe, Fabian | 1995 | ST | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | Mä |
4 Teilnehmer |